Resultater fra VAT Copenhagen Open 2018



Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)

200 IM - Herrer

#NavnÅrgangKlubTid
1Jacob M. Jørgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:10.43
2Magnus Carstensen1999Ringsted Svømme Klub2:14.18
3Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:14.73
4Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:15.77
5David Arneskov2002Holbæk Svømme Klub2:16.01
6David Arneskov2002Holbæk Svømme Klub2:16.13
7Jacob M. Jørgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:17.07
8Magnus Carstensen1999Ringsted Svømme Klub2:18.25
9Frederik Eg Ibsen2002Sigma Swim Birkerød2:18.50
10Jakob Strunge Nissen2002Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:19.07
11Ulrik Blach Petersen2001Sigma Swim Birkerød2:19.16
12Christopher H. Brown2002Holbæk Svømme Klub2:20.16
13Christopher H. Brown2002Holbæk Svømme Klub2:20.31
14Jakob Strunge Nissen2002Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:21.21
15Mads Midtbøll1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:21.54
16Ulrik Blach Petersen2001Sigma Swim Birkerød2:21.75
17Mads Midtbøll1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:22.23
18Mathias Christensen2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:22.71
19Jens Bomgaard2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub2:23.08
20Jens Bomgaard2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub2:24.46
21Mathias Christensen2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:25.81
22Alexander Søgaard2002Ringsted Svømme Klub2:27.21
23Joakim Mortensen2002Ringsted Svømme Klub2:27.72
24Mikkel Eg Ibsen2002Sigma Swim Birkerød2:27.88
25Emil Carstensen2002Ringsted Svømme Klub2:29.52
26Frede Meincke2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub2:30.81
27Mikkel Jørgensen2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:32.68
28Peter Vinge-Maigaard2003Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:33.68
29Niklas Wiese Dobel2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:36.67
30Mohammed Ghizzaui2003Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:37.01
31Jeppe Kjær2004Swim Team Taastrup2:37.51
32Mads Naver2004Sigma Swim Allerød2:43.19
33Jakob Legaard2003Sigma Swim Allerød2:43.40
34Oscar Kroos2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:43.83
35Magnus Ulrik Larsen2005GTI - Tune I.F.2:45.38
36Carlo-Viggo Cairo2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:46.27
37Mikkel Brundert Hansen2002Swim Team Taastrup2:49.17
38Patrick S. Hansen2000Swim Team Taastrup2:50.09
39Andreas Mølbak2006Ringsted Svømme Klub2:52.19
40Frederik Nielsen2006Nyborg Svømmeklub2:52.63
41Oscar Boyer2004Sigma Swim Birkerød2:52.86
42Daniel Bastholm2005GTI - Greve2:53.01
43Lucas Svej2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:53.85
44Sune Vergmann2005Swim Team Taastrup2:56.70
45David Kristensen2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:58.07
46Mathias Lykke Sandison2007Nyborg Svømmeklub3:03.03
47Oskar Mühring2006Nyborg Svømmeklub3:12.33
48Mikkel Holm Pedersen2004Ringsted Svømme Klub3:12.34
49Jakob Stærmose2005Ringsted Svømme Klub3:13.08
50Marius Mains2005GTI - Ishøj3:15.32
51Tobias Hansen2005Nyborg Svømmeklub3:23.63
52Christian Skriver2004Swim Team Taastrup3:24.16
53Bjarke Søndergaard Jensen2004Swim Team Taastrup3:43.12
54Sebastian Kingo2006Nyborg Svømmeklub3:48.59
55Nikolaj Kobbernagel2007Nyborg Svømmeklub4:05.22