Resultater fra VAT Copenhagen Open 2018



Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)

50 Fly - Damer

#NavnÅrgangKlubTid
1Regitze Gaard2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.44
2Regitze Gaard2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.72
3Johanna Berthelsen2000Svømmeklubben MK3129.12
4Julie Krøyer Svendsen2002Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.18
5Sofie Hansen2002Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.34
6Liva Schmid2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.38
7Liva Schmid2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.45
8Sofie Hansen2002Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.49
9Johanna Berthelsen2000Svømmeklubben MK3129.65
10Sofie Bruun Høvring2004Svømmeklubben MK3129.68
11Julie Krøyer Svendsen2002Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.78
12Sofie Bruun Høvring2004Svømmeklubben MK3129.93
13Lærke Rask Sander2002Svømmeklubben MK3130.02
14Kajsa G. Christensen2004Sigma Swim Birkerød30.23
15Lærke Rask Sander2002Svømmeklubben MK3130.30
16Cæcilie Buchholt Johansen2001Hovedstadens Svømmeklub30.69
17Julie Liv Madsen2006GTI - Greve30.92
18Naya Modin Thomsen2003Køge Svømmeklub30.94
19Thippe de Neergaard2003Svømmeklubben MK3130.99
20Naya Modin Thomsen2003Køge Svømmeklub31.00
21Kajsa G. Christensen2004Sigma Swim Birkerød31.05
22Thippe de Neergaard2003Svømmeklubben MK3131.10
23Esther Else Grubert2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub31.11
24Esther Else Grubert2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub31.28
25Julie Liv Madsen2006GTI - Greve31.31
26Cæcilie Buchholt Johansen2001Hovedstadens Svømmeklub31.37
27Katja Kjær Nielsen2002Ringsted Svømme Klub31.61
28Kathrine Sofie Jensen2003Køge Svømmeklub31.90
29Katrine Bonefeld2004Sigma Swim Birkerød31.94
30Caroline Gøttrup Bagge2003Køge Svømmeklub32.23
31Sophie Grandjean2003Ringsted Svømme Klub32.52
32Katrine Bonefeld2004Sigma Swim Birkerød32.56
33Kajsa Salomonsen2005Svømmeklubben MK3132.68
34Kajsa Salomonsen2005Svømmeklubben MK3132.77
35Liva Søby2004Svømmeklubben MK3132.82
36Emilia C. R. Olsen2004Svømmeklubben MK3132.93
37Emilia C. R. Olsen2004Svømmeklubben MK3132.97
38Mette Toftte Jørgensen2003Rønne Svømme Klub33.01
39Anna Andersen2007Vallensbæk IF Af 193933.25
40Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg2005Ringsted Svømme Klub33.26
41Liva Søby2004Svømmeklubben MK3133.29
42Liva Buchholt Johansen2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub33.33
43Emilia Gotfredsen2005GTI - Ishøj33.40
44Hannah B. Pedersen2005Svømmeklubben MK3133.49
45Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg2005Ringsted Svømme Klub33.55
46Hannah B. Pedersen2005Svømmeklubben MK3133.58
47Elisabeth Augusta Englev2006GTI - Greve33.59
48Anna Andersen2007Vallensbæk IF Af 193933.62
49Julie Silberg2002Solrød Svømmeklub33.82
50Line Nøhr Petersen2003Køge Svømmeklub33.92
51Cathrine Wismann2002Ringsted Svømme Klub33.99
52Emilia Gotfredsen2005GTI - Ishøj34.04
53Emilie Hartvig-Olsen2006Vallensbæk IF Af 193934.18
54Nønne Christensen2004Svømmeklubben MK3134.36
55Julie Eriksen Tankmar2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup34.46
56Nønne Christensen2004Svømmeklubben MK3134.59
57Elisabeth Augusta Englev2006GTI - Greve35.16
58Filippa Eiler2005Svømmeklubben MK3135.37
59Cille Kirketerp2005Svømmeklubben MK3135.44
60Mille Maxwell Berthou2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup35.53
61Emilie Hartvig-Olsen2006Vallensbæk IF Af 193935.58
62Sabrina Meldgaard Pejø2006GTI - Greve35.68
63Caroline Rygaard Hansen2006Solrød Svømmeklub36.18
64Aliyah Savannah Rasmussen2005Ringsted Svømme Klub36.20
65Natacha Munch2005Solrød Svømmeklub36.21
66Dicte Laurberg Vedel2006Swim Team Taastrup36.45
67Julie Segato2005GTI - Tune I.F.36.48
68Mathilde Holm Villadsen2006Solrød Svømmeklub36.66
69Lise Refsgaard2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup36.73
70Caroline Rygaard Hansen2006Solrød Svømmeklub36.74
71Julie Eriksen Tankmar2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup36.84
72Sabrina Meldgaard Pejø2006GTI - Greve36.85
73Mathilde Willumsen2006GTI - Greve36.86
74Mathilde Holm Villadsen2006Solrød Svømmeklub36.87
75Mathilde Yde Munkebæk2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup36.90
76Astrid Høffer2004Swim Team Taastrup37.11
77Mathilde Willumsen2006GTI - Greve37.28
78Alberte Crone Larsen2006GTI - Tune I.F.37.32
79Lara W. S. Olsen2006Ringsted Svømme Klub37.51
80Camilla Porsdal2005Sigma Swim Birkerød37.57
81Elisabeth Roskær2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup37.80
82Sarah Højlund2006Svømmeklubben MK3138.00
82Dicte Laurberg Vedel2006Swim Team Taastrup38.00
84Signe Astrup Taul2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup38.08
85Luna Luminari2005Svømmeklubben MK3138.43
86Sofie Larsen2006Vallensbæk IF Af 193938.45
87Rebecca Ella Madsen2006Swim Team Taastrup38.53
88Mathilde Pihl2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup38.64
89Astrid Nørret Schmidt2002Ringsted Svømme Klub38.70
90Freya Isabel Christensen2005Nyborg Svømmeklub38.92
91Amalie Backhausen2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup39.09
92Emilia Høffer2001Swim Team Taastrup39.42
93Molly Namensen2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup39.87
94Maila Anker2007Ringsted Svømme Klub39.94
95Maja Zastrojevic2006Svømmeklubben MK3140.22
96Johanna Rasmussen2006Svømmeklubben MK3140.24
97Sofia Mohammadi2005Swim Team Taastrup40.54
98Lara Smerdal2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup40.78
99Signe Schnabelrauch2006Swim Team Taastrup40.97
100Filippa Walløe2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup41.06
101Daniella Anderson2006Solrød Svømmeklub42.48
102Astrid Kruuse2005Ringsted Svømme Klub42.66
103Maja Andersen2007Vallensbæk IF Af 193943.87
104Amanda L. Munch-Jensen2005Solrød Svømmeklub44.01
105Maja Lollike2007Vallensbæk IF Af 193944.84
106Lærke Marie Clausen2005GTI - Greve45.53
107Karla Bergmann2007Rønne Svømme Klub46.07
108Lara Ghizzaui2007Vallensbæk IF Af 193946.23
109Hannah Rørbech2006Swim Team Taastrup46.33
110Jasmin Jansuk Rømer2007Rønne Svømme Klub46.76
111Eszter Vad2007Nyborg Svømmeklub47.48
112Ida Sohn2008Rønne Svømme Klub47.98
113Maja Hansen2006Swim Team Taastrup48.04
114Emma Haagen2006Swim Team Taastrup49.25
115Elise Bengtsson2002Swim Team Taastrup49.33
116Amalie Møller2007Swim Team Taastrup51.37