Resultater fra VAT Copenhagen Open 2018



Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)

50 Bryst - Herrer

#NavnÅrgangKlubTid
1Niels Ottosen1998Holbæk Svømme Klub30.16
2Niels Ottosen1998Holbæk Svømme Klub30.33
3Antoine Montier1993Svømmeklubben MK3131.16
4Antoine Montier1993Svømmeklubben MK3131.59
5Andreas L. Damgård2000Køge Svømmeklub31.94
6Andreas L. Damgård2000Køge Svømmeklub32.61
7Carl Terp Larsen2001Svømmeklubben MK3132.67
8Jeppe Seelig Larsen2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub33.04
9Jeppe Seelig Larsen2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub33.19
10Mathias Vestergaard2001Hovedstadens Svømmeklub33.27
11Mathias Vestergaard2001Hovedstadens Svømmeklub33.45
12Bertram Dreyer Riis2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub33.93
13Mathias Hatting Petersen2000Swim Team Taastrup34.04
14Mohammed Ghizzaui2003Vallensbæk IF Af 193934.22
15Mathias Hatting Petersen2000Swim Team Taastrup34.29
16Bertram Dreyer Riis2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub34.53
17Matias Munkholm2004Vallensbæk IF Af 193934.96
18Anders Nielsen2001Ringsted Svømme Klub35.13
19Anders Nielsen2001Ringsted Svømme Klub35.24
20Matias Munkholm2004Vallensbæk IF Af 193935.27
21Silas Bøjsen2002Holbæk Svømme Klub35.45
22Silas Bøjsen2002Holbæk Svømme Klub35.54
23Mikkel Jørgensen2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup35.76
24Patrick S. Hansen2000Swim Team Taastrup36.18
25Peter Vinge-Maigaard2003Vallensbæk IF Af 193936.30
26Peter Vinge-Maigaard2003Vallensbæk IF Af 193936.32
27Andreas Stampe Dalgaard2004Swim Team Taastrup36.39
28Mohammed Ghizzaui2003Vallensbæk IF Af 193936.49
29Andreas Stampe Dalgaard2004Swim Team Taastrup36.57
30Sean Petersen2006Vallensbæk IF Af 193936.69
31Oscar Kroos2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup36.90
32Joakim Grøn-Henriksen2004Ringsted Svømme Klub36.92
33Patrick S. Hansen2000Swim Team Taastrup36.93
34Sean Petersen2006Vallensbæk IF Af 193937.12
35Joakim Grøn-Henriksen2004Ringsted Svømme Klub37.41
36Mikkel Jørgensen2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup37.51
37Mads Mørkhøj Hartington2006GTI - Greve37.57
38Mads Mørkhøj Hartington2006GTI - Greve37.84
39Michael Elliks2002Svømmeklubben MK3138.11
40Benjamin Koch Andersen2004Solrød Svømmeklub38.15
41Benjamin Koch Andersen2004Solrød Svømmeklub38.19
42Oscar Kroos2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup38.64
43Kalle Gerner Knudsen2004Swim Team Taastrup38.66
44Kalle Gerner Knudsen2004Swim Team Taastrup38.76
45Mikkel Brundert Hansen2002Swim Team Taastrup38.95
46Peter K. M. Petersen2006Swim Team Taastrup39.03
47Marcus Munkholm2001Swim Team Taastrup39.18
48Malte Rasch2004Rønne Svømme Klub39.61
49Simon Hejbroch2006Swim Team Taastrup39.98
50Rasmus Emil Poulsen2001Swim Team Taastrup40.02
51Anders Gaard2006Vallensbæk IF Af 193940.19
52Malte Rasch2004Rønne Svømme Klub40.37
53Peter K. M. Petersen2006Swim Team Taastrup40.86
54Simon Hejbroch2006Swim Team Taastrup40.98
55Anders Gaard2006Vallensbæk IF Af 193941.17
56Oliver Skadhauge2002Swim Team Taastrup41.26
57Mathias Bæklund Thygesen2005Swim Team Taastrup41.67
58Adam Bugge Frandsen2005Ringsted Svømme Klub42.19
59Louie Hermansen2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup42.25
60Zacharias Houman2006Ringsted Svømme Klub42.26
61Mathias Olsen2005GTI - Greve42.27
62Adam Bugge Frandsen2005Ringsted Svømme Klub42.44
63Sune Vergmann2005Swim Team Taastrup43.25
64Malte Hjalholt2003Swim Team Taastrup43.32
65Mathias Bæklund Thygesen2005Swim Team Taastrup43.57
66Mathias Olsen2005GTI - Greve44.18
67Zacharias Houman2006Ringsted Svømme Klub44.26
68Sune Vergmann2005Swim Team Taastrup44.33
69Frederik Nielsen2006Nyborg Svømmeklub44.50
70Grigory Selivanov2004Svømmeklubben MK3144.75
71Oliver Hostrup Sahlberg2003Ringsted Svømme Klub46.75
72Marius Mains2005GTI - Ishøj46.88
73William Leander Agerskov2004Sigma Swim Allerød46.92
74Christian Skriver2004Swim Team Taastrup47.55
75Vincent Borup Schärer2006GTI - Greve48.65
76Jakob Stærmose2005Ringsted Svømme Klub48.75
77Valdemar Møller-Ern2008Vallensbæk IF Af 193949.40
78William Hvid2007Vallensbæk IF Af 193949.58
79Bjarke Søndergaard Jensen2004Swim Team Taastrup51.05
80Oskar Mühring2006Nyborg Svømmeklub51.44
81Anders Koefoed-Holm2006Rønne Svømme Klub53.22
82Lukas Skov Christiansen2005Nyborg Svømmeklub58.37