Resultater fra VAT Copenhagen Open 2018



Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)

50 Ryg - Herrer

#NavnÅrgangKlubTid
1Sebastian Ovesen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.35
2Sebastian Ovesen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.65
3Jakob Strunge Nissen2002Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.08
4Marcus Krøyer Svendsen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.44
5Marcus Krøyer Svendsen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.51
6Jakob Strunge Nissen2002Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.98
7Mathias Vestergaard2001Hovedstadens Svømmeklub30.36
8Mathias Vestergaard2001Hovedstadens Svømmeklub30.41
9Marcus Skøtt Haslev2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub30.86
10Anders Nielsen2001Ringsted Svømme Klub31.28
11Anders Nielsen2001Ringsted Svømme Klub31.29
12Bertram Dreyer Riis2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub31.36
12Rasmus Danielsen2001Køge Svømmeklub31.36
14Frederik Nerving1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup31.45
15Alexander Vergereau2004Sigma Swim Birkerød31.48
16Marcus Skøtt Haslev2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub31.57
17August Hertz Bugge2000Svømmeklubben MK3131.66
18Mert Kaya2001Køge Svømmeklub31.69
19Alexander Tullberg2003Sigma Swim Birkerød31.70
20Bertram Dreyer Riis2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub31.95
21Mert Kaya2001Køge Svømmeklub31.98
22August Hertz Bugge2000Svømmeklubben MK3132.36
23Frederik Nerving1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup32.41
24Martin Szokody1999Ringsted Svømme Klub32.77
25Alexander Vergereau2004Sigma Swim Birkerød33.00
26Marcus Munkholm2001Swim Team Taastrup33.85
27Magnus Ulrik Larsen2005GTI - Tune I.F.34.23
28Magnus Ulrik Larsen2005GTI - Tune I.F.34.28
29Nicholas Simson2005Svømmeklubben MK3135.06
30Nicholas Simson2005Svømmeklubben MK3135.15
31Oliver Skadhauge2002Swim Team Taastrup35.20
32Morten Kilhof2000Solrød Svømmeklub35.53
33Alexander Hillhouse2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup35.85
34Alexander Cueto Rasmussen2004Swim Team Taastrup36.35
35Zacharias Houman2006Ringsted Svømme Klub36.48
36Alexander Cueto Rasmussen2004Swim Team Taastrup36.57
37Daniel Bastholm2005GTI - Greve36.64
38Zacharias Houman2006Ringsted Svømme Klub37.00
39Tobias Melhede2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup37.08
39Daniel Bastholm2005GTI - Greve37.08
41Michael Elliks2002Svømmeklubben MK3137.41
42Peter K. M. Petersen2006Swim Team Taastrup37.52
43Sune Vergmann2005Swim Team Taastrup37.63
44Tobias Melhede2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup37.71
45Grigory Selivanov2004Svømmeklubben MK3137.72
46Peter K. M. Petersen2006Swim Team Taastrup37.89
47Vincent Borup Schärer2006GTI - Greve38.05
48Vincent Borup Schärer2006GTI - Greve38.08
49Alex Baes Maidens2004Svømmeklubben MK3138.17
50Christian Skriver2004Swim Team Taastrup38.23
51Sune Vergmann2005Swim Team Taastrup38.30
52Alex Baes Maidens2004Svømmeklubben MK3138.42
53Jonathan Skadhauge2005Swim Team Taastrup38.46
54Jonathan Skadhauge2005Swim Team Taastrup38.50
55Grigory Selivanov2004Svømmeklubben MK3138.56
56Alexander Hillhouse2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup38.71
57Emil Espinoza2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup38.72
58Christian Skriver2004Swim Team Taastrup39.17
59Thor Bjørn Skinne2003Solrød Svømmeklub39.23
60Emil Espinoza2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup39.27
61Cilas Madsen2005GTI - Tune I.F.39.77
62Mathias Olsen2005GTI - Greve40.19
63Mathias W. Rasmussen2005GTI - Tune I.F.40.32
64Victor Schnabelrauch2003Swim Team Taastrup40.70
65Victor Schnabelrauch2003Swim Team Taastrup40.98
66William Hvid2007Vallensbæk IF Af 193943.09
67Frederik Vestergaard2006Vallensbæk IF Af 193943.14
68Valdemar Trærup2005Solrød Svømmeklub43.50
69Mathias Johansen2007Vallensbæk IF Af 193943.71
70Nikolaj Nielsen2007Vallensbæk IF Af 193945.52
71Jonathan Rasmussen2006Vallensbæk IF Af 193946.75
72Jonas Lykke Hergaard2007Swim Team Taastrup50.06