Resultater fra VAT Copenhagen Open 2018



Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)

400 Fri - Herrer

#NavnÅrgangKlubTid
1Sebastian Ovesen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup4:05.83
2Marcus Krøyer Svendsen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup4:07.72
3Jacob M. Jørgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup4:09.98
4Philip Krogh Brønnicke2000Køge Svømmeklub4:11.52
5Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup4:11.69
6Christopher H. Brown2002Holbæk Svømme Klub4:16.04
7Frederik Bornemann2001Sigma Swim Allerød4:19.18
8Jonas M. Jørgensen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup4:19.96
9Alexander Rendlev2001Vallensbæk IF Af 19394:21.86
10Ferdinand Wahl2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup4:21.88
11Magnus Carstensen1999Ringsted Svømme Klub4:22.51
12David Arneskov2002Holbæk Svømme Klub4:23.71
13Mads Midtbøll1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup4:25.34
14Markus Bøjsen1999Holbæk Svømme Klub4:28.61
15Marcus Skøtt Haslev2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub4:30.36
16Emil Kildahl Døssing2002Sigma Swim Birkerød4:32.97
17Frede Meincke2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub4:33.11
18Roar Andersen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup4:35.02
19Simon Brixner2000Holbæk Svømme Klub4:37.95
20Benjamin Bodal2003Ringsted Svømme Klub4:38.67
21Emil Carstensen2002Ringsted Svømme Klub4:40.70
22William Ølshøj2004Sigma Swim Birkerød4:41.45
23Jeppe Seelig Larsen2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub4:42.79
24Joakim Mortensen2002Ringsted Svømme Klub4:43.86
25Andreas Stampe Dalgaard2004Swim Team Taastrup4:45.91
26Rasmus Hatting Petersen2002Swim Team Taastrup4:46.20
27Joakim Grøn-Henriksen2004Ringsted Svømme Klub4:47.23
28Matias Munkholm2004Vallensbæk IF Af 19394:47.33
29Niklas Wiese Dobel2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup4:50.48
30Sean Petersen2006Vallensbæk IF Af 19394:57.11
31William Studsgaard2004Rønne Svømme Klub4:57.26
32Mads Liechti2004Sigma Swim Birkerød5:00.24
33Louie Hermansen2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup5:01.31
34Nicholas Simson2005Svømmeklubben MK315:02.97
35Phillip Quist2003Rønne Svømme Klub5:03.11
36Oliver Hostrup Sahlberg2003Ringsted Svømme Klub5:08.91
37Anders Gaard2006Vallensbæk IF Af 19395:11.80
38Alex Baes Maidens2004Svømmeklubben MK315:15.70
39Victor Bornemann2004Sigma Swim Allerød5:28.66
40Kristian Slott Rasmussen2004Ringsted Svømme Klub5:32.29
41Frederik Nielsen2006Nyborg Svømmeklub5:33.62
42Mathias Lykke Sandison2007Nyborg Svømmeklub5:44.74
43Oskar Mühring2006Nyborg Svømmeklub5:50.05
44Mathias Johansen2007Vallensbæk IF Af 19395:56.35
45Mikkel Holm Pedersen2004Ringsted Svømme Klub6:01.29
46Nikolaj Nielsen2007Vallensbæk IF Af 19396:14.86
47Toke Hjalmar Nielsen2006Nyborg Svømmeklub6:15.20
48Lukas Skov Christiansen2005Nyborg Svømmeklub6:20.73
49Alexander Okkerholm2005Nyborg Svømmeklub6:21.29
50Bjarke Søndergaard Jensen2004Swim Team Taastrup6:23.99