Resultater fra VAT Copenhagen Open 2018



Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)

200 Fri - Damer

#NavnÅrgangKlubTid
1Julie Krøyer Svendsen2002Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:11.40
2Naya Modin Thomsen2003Køge Svømmeklub2:12.36
3Lærke Rask Sander2002Svømmeklubben MK312:13.42
4Julie Krøyer Svendsen2002Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:13.97
5Victoria Vorm2001Hovedstadens Svømmeklub2:14.20
6Emilia C. R. Olsen2004Svømmeklubben MK312:14.44
7Katja Kjær Nielsen2002Ringsted Svømme Klub2:14.78
8Katja Kjær Nielsen2002Ringsted Svømme Klub2:15.16
9Caroline Gøttrup Bagge2003Køge Svømmeklub2:15.48
10Emilia C. R. Olsen2004Svømmeklubben MK312:15.50
11Caroline Brink2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:15.59
12Lærke Rask Sander2002Svømmeklubben MK312:15.62
13Ingrid Lindemann2003Sigma Swim Birkerød2:15.79
14Victoria Vorm2001Hovedstadens Svømmeklub2:16.10
15Caroline Gøttrup Bagge2003Køge Svømmeklub2:16.22
16Caroline Brink2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:17.01
17Schastine Tabor2005Swim Team Taastrup2:17.83
18Schastine Tabor2005Swim Team Taastrup2:17.84
19Mai Pallvi2000Holbæk Svømme Klub2:18.38
20Esther Else Grubert2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub2:18.39
21Sophie Grandjean2003Ringsted Svømme Klub2:18.84
22Mai Pallvi2000Holbæk Svømme Klub2:19.07
23Julie K Rose2003Sigma Swim Allerød2:19.53
24Maria Debes Lund2003Sigma Swim Birkerød2:19.84
25Sarah Sirek Hansen2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:20.59
26Josephine B. U. Danielsen2003Swim Team Taastrup2:21.05
27Hannah Höesch2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub2:21.33
28Line Nøhr Petersen2003Køge Svømmeklub2:21.45
29Amalie Michelsen2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:21.91
30Mathilde Nielsen2003Holbæk Svømme Klub2:21.96
31Sarah Aarslew Jensen2000Køge Svømmeklub2:22.39
32Caroline Buhl Schrøder2003Sigma Swim Allerød2:22.41
33Mia Lindberg2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub2:23.27
34Caroline Veggerby2003Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:23.73
35Clara Hartvig-Olsen2004Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:24.21
36Wilma Anker2004Ringsted Svømme Klub2:24.63
37Anna Andersen2007Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:25.45
38Isabella Rosenberg2003Svømmeklubben MK312:25.66
39Rebekka Giessing2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:26.04
40Cathrine Wismann2002Ringsted Svømme Klub2:26.73
41Nønne Christensen2004Svømmeklubben MK312:27.05
42Cille Kirketerp2005Svømmeklubben MK312:27.38
43Mille Bergmann2004Rønne Svømme Klub2:27.49
44Josephine Wismann2002Ringsted Svømme Klub2:27.66
45Nynne Nørlem2002Holbæk Svømme Klub2:28.08
46Victoria W. Stahl2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:28.19
47Elisabeth Roskær2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:28.61
48Filippa Eiler2005Svømmeklubben MK312:28.80
49Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg2005Ringsted Svømme Klub2:28.89
50Mie Mørkedal2003Holbæk Svømme Klub2:28.96
51Anne Sepstrup-Skjoldner2005Solrød Svømmeklub2:29.66
52Natacha Munch2005Solrød Svømmeklub2:30.89
53Thea Pedersen2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub2:31.13
54Emma M. Andersen2003Ringsted Svømme Klub2:31.74
55Emma Karoline Guldberg2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:33.16
56Johanne Jonstrup Liisberg2003Holbæk Svømme Klub2:33.56
57Malene Reynolds2005Ringsted Svømme Klub2:33.66
58Molly Namensen2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:34.09
59Emmeline Sunekær2005Ringsted Svømme Klub2:35.16
60Annika Køhn2005Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:35.59
61Silja Nøhr Mortensen2003Albertslund IF2:35.62
62Mathilde Holm Villadsen2006Solrød Svømmeklub2:35.93
63Martine Damborg2007Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:36.82
64Camilla Porsdal2005Sigma Swim Birkerød2:36.96
65Nora Kejser2004Svømmeklubben MK312:37.15
66Amalie Backhausen2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:37.21
67Caroline Rygaard Hansen2006Solrød Svømmeklub2:37.99
68Sabrina Meldgaard Pejø2006GTI - Greve2:38.07
69Julie Segato2005GTI - Tune I.F.2:38.43
70Helena Fogh Kronborg2005Swim Team Taastrup2:39.80
71Sarah Højlund2006Svømmeklubben MK312:40.28
72Maja Zastrojevic2006Svømmeklubben MK312:43.35
73Luna Luminari2005Svømmeklubben MK312:43.99
74Astrid Høffer2004Swim Team Taastrup2:44.66
75Mathilde Pihl2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:44.97
76Aliyah Savannah Rasmussen2005Ringsted Svømme Klub2:46.59
77Emma Hansen2007Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:47.51
78Signe Astrup Taul2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:48.96
79Charlotte Hjortshøj2006Solrød Svømmeklub2:50.97
80Lærke Marie Clausen2005GTI - Greve2:51.70
81Maja Andersen2007Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:57.18
82Luna Hein2005Svømmeklubben MK312:57.34
83Hannah Rørbech2006Swim Team Taastrup2:58.48
84Maila Anker2007Ringsted Svømme Klub2:59.25
85Lara W. S. Olsen2006Ringsted Svømme Klub2:59.27
86Emilia Høffer2001Swim Team Taastrup3:05.54
87Maja Hansen2006Swim Team Taastrup3:05.66
88Camilla Erdal2002Swim Team Taastrup3:11.63
89Clara Lindstedt2006Nyborg Svømmeklub3:12.44
90Signe Schnabelrauch2006Swim Team Taastrup3:13.31
91Sofie Christiansen2005Rønne Svømme Klub3:22.75