Resultater fra VAT Copenhagen Open 2018



Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)

200 Fri - Herrer

#NavnÅrgangKlubTid
1Sebastian Ovesen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:52.87
2Marcus Krøyer Svendsen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:56.03
3Sebastian Ovesen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:57.10
4Jacob M. Jørgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:57.45
5Marcus Krøyer Svendsen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:58.85
6Jacob M. Jørgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:59.19
7Magnus Carstensen1999Ringsted Svømme Klub1:59.58
8Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:00.30
9Magnus Carstensen1999Ringsted Svømme Klub2:00.50
10Markus Bøjsen1999Holbæk Svømme Klub2:00.81
11Jonas M. Jørgensen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:01.11
12Christopher H. Brown2002Holbæk Svømme Klub2:01.45
13Simon Brixner2000Holbæk Svømme Klub2:01.95
14Markus Bøjsen1999Holbæk Svømme Klub2:01.97
15Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:02.14
16Bertram Dreyer Riis2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub2:02.41
17Christopher H. Brown2002Holbæk Svømme Klub2:02.90
18Alexander Rendlev2001Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:03.10
19Philip Krogh Brønnicke2000Køge Svømmeklub2:03.18
20Bertram Dreyer Riis2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub2:03.35
21Simon Brixner2000Holbæk Svømme Klub2:04.00
22Jens Bomgaard2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub2:04.01
23Jonas M. Jørgensen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:04.03
24David Arneskov2002Holbæk Svømme Klub2:04.29
25Marcus Skøtt Haslev2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub2:04.99
26Rasmus Danielsen2001Køge Svømmeklub2:05.69
27Ferdinand Wahl2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:05.85
28Mads Ottosen1997Holbæk Svømme Klub2:07.52
29Mads Midtbøll1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:07.84
30Mads Ørsted Nielsen1999Swim Team Taastrup2:08.39
31August Ryom2002Køge Svømmeklub2:09.16
32Mathias Vestergaard2001Hovedstadens Svømmeklub2:09.64
33Nikolaj Almeborg2000Rønne Svømme Klub2:10.18
33Roar Andersen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:10.18
35Alexander Søgaard2002Ringsted Svømme Klub2:10.81
36Martin Szokody1999Ringsted Svømme Klub2:11.98
37Frederik Pedersen2002Holbæk Svømme Klub2:12.06
38Benjamin Bodal2003Ringsted Svømme Klub2:12.47
39Sebastian Bonde2002Holbæk Svømme Klub2:13.21
40Mathias Christensen2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:13.99
41Rasmus Hatting Petersen2002Swim Team Taastrup2:14.37
42Mohammed Ghizzaui2003Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:16.16
43Mathias Riff Alexandersen2001Sigma Swim Birkerød2:17.98
44Joakim Grøn-Henriksen2004Ringsted Svømme Klub2:18.21
45Niklas Wiese Dobel2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:18.27
46Silas Bøjsen2002Holbæk Svømme Klub2:19.12
47Jeppe Kjær2004Swim Team Taastrup2:19.58
48Casper Puggaard2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:20.06
49Sean Petersen2006Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:20.76
50Nicholas Simson2005Svømmeklubben MK312:21.51
51William Studsgaard2004Rønne Svømme Klub2:21.90
52Sebastian Rendlev2005Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:22.34
53Louie Hermansen2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:22.41
54Phillip Quist2003Rønne Svømme Klub2:22.43
55Michael Elliks2002Svømmeklubben MK312:23.24
56Morten Kilhof2000Solrød Svømmeklub2:23.30
57Kalle Gerner Knudsen2004Swim Team Taastrup2:23.74
58Sebastian Rasmussen2003Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:24.08
59Mads Naver2004Sigma Swim Allerød2:24.09
60Emre Emil Tømmerby Kiliç2004Ringsted Svømme Klub2:24.93
61Alexander Cueto Rasmussen2004Swim Team Taastrup2:25.46
62Oliver Hostrup Sahlberg2003Ringsted Svømme Klub2:25.49
63Alex Baes Maidens2004Svømmeklubben MK312:26.01
64Jacob Ellekær2002Holbæk Svømme Klub2:26.52
65Cilas Madsen2005GTI - Tune I.F.2:32.58
66David Kristensen2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:32.66
66Daniel Bastholm2005GTI - Greve2:32.66
68Adam Bugge Frandsen2005Ringsted Svømme Klub2:33.65
69Mathias Lykke Sandison2007Nyborg Svømmeklub2:37.83
70Thor Bjørn Skinne2003Solrød Svømmeklub2:38.86
71Mathias Olsen2005GTI - Greve2:42.10
72Mads Sørensen2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup2:42.15
73Frederik Rasmussen2005Swim Team Taastrup2:42.39
74Oscar Vinge-Maigaard2007Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:45.11
75Victor Schnabelrauch2003Swim Team Taastrup2:45.60
76Jakob Stærmose2005Ringsted Svømme Klub2:46.65
77Toke Hjalmar Nielsen2006Nyborg Svømmeklub2:47.83
78Valdemar Møller-Ern2008Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:48.10
79Emil Olsen2006Swim Team Taastrup2:48.74
80Mikkel Holm Pedersen2004Ringsted Svømme Klub2:49.22
81Jonathan Rasmussen2006Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:49.63
82Frederik Vestergaard2006Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:51.62
83Mathias Johansen2007Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:52.17
84Nikolaj Nielsen2007Vallensbæk IF Af 19392:52.82
85Tobias Hansen2005Nyborg Svømmeklub2:56.98
86Alexander Okkerholm2005Nyborg Svømmeklub2:59.00
87Lukas Skov Christiansen2005Nyborg Svømmeklub2:59.81
88Jonas Lykke Hergaard2007Swim Team Taastrup3:04.89
89Sebastian Kingo2006Nyborg Svømmeklub3:06.68
90Bjarke Søndergaard Jensen2004Swim Team Taastrup3:07.01