Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
200 Fly - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Damborg | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:12.43 | +74 |
2 | Kamma Rasmussen | 2006 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:19.18 | +60 |
3 | Erica Veggerby Grønlund | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 2:21.89 | +59 |
4 | Marie Bertram | 2006 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 2:23.23 | +73 |
5 | Liva Gottorp Sørensen | 2006 | VG17 Vest-Brøndby | 2:23.51 | +68 |
6 | Charlotte Hjortshøj | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 2:25.58 | +68 |
7 | Caroline Rygaard Hansen | 2006 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:25.84 | +85 |
8 | Anna E.E. Balle | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:26.11 | +76 |
9 | Tilde N. H. Sørensen | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:26.27 | +81 |
10 | Anne Katrine Dige | 2006 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 2:27.24 | +76 |
11 | Laura Raahauge | 2008 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:27.43 | +77 |
12 | Signe Christensen | 2008 | Kolding SK | 2:28.37 | +75 |
13 | Nicoline Aarup Høeg | 2008 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:30.19 | +77 |
14 | Signe Holst Jacobsen | 2007 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 2:30.95 | +90 |
15 | Karen Markussen | 2007 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:31.31 | +65 |
16 | Rebekka Roed | 2007 | Køge Svømmeklub | 2:32.46 | +64 |
17 | Naja Kammann | 2008 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 2:32.94 | +78 |
18 | Nicole Damhøj Andersen | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 2:34.39 | +73 |
19 | Ella Boisen Tvermoes | 2008 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:34.90 | +77 |
20 | Nynne Bugge | 2008 | VG17 Glostrup | 2:36.21 | +71 |
21 | Anna Steen Petersen | 2007 | Køge Svømmeklub | 2:44.20 | +65 |
200 Fly - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamma Rasmussen | 2006 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:18.56 | +61 | |
2 | Martine Damborg | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:19.86 | +74 | |
3 | Erica Veggerby Grønlund | 2007 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 2:23.67 | +67 | |
4 | Marie Bertram | 2006 | Aarhus Swim - Lyseng | 2:25.25 | +74 | |
5 | Liva Gottorp Sørensen | 2006 | VG17 Vest-Brøndby | 2:26.45 | +67 | |
6 | Caroline Rygaard Hansen | 2006 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:26.68 | +83 | |
7 | Anne Katrine Dige | 2006 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 2:27.28 | +79 | |
8 | Anna E.E. Balle | 2006 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:27.70 | +80 | |
9 | Tilde N. H. Sørensen | 2007 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:27.90 | +76 | |
10 | Charlotte Hjortshøj | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 2:29.80 | +73 | |
11 | Karen Markussen | 2007 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:30.50 | +71 | |
12 | Signe Christensen | 2008 | Kolding SK | 2:31.34 | +76 | |
13 | Nicoline Aarup Høeg | 2008 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:31.37 | +75 | |
14 | Laura Raahauge | 2008 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:31.72 | +80 | |
15 | Signe Holst Jacobsen | 2007 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 2:31.94 | +81 | |
16 | Nicole Damhøj Andersen | 2006 | Solrød Svømmeklub | 2:33.32 | +77 | |
17 | Oline Ludvigsen | 2007 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:33.79 | +79 | |
18 | Naja Kammann | 2008 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 2:33.96 | +61 | |
19 | Elisabeth Augusta Englev | 2006 | GTI - Greve | 2:34.29 | +78 | |
20 | Rebekka Roed | 2007 | Køge Svømmeklub | 2:34.73 | +68 | |
21 | Ella Boisen Tvermoes | 2008 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:35.19 | +75 | |
22 | Lotta Træger | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Sønderborg | 2:35.23 | +50 | |
23 | Annika Frederiksen | 2007 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 2:35.33 | ||
24 | Louise Olsen | 2008 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 2:35.46 | +75 | |
25 | Nynne Bugge | 2008 | VG17 Glostrup | 2:36.60 | +72 | |
26 | Anna Steen Petersen | 2007 | Køge Svømmeklub | 2:36.62 | ||
27 | Emilia Pico | 2008 | Svøm Slagelse Korsør | 2:36.74 | ||
28 | Laura Emilie Hoegh | 2008 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:40.20 | +79 | |
29 | Clara Scheibye | 2008 | A6 JGI-Swim | 2:40.55 | +66 | |
30 | Vigga Varvara Aagaard Jørgensen | 2008 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:40.64 | +81 | |
31 | Lea Timmermand | 2008 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:40.77 | +60 | |
32 | Zenia Englund | 2008 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:40.94 | +75 | |
33 | Ella Stensgaard | 2008 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:43.28 | +71 | |
34 | Ane Christensen | 2006 | Kolding SK | 2:44.45 | ||
35 | Mira Capito | 2007 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 2:45.28 | +76 | |
36 | Thilde Gammelvind | 2008 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:45.77 | +72 | |
37 | Kirstine Sabroe Sørensen | 2008 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 2:46.88 | +86 | |
38 | Marie Munk | 2008 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:50.04 | +79 | |
- | Anna Dora Bernsdorf | 2006 | Thisted Svømmeklub | DNS |