Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
200 Fly - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asta Poulsen Dolan | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:14.45 | |
2 | Mia Borgensgaard | 2003 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:14.59 | |
3 | Nikoline Andersen | 2003 | Swim Team Odense | 2:17.56 | |
4 | Cecilie Carøe Helmark | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:17.84 | |
5 | Camilla Nørgaard Frost | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:20.37 | |
6 | Sofie Maagøe | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:22.11 | |
7 | Cecilie Nørgaard Frost | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:24.08 | |
8 | Cille Christensen | 2004 | Kolding SK | 2:24.41 | |
9 | Lærke Schelde-Mollerup | 2003 | A6 JGI-Swim | 2:24.65 | |
10 | Eva Hjort | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 2:24.79 | |
11 | Karoline L. Kristensen | 2003 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:25.34 | |
12 | Olivia Callesen | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:25.61 | |
13 | Sofie Le Fevre | 2004 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 2:27.65 | |
14 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:27.80 | |
15 | Nikoline Marie Lange | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:27.85 | |
16 | Ellen Jensen | 2005 | Svømmeklubben Sønderborg | 2:28.37 | |
17 | Emilie Podiss Petersen | 2004 | Swim Team Odense | 2:28.65 | |
18 | Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen | 2005 | Herlev Svømning | 2:28.93 | |
18 | Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg | 2005 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 2:28.93 | |
20 | Wilma Anker | 2004 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 2:30.26 | |
21 | Liva Lund Hansen | 2005 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:30.37 | |
22 | Laura Vedel Larsen | 2005 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 2:30.89 | |
23 | Louise Sunesen | 2005 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 2:31.23 | |
24 | Christine Henriksen | 2003 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 2:34.02 |
200 Fly - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asta Poulsen Dolan | 2004 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:18.39 | ||
2 | Mia Borgensgaard | 2003 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:19.19 | ||
3 | Sofie Maagøe | 2003 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:21.19 | ||
4 | Cecilie Carøe Helmark | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:21.80 | ||
5 | Camilla Nørgaard Frost | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:22.31 | ||
6 | Nikoline Andersen | 2003 | Swim Team Odense | 2:23.16 | ||
7 | Eva Hjort | 2004 | Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken | 2:23.77 | ||
8 | Cecilie Nørgaard Frost | 2005 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:23.78 | ||
9 | Tine Petersen | 2003 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:25.78 | ||
10 | Olivia Callesen | 2004 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:27.32 | ||
11 | Karoline L. Kristensen | 2003 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:27.46 | ||
12 | Cille Christensen | 2004 | Kolding SK | 2:27.90 | ||
13 | Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg | 2005 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 2:27.91 | ||
14 | Nikoline Marie Lange | 2005 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 2:27.94 | ||
15 | Lærke Schelde-Mollerup | 2003 | A6 JGI-Swim | 2:28.80 | ||
16 | Sofie Le Fevre | 2004 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 2:28.90 | ||
17 | Amalie Kruse Enemærke | 2003 | Herlev Svømning | 2:29.06 | ||
18 | Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen | 2005 | Herlev Svømning | 2:30.46 | ||
19 | Emilie Podiss Petersen | 2004 | Swim Team Odense | 2:30.53 | ||
20 | Christine Henriksen | 2003 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 2:30.88 | ||
21 | Louise Sunesen | 2005 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 2:31.17 | ||
22 | Ellen Jensen | 2005 | Svømmeklubben Sønderborg | 2:31.37 | ||
23 | Christina M. Glargaard | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:31.45 | ||
24 | Liva Lund Hansen | 2005 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:31.50 | ||
25 | Laura Vedel Larsen | 2005 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 2:31.55 | ||
26 | Wilma Anker | 2004 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 2:32.55 | ||
27 | Ane Kirstine Granild | 2004 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:32.63 | ||
28 | Matilde Schmidt-Lund | 2005 | Hovedstadens Svømmeklub | 2:32.83 | ||
29 | Cassandra G. Nygaard | 2003 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 2:32.91 | ||
30 | Alberte Kreiser-Petersen | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:33.48 | ||
31 | Clara Hartvig-Olsen | 2004 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:34.42 | ||
32 | Silja Brage | 2005 | A6 JGI-Swim | 2:34.86 | ||
33 | Karoline Prang Andersen | 2005 | Hobro Svømmeklub | 2:35.22 | ||
34 | Kathrine Sofie Jensen | 2003 | Vejle Svømmeklub | 2:35.23 | ||
35 | Natascha Packert-Frandsen | 2005 | Vest-Brøndby | 2:35.26 | ||
36 | Josephine Frederiksen | 2005 | SvømmeKlubben SYD | 2:35.28 | ||
37 | Cathrine Toftelund Larsen | 2003 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:35.47 | ||
38 | Ida Marie Platzer | 2005 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 2:36.76 | ||
39 | Thea Mikkelsen | 2005 | Glostrup Svømmeklub | 2:39.57 | ||
40 | Anna Nørskov | 2004 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 2:40.25 | ||
41 | Victoria Underbjerg | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:41.18 | ||
42 | Mille Vester-Christensen | 2005 | Søllerød Svømmeklub | 2:41.66 | ||
43 | Malene Reynolds | 2005 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 2:42.51 | ||
44 | Ida Hovmark | 2005 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 2:43.11 | ||
45 | Natalie Da Silva Jensen | 2004 | Esbjerg Svømmeklub | 2:43.50 | ||
46 | Iben Ebdrup Norling | 2005 | Værløse Svømmeklub | 2:44.61 | ||
47 | Sofie Lykke Petersen | 2005 | Roskilde Svømning | 2:45.37 | ||
48 | Cecilie G. Mortensen | 2005 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:45.89 | ||
49 | Emilie Bie Bock | 2005 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 2:47.44 | ||
50 | Maja Stamholt | 2005 | Haderslev Svømme Klub | 2:55.36 | ||
- | Anna Rønn | 2005 | Ringe Svømme Klub | DSQ | ||
- | Fiona Andrea Have | 2004 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | DSQ |