Stævnet blev afviklet på kortbane (25m)
400 Fri - Damer
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monique Johansen | 1994 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 4:37.02 |
2 | Mathilde Huss-Hansen | 1994 | GI-40 Hermes | 4:40.61 |
3 | Mai Hjelmgaard | 1994 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 4:40.64 |
4 | Miriam Stupak Møller | 1994 | GI-40 Hermes | 4:42.85 |
5 | Isabel Brylov | 1994 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 4:48.17 |
6 | Katrine Brahtz | 1995 | Albertslund IF | 4:51.46 |
7 | Johanna Holmen | 1995 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 4:56.00 |
8 | Annelouise Dolleris | 1995 | VG17 Glostrup | 4:56.62 |
9 | Madeline Lou | 1995 | Albertslund IF | 4:57.58 |
10 | Caroline Høgskilde | 1996 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 5:02.49 |
11 | Ida Louise Steffensen | 1995 | Dragør Svømmeklub | 5:03.19 |
12 | Mathilde Leth-Espensen | 1995 | GI-40 Hermes | 5:04.02 |
13 | Katrine Vestergaard | 1995 | VG17 Glostrup | 5:04.62 |
14 | Martine Bender | 1994 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 5:04.99 |
15 | Sofie B. Nielsen | 1995 | Albertslund IF | 5:08.20 |
16 | Cecilie Emma Christiansen | 1995 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 5:09.08 |
17 | Freja Helene Kall | 1996 | GI-40 Hermes | 5:12.72 |
18 | Caroline Petersen | 1995 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 5:15.22 |
19 | Frederikke Christensen | 1995 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 5:15.45 |
20 | Julie F. V. Christensen | 1995 | GI-40 Hermes | 5:17.81 |
21 | Dena Zornic | 1996 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 5:22.80 |
22 | Karoline S. Jørgensen | 1995 | Albertslund IF | 5:30.18 |
23 | Daniella Bender | 1996 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 5:33.85 |
24 | Mia Mebus | 1996 | Albertslund IF | 5:38.28 |
25 | Julia Lisakowski | 1994 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 5:41.69 |
26 | Lea Nielsen | 1996 | GI-40 Hermes | 5:42.59 |
27 | Ida-Maria Rasmussen | 1994 | VG17 Glostrup | 5:42.96 |
28 | Christine Hermind | 1996 | GI-40 Hermes | 5:44.57 |
29 | Katja V. Jørgensen | 1995 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 5:45.42 |
30 | Ellen Leth Jensen | 1995 | GI-40 Hermes | 5:45.66 |
31 | Anita Baastrup | 1995 | VG17 Glostrup | 5:48.86 |
32 | Ida Schütt | 1996 | Dragør Svømmeklub | 5:54.04 |
33 | Anna Olsen | 1997 | Albertslund IF | 6:01.06 |
34 | Caroline Thoby | 1996 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 6:03.88 |
35 | Bodil Bartroff | 1996 | GI-40 Hermes | 6:12.79 |
36 | Iben Grundtvig | 1997 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 6:25.48 |
37 | Frederikke Villumsen | 1997 | Albertslund IF | 6:25.95 |
38 | Hannah Strunge Nissen | 1997 | Svømmeklubben MK31 | 6:26.36 |
39 | Emma Mäkelä | 1996 | VG17 Glostrup | 6:29.65 |
40 | Katrine Christiansen | 1996 | Albertslund IF | 6:30.81 |
41 | Mian Hartoft | 1996 | Swim Team Taastrup | 6:46.02 |
42 | Amanda Carlé | 1996 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 6:47.59 |
43 | Mette Mejer Hellquist | 1998 | Albertslund IF | 6:51.14 |
44 | Cilla Gregersen | 1997 | Albertslund IF | 6:58.04 |
45 | Maria Engberg Nielsen | 1996 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 7:06.09 |