Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
50 Fri - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Micha Østergaard | 1987 | West Swim Esbjerg | 26.38 | |
2 | Annette Hansen | 1984 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 26.70 | |
3 | Eva Landstrøm | 1986 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 26.96 | |
4 | Mathilde Schwartz | 1988 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 27.21 | |
4 | Linda Lund Tietze | 1984 | Køge Svømmeklub | 27.21 | |
6 | Line Jensen | 1981 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 27.47 | |
7 | Charlotte Liisborg | 1985 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 27.68 | |
8 | Annine Johansen | 1984 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 27.73 |
50 Fri - Damer - Semifinale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Micha Østergaard | 1987 | West Swim Esbjerg | 27.00 | |
2 | Annette Hansen | 1984 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 27.02 | |
3 | Eva Landstrøm | 1986 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 27.03 | |
4 | Linda Lund Tietze | 1984 | Køge Svømmeklub | 27.40 | |
5 | Mathilde Schwartz | 1988 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 27.42 | |
6 | Line Jensen | 1981 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 27.44 | |
7 | Charlotte Liisborg | 1985 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 27.57 | |
8 | Annine Johansen | 1984 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 27.60 | |
9 | Signe-Marie Bay Andersen | 1986 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 27.74 | |
10 | Maja Tingberg Kruse | 1989 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 27.76 | |
11 | Tine Høgh | 1984 | Randers GF Neptun | 27.85 | |
12 | Ida Lau | 1986 | Køge Svømmeklub | 27.97 | |
13 | Amalie Brinkenfeldt | 1990 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 28.00 | |
14 | Heidi Mikkelsen | 1985 | Herning Svømmeklub | 28.06 | |
15 | Josephine Emilie Thomsen | 1990 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 28.15 | |
16 | Ida Bertelsen | 1986 | Farum Svømmeklub | 28.49 |
50 Fri - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathilde Schwartz | 1988 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 27.20 | ||
2 | Charlotte Johannsen | 1988 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 27.30 | ||
3 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | West Swim Esbjerg | 27.31 | ||
4 | Maja Tingberg Kruse | 1989 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 27.40 | ||
5 | Annette Hansen | 1984 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 27.48 | ||
6 | Linda Lund Tietze | 1984 | Køge Svømmeklub | 27.58 | ||
7 | Eva Landstrøm | 1986 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 27.61 | ||
8 | Charlotte Liisborg | 1985 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 27.62 | ||
9 | Line Jensen | 1981 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 27.73 | ||
10 | Louise Jansen | 1984 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 27.86 | ||
11 | Annine Johansen | 1984 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 27.94 | ||
12 | Amalie Brinkenfeldt | 1990 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 27.99 | ||
13 | Heidi Mikkelsen | 1985 | Herning Svømmeklub | 28.04 | ||
14 | Tine Høgh | 1984 | Randers GF Neptun | 28.07 | ||
15 | Micha Østergaard | 1987 | West Swim Esbjerg | 28.11 | ||
16 | Signe-Marie Bay Andersen | 1986 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 28.14 | ||
17 | Charlotte Lorentzen | 1987 | GTI - Greve | 28.48 | ||
18 | Gitte Raagaard | 1970 | VG17 Vest-Brøndby | 28.49 | ||
19 | Ida Lau | 1986 | Køge Svømmeklub | 28.53 | ||
20 | Karen Thisted | 1985 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 28.56 | ||
21 | Ida Bertelsen | 1986 | Farum Svømmeklub | 28.65 | ||
22 | Josephine Emilie Thomsen | 1990 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 28.67 | ||
23 | Mette Høst | 1987 | West Swim Esbjerg | 28.70 | ||
24 | Natascha Carlsson | 1981 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 28.72 | ||
25 | Marie Larsen | 1980 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 28.79 | ||
26 | Nina Severinsen | 1982 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 28.82 | ||
27 | Maria Møller Houlberg | 1988 | Svendborg Svømmeklub | 28.85 | ||
28 | Anne Sofie Therkelsen | 1989 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 28.89 | ||
28 | Mathilde Jensen | 1988 | Køge Svømmeklub | 28.89 | ||
30 | Laura Papke | 1990 | Bov IF | 28.90 | ||
30 | Liv Dørflinger | 1987 | Farum Svømmeklub | 28.90 | ||
32 | Linnea Jørgensen | 1989 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 28.91 | ||
33 | Trine Nørgård Kruse | 1987 | Vejle Svømmeklub Triton | 28.96 | ||
34 | Iben Diamant | 1990 | Køge Svømmeklub | 29.01 | ||
35 | Isabella Dige Sveistrup | 1989 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 29.03 | ||
36 | Tine Aagaard | 1989 | Odense Svømme Klub | 29.07 | ||
37 | Mia Zachariasen | 1988 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 29.12 | ||
38 | Kristine Skou | 1988 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 29.13 | ||
39 | Mette Gere | 1990 | Svendborg Svømmeklub | 29.22 | ||
40 | Sigga Waleng | 1989 | Albertslund IF | 29.23 | ||
40 | Sevgi Oguz | 1989 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 29.23 | ||
42 | Rikke Lønne | 1988 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 29.25 | ||
43 | Anne Hinsch | 1982 | Farum Svømmeklub | 29.27 | ||
44 | Pernille Larsen | 1992 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 29.30 | ||
45 | Vibeke Dragsbæk | 1987 | West Swim Esbjerg | 29.33 | ||
46 | Karina Krog | 1988 | Svendborg Svømmeklub | 29.34 | ||
46 | Lizette Eistrup Jensen | 1989 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 29.34 | ||
48 | Sandra Leth | 1990 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 29.36 | ||
49 | Marie Rubin Sander | 1988 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 29.37 | ||
50 | Anne Katrine Ravn | 1988 | Kolding SK | 29.39 | ||
50 | Britt Christensen | 1980 | Frem Odense | 29.39 | ||
52 | Jette A. Pedersen | 1986 | West Swim Esbjerg | 29.41 | ||
52 | Jane Olsen | 1988 | Herlev Svømning | 29.41 | ||
54 | Kirsten Detlef | 1986 | Kolding SK | 29.42 | ||
55 | Helene Thorsen | 1986 | Hørsholm Svømmeforening | 29.43 | ||
55 | Julie Hviid | 1987 | Svendborg Svømmeklub | 29.43 | ||
57 | Christina Hansen | 1990 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 29.44 | ||
58 | Mia Borop Fengel | 1988 | Dragør Svømmeklub | 29.46 | ||
59 | Caroline Haugaard | 1990 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 29.47 | ||
60 | Mette Aagaard | 1987 | Odense Svømme Klub | 29.50 | ||
61 | Trine Brogaard Pedersen | 1988 | Hillerød Svømmeklub | 29.53 | ||
62 | Mia Pedersen | 1989 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 29.56 | ||
63 | Sara Andersen | 1989 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 29.59 | ||
64 | Naja Menne | 1985 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 29.65 | ||
65 | Mia Sørensen | 1989 | Frem Odense | 29.68 | ||
66 | Mia H. Hansen | 1989 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 29.70 | ||
67 | Katja Videbæk | 1988 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 29.77 | ||
68 | Mathilde Balle | 1989 | Herning Svømmeklub | 29.78 | ||
69 | Rikke Grønlund Lauridsen | 1990 | Roskilde Svømning | 29.80 | ||
70 | Laura Peen | 1988 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 29.86 | ||
71 | Pia Louise Nielsen | 1989 | Thisted Svømmeklub | 29.87 | ||
72 | Stine Malle | 1990 | Herning Svømmeklub | 29.95 | ||
72 | Emilie Pietraszek | 1989 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 29.95 | ||
74 | Kerstin Kiis | 1988 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 29.96 | ||
75 | Camilla Frederiksen | 1989 | Albertslund IF | 29.99 | ||
76 | Michelle Skjoldsøge | 1990 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 30.07 | ||
77 | Camilla Møllebæk | 1990 | Kolding SK | 30.11 | ||
78 | Glennie Olsen | 1986 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 30.14 | ||
79 | Line Haunstrup Bang | 1986 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 30.15 | ||
79 | Linette Giebel | 1988 | Svømmeklubben Opnør | 30.15 | ||
81 | Stine Lander | 1988 | Svendborg Svømmeklub | 30.20 | ||
82 | Agnete Riedel | 1990 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 30.23 | ||
83 | Victoria Olausson | 1990 | Dragør Svømmeklub | 30.28 | ||
83 | Michelle Olsen | 1987 | Gymnastik- og Svømmeforeningen Hermes | 30.28 | ||
85 | Rikke Mortensen | 1986 | GI-40 Hermes | 30.33 | ||
86 | Maria Nørhave | 1985 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 30.39 | ||
87 | Mia Gersly | 1991 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 30.57 | ||
88 | Louise Kahr | 1988 | Kolding SK | 30.58 | ||
89 | Mia Bech | 1990 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 30.82 | ||
- | Karina Daarbak | 1989 | Swim Team Esbjerg | DSQ |