Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
200 Ryg - Herrer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob Andersen | 1977 | West Swim Esbjerg | 2:06.39 | |
2 | Anders Frahm | 1983 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:07.53 | |
3 | Martin Jensen | 1983 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 2:09.31 | |
4 | Tobias Urban Hansen | 1987 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:09.53 | |
5 | Svend Erik Andersen | 1981 | O.S.L.F. | 2:10.33 | |
6 | Jens Antonsen | 1982 | Farum Svømmeklub | 2:10.81 | |
7 | Niklas Brix | 1985 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 2:12.74 | |
8 | Anders Licht Juel | 1987 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:13.41 |
200 Ryg - Herrer - Semifinale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anders Frahm | 1983 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:10.37 | |
2 | Tobias Urban Hansen | 1987 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:10.59 | |
3 | Martin Jensen | 1983 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 2:11.49 | |
4 | Jakob Andersen | 1977 | West Swim Esbjerg | 2:11.60 | |
5 | Anders Licht Juel | 1987 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:11.91 | |
6 | Jens Antonsen | 1982 | Farum Svømmeklub | 2:11.97 | |
7 | Svend Erik Andersen | 1981 | O.S.L.F. | 2:12.20 | |
8 | Niklas Brix | 1985 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 2:12.62 | |
9 | Kris Kristensen | 1985 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:14.29 | |
10 | Andreas Christensen | 1987 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:15.42 | |
11 | Thomas Lianee | 1985 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:15.85 | |
12 | Lasse H.G. Andersen | 1984 | GTI - Greve | 2:16.08 | |
13 | Christian Blach | 1986 | Albertslund IF | 2:17.67 | |
14 | Peter Hytten | 1987 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:19.30 | |
15 | Rasmus Sonne | 1989 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 2:19.67 | |
16 | Jesper Madsen | 1986 | GTI - Greve | 2:20.24 |
200 Ryg - Herrer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobias Urban Hansen | 1987 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:09.00 | |
2 | Anders Licht Juel | 1987 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 2:10.73 | |
3 | Anders Frahm | 1983 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:12.25 | |
4 | Andreas Christensen | 1987 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:13.44 | |
5 | Martin Jensen | 1983 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 2:13.61 | |
6 | Jakob Andersen | 1977 | West Swim Esbjerg | 2:14.14 | |
7 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | West Swim Esbjerg | 2:14.38 | |
8 | Niklas Brix | 1985 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 2:14.54 | |
9 | Kris Kristensen | 1985 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:14.90 | |
10 | Jens Antonsen | 1982 | Farum Svømmeklub | 2:15.23 | |
11 | Svend Erik Andersen | 1981 | O.S.L.F. | 2:15.66 | |
12 | Lasse H.G. Andersen | 1984 | GTI - Greve | 2:15.79 | |
13 | Thomas Lianee | 1985 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 2:16.24 | |
14 | Kasper Linddal | 1986 | Odense Svømme Klub | 2:16.59 | |
15 | Rasmus Sonne | 1989 | Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup | 2:16.92 | |
16 | Christian Blach | 1986 | Albertslund IF | 2:17.91 | |
17 | Peter Hytten | 1987 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:18.53 | |
18 | Jesper Madsen | 1986 | GTI - Greve | 2:19.48 | |
19 | Karsten Bach Olesen | 1986 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 2:20.98 | |
20 | Martin Duedahl | 1985 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 2:21.76 | |
21 | Thomas Steenberg | 1986 | VG17 Vest-Brøndby | 2:22.02 | |
22 | Frederik Wørmer | 1990 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 2:22.22 | |
23 | Andreas Hilsted | 1988 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:22.26 | |
24 | Jonas Kirkegaard | 1987 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 2:22.27 | |
25 | Palle Gordon | 1987 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 2:23.22 | |
26 | Christian Torp | 1986 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:23.81 | |
27 | Lasse Offersen | 1989 | GTI - Greve | 2:23.85 | |
28 | Thomas Skotte | 1988 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 2:23.92 | |
29 | Mathias Hauberg | 1986 | Nakskov Svømme Klub | 2:23.95 | |
30 | Mathias Thomsen | 1989 | Skive Svømmeklub Poseidon | 2:24.27 | |
31 | Nikolaj Gehlert | 1988 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:24.34 | |
32 | Yannick Hougaard | 1988 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 2:24.72 | |
33 | Patrick Ulrich Sommer | 1988 | Dragør Svømmeklub | 2:26.33 | |
34 | Bjarne Erichsen | 1985 | Albertslund IF | 2:26.76 | |
35 | Rasmus Henriksen | 1987 | Horsens Svømmeklub | 2:26.82 | |
36 | Anders Fønss | 1986 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 2:27.09 | |
37 | Martin Louring | 1987 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 2:27.47 | |
38 | Martin Lund-Larsen | 1988 | Gentofte Svømme Klub | 2:29.19 | |
39 | Bo Stougaard | 1984 | Kolding SK | 2:29.40 | |
40 | Niels Kjølholt | 1987 | Nyborg Svømmeklub | 2:30.07 | |
41 | Jonas Waldhausen Damsholt | 1990 | VG17 Glostrup | 2:30.18 |