Stævnet blev afviklet på langbane (50m)
50 Fly - Damer - Finale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeanette Ottesen | 1987 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 27.92 | |
2 | Micha Østergaard | 1987 | West Swim Esbjerg | 28.11 | |
3 | Linda Lund Tietze | 1984 | Køge Svømmeklub | 28.27 | |
4 | Frederikke Glæsner | 1986 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 28.78 | |
5 | Annette Hansen | 1984 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 28.87 | |
6 | Charlotte Liisborg | 1985 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 29.58 | |
7 | Thea Vanggård | 1985 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 29.69 | |
8 | Maibrit Thoft | 1987 | Kalundborg SK | 29.83 |
50 Fly - Damer - Semifinale
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeanette Ottesen | 1987 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 28.14 | |
2 | Linda Lund Tietze | 1984 | Køge Svømmeklub | 28.68 | |
3 | Frederikke Glæsner | 1986 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 28.88 | |
4 | Annette Hansen | 1984 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 29.53 | |
5 | Thea Vanggård | 1985 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 29.59 | |
6 | Micha Østergaard | 1987 | West Swim Esbjerg | 29.80 | |
7 | Charlotte Liisborg | 1985 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 29.84 | |
8 | Maibrit Thoft | 1987 | Kalundborg SK | 30.02 | |
9 | Jette A. Pedersen | 1986 | West Swim Esbjerg | 30.07 | |
10 | Kirsten Thaysen | 1982 | Herning Svømmeklub | 30.12 | |
11 | Amalie Brinkenfeldt | 1990 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 30.43 | |
12 | Emilie Louise Neumann | 1990 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 30.54 | |
13 | Mathilde Balle | 1989 | Herning Svømmeklub | 30.79 | |
14 | Anette Hansen | 1988 | Swim Team Esbjerg | 31.03 | |
15 | Stine Lander | 1988 | Svendborg Svømmeklub | 31.21 | |
16 | Kristina Andersen | 1988 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 31.51 |
50 Fly - Damer - Indledende
# | Navn | Årgang | Klub | Tid | Reaktionstid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeanette Ottesen | 1987 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 28.16 | |
2 | Frederikke Glæsner | 1986 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 28.71 | |
3 | Linda Lund Tietze | 1984 | Køge Svømmeklub | 28.76 | |
4 | Micha Østergaard | 1987 | West Swim Esbjerg | 29.46 | |
5 | Kirsten Thaysen | 1982 | Herning Svømmeklub | 29.52 | |
6 | Annette Hansen | 1984 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 29.54 | |
7 | Charlotte Liisborg | 1985 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 29.67 | |
8 | Eva Landstrøm | 1986 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 30.04 | |
9 | Maibrit Thoft | 1987 | Kalundborg SK | 30.12 | |
10 | Mathilde Balle | 1989 | Herning Svømmeklub | 30.21 | |
11 | Jette A. Pedersen | 1986 | West Swim Esbjerg | 30.39 | |
12 | Line Jensen | 1981 | Silkeborg Svømmeklub | 30.40 | |
13 | Thea Vanggård | 1985 | Holbæk Svømme Klub | 30.57 | |
14 | Amalie Brinkenfeldt | 1990 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 30.59 | |
15 | Anette Hansen | 1988 | Swim Team Esbjerg | 30.67 | |
16 | Stine Lander | 1988 | Svendborg Svømmeklub | 30.71 | |
17 | Mette Høst | 1987 | West Swim Esbjerg | 30.95 | |
18 | Kristina Andersen | 1988 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 31.02 | |
19 | Emilie Louise Neumann | 1990 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 31.03 | |
20 | Sevgi Oguz | 1989 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 31.05 | |
21 | Nina Severinsen | 1982 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 31.16 | |
22 | Isabella Dige Sveistrup | 1989 | Viborg Svømme Klub | 31.17 | |
23 | Natascha Carlsson | 1981 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 31.30 | |
24 | Heidi Mikkelsen | 1985 | Herning Svømmeklub | 31.34 | |
25 | Natasha Gottschalck | 1987 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 31.36 | |
26 | Ann Bersang | 1986 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 31.40 | |
27 | Annine Johansen | 1984 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 31.44 | |
28 | Anne Hovmøller | 1987 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 31.46 | |
29 | Michelle Olsen | 1987 | Gymnastik- og Svømmeforeningen Hermes | 31.48 | |
29 | Mette Aagaard | 1987 | Odense Svømme Klub | 31.48 | |
31 | Trine Palle | 1989 | Herlev Svømning | 31.52 | |
32 | Marie-Louise Rosvall | 1988 | GTI - Tune I.F. | 31.57 | |
33 | Anja Bøjesen | 1986 | Herning Svømmeklub | 31.58 | |
34 | Sarah Helena Kristensen | 1987 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 31.59 | |
35 | Camilla Møllebæk | 1990 | Kolding SK | 31.66 | |
36 | Dorte Nielsen | 1990 | Sigma Swim Allerød | 31.69 | |
37 | Agnete Riedel | 1990 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 31.75 | |
38 | Vibeke Dragsbæk | 1987 | West Swim Esbjerg | 31.83 | |
39 | Malan Súsanna Michelsen | 1989 | GI-40 Hermes | 31.88 | |
40 | Marie Rubin Sander | 1988 | Agfs Svømmeafdeling | 31.93 | |
41 | Mette Gere | 1990 | Svendborg Svømmeklub | 32.04 | |
41 | Louise Kahr | 1988 | Kolding SK | 32.04 | |
43 | Maria Greve Bevan | 1990 | Gymnastik- og Svømmeforeningen Hermes | 32.06 | |
44 | Sandra Leth | 1990 | Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup | 32.08 | |
45 | Michelle Jørgensen | 1989 | Herlufsholm Svømmeklub | 32.14 | |
46 | Sabina Hansen | 1988 | Swim Team Esbjerg | 32.18 | |
47 | Lizette Eistrup Jensen | 1989 | A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub | 32.27 | |
48 | Josephine Emilie Thomsen | 1990 | Helsingør Svømmeklub | 32.32 | |
49 | Mia Borop Fengel | 1988 | Dragør Svømmeklub | 32.34 | |
50 | Kirsten Detlef | 1986 | Kolding SK | 32.37 | |
51 | Sigga Waleng | 1989 | Albertslund IF | 32.43 | |
52 | Kerstin Kiis | 1988 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 32.45 | |
53 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | Holstebro Svømme Club | 32.47 | |
54 | Glennie Olsen | 1986 | Ringsted Svømme Klub | 32.50 | |
55 | Marie-Louise Kolbeck | 1989 | Svømmeklubben S 68 | 32.53 | |
56 | Malene Bøje | 1986 | Gladsaxe Svømmeklub | 32.56 | |
57 | Bettina Lorenzen | 1984 | Aalborg Svømmeklub | 32.62 | |
57 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | West Swim Esbjerg | 32.62 | |
59 | Camilla Jacobsen | 1990 | Køge Svømmeklub | 32.65 | |
60 | Maja Tingberg Kruse | 1989 | Lyngby Svømmeklub | 32.77 | |
61 | Katja Veideland | 1988 | Svømmeklubben Nykøbing Falster | 32.82 | |
62 | Julie Hviid | 1987 | Svendborg Svømmeklub | 32.91 | |
63 | Christina Neergaard | 1988 | Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 | 32.96 | |
64 | Sofie Harnfeldt | 1991 | Sigma Swim Birkerød | 33.12 | |
65 | Lena Føns Christensen | 1988 | Haslev Svømmeklub | 33.30 | |
66 | Rikke Mortensen | 1986 | GI-40 Hermes | 33.46 |