Ranglister

50 Fri rangliste på kortbane for damer

#NavnÅrgangKlubTidDato
1Pernille Blume1994Holbæk Svømme Klub23.6715-11-2018
2Julie Kepp Jensen2000A6 JGI Svømning24.1709-12-2018
3Jeanette Ottesen1987VAT Copenhagen-MK3124.6602-11-2018
4Emily Gantriis1999Helsinge Svømmeklub24.7508-11-2019
5Karoline Barrett2002Greve Svømmeklub24.7909-12-2018
6Emilie Beckmann1997Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling24.8808-11-2019
7Signe Bro1999Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup24.9302-11-2018
8Mie Ø. Nielsen1996Aalborg Svømmeklub25.0602-11-2018
9Caroline Erichsen1998Sigma Swim Birkerød25.2502-11-2018
10Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen2002Gentofte Svømme Klub25.4309-12-2018
11Amalie Mikkelsen1997Gladsaxe Svømmeklub25.4908-11-2019
12Snæfridur Sol2000Agfs Svømmeafdeling25.5208-11-2019
13Maria Grandt1998Hovedstadens Svømmeklub25.5802-11-2018
14Sarah Bro1996Holbæk Svømme Klub25.6002-11-2018
15Camilla Ottesen2000Aalborg Svømmeklub25.7601-11-2018
16Helena V. Elling2000Silkeborg Svømmeklub25.8102-11-2018
17Kristina Thomsen1991Gladsaxe Svømmeklub25.8302-11-2018
18Line J. V. Hededal2001Vejle Svømmeklub25.8402-11-2018
19Amalie Søby Mortensen2001Holbæk Svømme Klub25.9302-11-2018
20Schastine Tabor2005Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH25.9501-11-2019
21Sofia Altoft1998Farum Svømmeklub26.0811-05-2018
22Lærke Toft Ruby1999A6 JGI Svømning26.0805-10-2019
23Sophie Amalie Schøn1999Farum Svømmeklub26.1001-11-2019
24Liva Stjernholm2004Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup26.1001-11-2019
25Johanne Hingebjerg2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub26.1709-12-2017
26Anna Wermuth1996Hovedstadens Svømmeklub26.2102-11-2018
27Line Jørgensen Bruun1995Aalborg Svømmeklub26.2302-11-2018
28My Phuong Bui2003H2Odense26.2509-11-2018
29Laura Glerup Jensen1998H2Odense26.2610-06-2018
30Benedicte Them Jensen2004Køge Svømmeklub26.2801-11-2019
31Freja Stenbækgård2003Helsingør Svømmeklub26.3009-11-2018
32Mathilde Maria Thorsen2004Herlev Svømning26.3001-11-2019
33Karoline Sørensen2002Thisted Svømmeklub26.3101-12-2018
34Julie Krøyer Svendsen2002Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup26.3215-12-2018
35Marie Voigt Lauridsen1995Hovedstadens Svømmeklub26.3510-11-2017
36Andrea Paaske2001A6 JGI Svømning26.3908-11-2019
37Frida Bang Stanelt2004Kalundborg SK26.4301-11-2019
38Naya Modin Thomsen2003Køge Svømmeklub26.4501-11-2019
39Victoria Bierre2000Herlev Svømning26.4505-10-2019
40Anna Wrist-Elkjær2003Herlev Svømning26.4801-11-2019
41Sarah Sirek Hansen2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup26.5107-11-2019
42Louise D. Liboriussen2002Viborg Svømme Klub26.5108-11-2019
43Caroline Broholm2003Ringe Svømme Klub26.5401-11-2019
44Fenja Romanski2005Aalborg Svømmeklub26.5528-09-2019
45Amalie Bærentsen2000Aalborg Svømmeklub26.5902-11-2018
46Nele Schulze2004Haderslev Svømme Klub26.5921-09-2019
47Sofie Bruun Høvring2004VAT Copenhagen-MK3126.6001-11-2019
48Regitze Gaard2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup26.6104-05-2019
49Astrid Nielsen2002Esbjerg Svømmeklub26.6107-11-2019
50Iben Bak2001Nyborg Svømmeklub26.6308-11-2019
51Clara Schade Cantby2000Slagelse Svømmeklub26.6502-11-2018
52Sophia Skou1975Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup26.6603-11-2018
53Marina Nissen Jakobsen2000Hørsholm Svømmeforening26.6905-10-2019
54Rebecca E. Jacobsen2003Viborg Svømme Klub26.7105-10-2018
55Amalie Bach Nielsen1999Horsens Svømmeklub26.7308-11-2019
56Isabella K. Sørensen1994Aalborg Svømmeklub26.7519-05-2018
57Emilie Meng2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup26.7609-11-2018
58Sofie Theophil Petersen2003Vejle Svømmeklub26.7709-11-2018
59Mathilde Menck Nielsen2002Helsingør Svømmeklub26.7909-11-2018
60Cecilie Daluiso Salmonsen2001Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling26.8808-11-2019
61Alberte V. Bisgaard2003Gentofte Svømme Klub26.8801-11-2019
62Cille Kirketerp2005VAT Copenhagen-MK3126.8801-11-2019
63Cecilie Wiuff2000A6 JGI Svømning26.9004-10-2019
64Pernille Thastrup Hansen2003Haderslev Svømme Klub26.9101-11-2019
65Julie Darlem Brandt2001Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup26.9201-11-2018
66Stine Saaby Schmidt2002Farum Svømmeklub26.9209-11-2018
67Frederikke Marie Hansen2003Gladsaxe Svømmeklub26.9430-09-2018
68Cecilie Carøe Helmark2005Gentofte Svømme Klub26.9401-11-2019
69Johanna Berthelsen2000VAT Copenhagen-MK3126.9602-11-2018
70Sarah Birch Missing2001Vest-Brøndby26.9626-05-2018
71Freja Romanski2003Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen26.9601-06-2019
72Nanna Langvad2005Lyseng IF26.9601-11-2019
73Sara Damkjær Bartels2004Gladsaxe Svømmeklub26.9701-11-2019
74Camilla Brøgger-Andersen2002Aalborg Svømmeklub26.9708-11-2019
75Linda Lund Tietze1984Køge Svømmeklub27.0412-03-2016
76Marina Heller Hansen1994Sigma Swim Allerød27.0506-01-2018
77Pernille Rasmussen1996Agfs Svømmeafdeling27.0901-11-2018
78Frederikke Mertins2000Hvidovre Svømmeklub27.1101-11-2018
79Martha Vitus Tversted2002Søllerød Svømmeklub27.1109-11-2018
80Julie Liv Madsen2006Greve Svømmeklub27.1222-06-2019
81Gro Grinda Rasmussen2003Gladsaxe Svømmeklub27.1809-11-2018
82Lisa Schøn1999Aalborg Svømmeklub27.2105-10-2018
83Amalie Wichmann Larsen2005Køge Svømmeklub27.2105-10-2019
84Camilla Dufour1996SIGMA Swim27.2215-12-2018
85Jessica Yu Mortensen2000Lyngby Svømmeklub27.2601-11-2018
86Cecilie B. Andersen2001Vejle Svømmeklub27.2605-10-2018
87Julie K Rose2003Sigma Swim Allerød27.2605-10-2018
88Asta Poulsen Dolan2004Gentofte Svømme Klub27.2701-11-2019
89Alma Bendix Dahl2005Helsingør Svømmeklub27.2810-11-2018
90Alberte Ehrenreich-Birn2003Vejle Svømmeklub27.3009-11-2018
91Emilie Egerup2003Silkeborg Svømmeklub27.3009-11-2018
92Lærke Dann-Nielsen2005Hvidovre Svømmeklub27.3029-09-2019
93Josefine B. Pedersen1999VAT Copenhagen-MK3127.3226-02-2019
94Maria Szokody2002Ringsted Svømme Klub27.3219-03-2018
95Cille Christensen2004Kolding SK27.3225-10-2019
96Maja Johanne Pedersen2005Nyborg Svømmeklub27.3201-11-2019
97Line Petersen1991Agfs Svømmeafdeling27.3415-12-2018
98Vera Staun Hansen1999Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.3524-10-2019
99Tine Petersen2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.3507-09-2019
100Mia Wennecke1999Helsingør Svømmeklub27.3602-11-2018
101Nina Toft2000Gentofte Svømme Klub27.3614-09-2018
102Josefine Due2001Horsens Svømmeklub27.3723-09-2018
103Sofie Hansen2002Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.4005-10-2018
104Matilde Mantzius Mosegård2003Slagelse Svømmeklub27.4115-06-2019
105Liva Palmund2002Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup27.4202-12-2018
106Caroline Buhl Schrøder2003Sigma Swim Allerød27.4201-11-2019
107Louise Jensen2003DeltaSwim27.4206-10-2018
108Maria Madsen1995Herlev Svømning27.4315-12-2018
109Cecilie Lykke Hansen1999Agfs Svømmeafdeling27.4305-10-2018
110Clara Matilde Carstensen2004Horsens Svømmeklub27.4401-11-2019
111Ghita Kobbelgaard1995Aalborg Svømmeklub27.4523-06-2018
112Mette Holstein2005Silkeborg Svømmeklub27.4501-11-2019
113Regitze Gotthard2002Slagelse Svømmeklub27.4609-11-2018
114Lærke Rask Sander2002VAT Copenhagen-MK3127.4624-05-2019
115Emma Jørgensen2001Esbjerg Svømmeklub27.4612-05-2018
116Liva Schmid2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.4707-11-2019
117Stine Bendixen Nissen2004Horsens Svømmeklub27.5001-11-2019
118Caroline Gøttrup Bagge2003Køge Svømmeklub27.5408-12-2018
119Michelle Kramer Andersen2003Esbjerg Svømmeklub27.5415-12-2018
120Sara Sylvest2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.5507-09-2019
121Katja Korbo Petersson2001A6 27.5615-12-2018
122Julie Stampe2002Sigma Swim Allerød27.5604-10-2019
123Mia Rindshøj2003Gentofte Svømme Klub27.5704-10-2019
124Cecilie Grøndal2002Horsens Svømmeklub27.5731-08-2019
125Martha Hjuler Britze2004Hørsholm Svømmeforening27.5701-11-2019
126Kaja Aunstrup1998Frederiksværk Svømmeklub27.6027-04-2019
127Luna Donde Feilberg2000Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.6022-09-2019
128Caroline Laursen2002Esbjerg Svømmeklub27.6009-11-2018
129Kajsa G. Christensen2004Sigma Swim Birkerød27.6123-09-2018
130Freja Petersen2000Vordingborg Svømme Klub27.6113-01-2019
131Katrine Kruse Rasmussen2004Swim Team Neptun27.6104-10-2019
132Caroline Wiuff Jensen2004Vest-Brøndby27.6209-11-2018
133Mette Flaskager1999Holstebro Svømme Club27.6328-10-2018
134Matilde Schrøder1996Berns Swim Team27.6628-09-2019
135Elisabeth Them Jensen2004Køge Svømmeklub27.6601-11-2019
136Kristine Nilsson Norby2005Gentofte Svømme Klub27.6604-10-2019
137Lærke Toftgaard2001Kolding SK27.6702-03-2018
138Elena Westmark Holm2003Hørsholm Svømmeforening27.6718-11-2018
139Mia T. Klüver-Kristensen2004H2Odense27.6701-06-2019
140Thea Søe Bach2002Thisted Svømmeklub27.6802-12-2018
141Sofie Andersen2001Slagelse Svømmeklub27.6827-05-2018
142Isabella Rosendahl Bach2002Holstebro Svømme Club27.6812-05-2018
143Sofie Maagøe2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.6904-10-2019
144Amalie W. Olsen2001Herlufsholm Svømmeklub27.7008-11-2019
145Amanda Busk Olesen2005Esbjerg Svømmeklub27.7108-11-2019
146Mathilde Schwartz1988KU Svømning og Vandpolo27.7419-02-2018
147Amalie Staghøj Andersen2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub27.7431-05-2019
148Sofie Le Fevre2004Horsens Svømmeklub27.7404-10-2019
149Emilia C. R. Olsen2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.7504-10-2019
150Laura Borre Jacobsen2004Lyngby Svømmeklub27.7701-11-2019
151Karina Høybye Olesen2001Nyborg Svømmeklub27.7811-06-2019
152Amalie Nielsen2003Viborg Svømme Klub27.7805-10-2018
153Mira Emilie Schmidt2003Haderslev Svømme Klub27.7812-05-2019
154Claudia Sperling2002Lyngby Svømmeklub27.7915-12-2018
155Julie Schmidt1995KU Svømning og Vandpolo27.8019-02-2018
156Josephine Thomsen2005Herlev Svømning27.8012-05-2019
157Coco Li Fuhrmann2006Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.8027-10-2019
158Alma Heyn Stage2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.8104-10-2019
159Caroline Holm2004Kalundborg SK27.8130-06-2019
160Sofie Ravn Herche2007Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.8114-09-2019
161Ida Maria Nielsen2000Holbæk Svømme Klub27.8204-10-2019
162Amalie H. Falck-Schmith1989Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.8306-01-2018
163Kristine Mikkelsen2000Hvidovre Svømmeklub27.8322-05-2018
164Søs Freund2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub27.8304-10-2019
165Ida Skov Kragh2006A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub27.8321-09-2019
166Freja Røjkjær Rasmussen2004Swim Team Neptun27.8401-11-2019
167Thea Kaiser2004Kalundborg SK27.8430-06-2019
168Anna Myhre Rottensten2003Lyngby Svømmeklub27.8504-10-2019
169Emma Maagøe1999Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.8630-11-2018
170Sofie Sjøgren2002Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF27.8606-05-2018
171Julie Brøndum Petersen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.8702-11-2019
172Anna Larsen2004Kalundborg SK27.8704-10-2019
173Klara Reeh1999Lyngby Svømmeklub27.8802-12-2018
174Sofie Kruse Rasmussen2005Swim Team Neptun27.8801-11-2019
175Sofie A. Wolf2006Esbjerg Svømmeklub27.9008-11-2019
176Signe Eie2005Herlev Svømning27.9001-11-2019
177Victoria Haahr Pallesen2002Aalborg Svømmeklub27.9101-12-2018
178Pernille Jensen1998Holbæk Svømme Klub27.9115-12-2018
179Christina M. Glargaard2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub27.9112-05-2018
180Amalie Tolderlund2005Silkeborg Svømmeklub27.9101-11-2019
181Signe Krag Andersen2004Sigma Swim Allerød27.9209-11-2018
182Anna Pave Ottesen2003Berns Swim Team27.9222-10-2019
183Sofie Lund-Schierbeck2003Værløse Svømmeklub27.9302-12-2018
184Mia Borgensgaard2003Agfs Svømmeafdeling27.9326-01-2019
185Emma Bjørnholdt2000Lyngby Svømmeklub27.9402-12-2018
186Lisa Rijkhoff2001Aalborg Svømmeklub27.9421-09-2019
187Frederikke Echardt2002Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup27.9404-10-2019
188Line Nøhr Petersen2003Køge Svømmeklub27.9409-11-2018
189Ida Zeiler Terkildsen2004Hillerød Svømmeklub27.9401-11-2019
190Zara Wendel2002Holbæk Svømme Klub27.9402-03-2018
191Mille Kjær Jensen2004VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling27.9601-11-2019
192Rebecca Petersen2005Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.9601-11-2019
193Maria Østergaard Nielsen2004Viborg Svømme Klub27.9601-11-2019
194Maria Lund2003Sigma Swim Birkerød27.9802-12-2018
195Sophie E. Modeweg-Hansen1997H2Odense27.9901-03-2019
196Marie Louise B Andersen2005Slagelse Svømmeklub28.0104-10-2019
197Caroline Hørlykke2000Gentofte Svømme Klub28.0214-09-2018
198Sarah Bryld Jensen2001Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.0212-05-2018
199Nikoline Andersen2003H2Odense28.0204-10-2019
200Ella Korre Stenholt2003Lyngby Svømmeklub28.0330-11-2018
201Sofie Nielsen2001Slagelse Svømmeklub28.0410-12-2017
202Mille Bruun Høvring2001VAT Copenhagen-MK3128.0410-06-2018
203Amalie Kruse Enemærke2003Herlev Svømning28.0409-11-2018
204Alberte Hedevang Petersen2003Haderslev Svømme Klub28.0404-10-2019
205Jasmin Philip2004Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.0405-10-2018
206Nicoline Ingeman-Petersen2002Herlev Svømning28.0527-04-2019
207Mathilda Hyldal Jung2004A6 28.0515-12-2018
208Ella Christiansen2003Vejle Svømmeklub28.0609-11-2018
209Elma Gabela2004Kolding SK28.0618-12-2018
210Mathilde Severs2006Lyngby Svømmeklub28.0729-09-2019
211Ditte Toft Ibsen2001Hobro Svømmeklub28.0805-01-2019
212Karoline Lagoni2003Berns Swim Team28.0823-10-2018
213Mille Broholm Brixen2005Holstebro Svømme Club28.0801-11-2019
214Tereza Duchoslavova2000Viborg Svømme Klub28.0927-10-2019
215Anna Toft Petersen2004Aalborg Svømmeklub28.1028-09-2019
216Caroline Veggerby2003Vallensbæk IF Af 193928.1126-04-2019
217Ellen Jensen2005Svømmeklubben Sønderborg28.1104-10-2019
218Thilde Timmermand2002Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.1221-09-2019
219Mathilde Hager2001Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.1330-11-2018
220Nikoline Marie Lange2005Gladsaxe Svømmeklub28.1301-11-2019
221Anne Dybro Nielsen2003Herning Svømmeklub28.1309-11-2018
222Kaya Fjeldsted Kristensen2002A6 28.1428-04-2019
223Melanie Eggertsen2002LF-SWIM28.1611-01-2019
224Kamille Auerbach-Lind2001Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup28.1728-04-2019
225Sarah Bundgaard2003Viborg Svømme Klub28.1709-11-2018
226Martine Damborg2007Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.1729-09-2019
227Sofie Trekær Klausen2003Horsens Svømmeklub28.1809-11-2018
228Birita Debes1995Aalborg Svømmeklub28.1909-12-2017
229Mai Hjelmgaard1994Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.2023-02-2019
230Mia Mørk Kuramoto2003Helsingør Svømmeklub28.2018-12-2018
231Zenia Aarestrup2001Gladsaxe Svømmeklub28.2108-09-2019
232Cathrine Toftelund Larsen2003Lyngby Svømmeklub28.2115-12-2018
233Cecilie Christensen2002Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.2118-12-2018
234Lærke Schelde-Mollerup2003A6 28.2215-12-2018
235Sisse Berg Olesen2005Haslev Svømmeklub28.2201-11-2019
236Thippe de Neergaard2003VAT Copenhagen-MK3128.2302-03-2019
237Ulrikke Veje2002Hillerød Svømmeklub28.2425-11-2018
238Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen2005Herlev Svømning28.2527-04-2019
239Cecilie Batz2003Kolding SK28.2516-11-2018
240Karoline Kristensen2004DeltaSwim28.2505-10-2018
241Emilie Nyegaard2001Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup28.2621-09-2019
242Mette Bruun-Petersen2001Nyborg Svømmeklub28.2630-09-2018
243Clara Carlquist2003Gentofte Svømme Klub28.2601-12-2018
244Pil Sylvander2003Helsingør Svømmeklub28.2630-09-2018
245Andrea Lindberg Vedøe2006SIGMA Swim28.2627-10-2019
246Isabella Pedersen2007Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.2614-09-2019
247Michelle Mortensen2002Gladsaxe Svømmeklub28.2715-12-2018
248Mie Bidsted Hansen2003Hvidovre Svømmeklub28.2715-12-2018
249Astrid M. Østergaard2004Gentofte Svømme Klub28.2721-09-2019
250Johanne Marie Poulsen2001Aalborg Svømmeklub28.2830-09-2017
251Tone Laksafoss Sparre1996Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafdeling28.3123-02-2019
252Clara Marott Schelde2000Farum Svømmeklub28.3112-05-2018
253Mie Buch Nielsen2001Horsens Svømmeklub28.3127-10-2019
254Freja Hamann Larsen1999Kolding SK28.3202-03-2018
255Maya Ehlers Hansen2004Farum Svømmeklub28.3225-11-2018
256Caroline Sofie Aagaard2005Sigma Swim Birkerød28.3401-11-2019
257Jackie Gade1998Aalborg Svømmeklub28.3619-05-2018
258Marie Uglebjerg2002Kalundborg SK28.3624-11-2018
259Sarah Carugati2004Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.3617-03-2018
260Cecilie Elkjær2001Hvidovre Svømmeklub28.3721-05-2019
261Carolina Sahl Rasmussen2001Farum Svømmeklub28.3812-05-2018
262Line Strandby2001Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup28.3801-11-2018
263Marie Christensen2002Odder Svømmeklub28.3812-05-2018
264Caroline Koch2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.3904-10-2019
265Helene Olesen2000Vejle Svømmeklub Triton28.4009-12-2017
266Maria Mehlsen2003Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.4009-12-2018
267Katrine Stoltenhoff2006Brædstrup Svømmeklub28.4012-10-2019
268Linnea Hietala2004Helsingør Svømmeklub28.4109-11-2018
269Amalie Østerlund2005Herlufsholm Svømmeklub28.4104-10-2019
270Ane Kirstine Granild2004Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.4209-11-2018
271Camilla Nørgaard Frost2005Aalborg Svømmeklub28.4228-09-2019
272Matilde Bager2005Aalborg Svømmeklub28.4228-09-2019
273Anna Aavang Brendstrup2000A6 28.4322-09-2018
274Lærke Høgsted2003Svømmeklubben S 6828.4327-01-2018
275Sidse M. Ø. Engsbro2004Greve Svømmeklub28.4316-06-2018
276Frida Saks Justesen2004Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.4304-10-2019
277Mathilde Yde Munkebæk2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.4404-05-2019
278Ingrid Lindemann2003Sigma Swim Birkerød28.4406-01-2018
279Louise Houe Andersen2003Viborg Svømme Klub28.4514-06-2019
280Anne Holm1999Svømmeklubben SHS Stevns28.4630-09-2018
281Josephine G. Lauridsen2001Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup28.4727-04-2019
282Nikoline Biltoft-Jensen2001Lyngby Svømmeklub28.4822-09-2019
283Ida Holm Hansen2002Værløse Svømmeklub28.4821-02-2018
284Simone Jørgensen1999Farum Svømmeklub28.5003-02-2019
285Frederikke Skau Hansen2002DeltaSwim28.5029-09-2018
286Mille Maxwell Berthou2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.5004-05-2019
287Anna Nørskov2004Søllerød Svømmeklub28.5004-10-2019
288Tanja H Nielsen1996Svømmeklubben SHS Stevns28.5212-01-2019
289Freja Nicholas2000H2Odense28.5228-01-2018
290Ida Jacobsen2005Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.5201-11-2019
291Ida S Olesen2003Aalborg Svømmeklub28.5305-10-2018
292Anna Bredal Storgaard2002Svendborg Svømme Klub28.5312-05-2018
293Maya Krogh Brønnicke2005Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH28.5401-11-2019
294Sofia Norre Bendt2003Lyngby Svømmeklub28.5522-09-2019
295Silja Nielsdóttir Hansen2001Hvidovre Svømmeklub28.5602-06-2018
296Caroline Trøjgaard2005Helsingør Svømmeklub28.5630-09-2018
297Louise Bach Andersen2001Aalborg Svømmeklub28.5819-05-2018
298Frederikke Falk-List2004Gentofte Svømme Klub28.5822-09-2019
299Astrid Marie Hassing2004Aalborg Svømmeklub28.5801-12-2018
300Kajsa Salomonsen2005VAT Copenhagen-MK3128.5928-10-2019
301Ofelia Vejsager Nøddekær2005Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.5909-02-2018
302Luna Emilie Olsen2003A6 28.6027-05-2018
303Pernille Elm Jensen2003A6 JGI Svømning28.6022-09-2019
304Kasandra Isager2000Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.6012-05-2018
305Hannah B. Pedersen2005VAT Copenhagen-MK3128.6028-10-2019
306Filippa Eiler2005VAT Copenhagen-MK3128.6001-11-2019
307Emma Fjordside Jensen2003Holstebro Svømme Club28.6012-05-2018
308Ingrid Bo Andersen2001A6 28.6122-09-2018
309Olivia Lildballe Møller2004Køge Svømmeklub28.6104-10-2019
310Frida Hagstrup Vesterlund2004Aalborg Svømmeklub28.6109-11-2018
311Caroline Nymann Sørensen2002Horsens Svømmeklub28.6231-08-2019
312Victoria Vorm2001Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.6322-09-2019
313Maya Hauerberg Terp2005A6 28.6326-05-2018
314Cæcilie Buchholt Johansen2001Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.6406-01-2018
315Emilie Krog2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.6405-01-2019
316Martha Bjerg2004Aarhus Swim28.6531-08-2019
317Alba Lyhne Weiner2004Søllerød Svømmeklub28.6521-09-2019
318Jennifer Thorius Bek2000Horsens Svømmeklub28.6627-04-2019
319Caroline Brink2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.6609-11-2018
320Amalie Brammer Kærgaard2004Gladsaxe Svømmeklub28.6604-10-2019
321Emma Vega Thorsen2004VG 1728.6601-12-2018
322Emilie Larsen2001Vest-Brøndby28.6713-05-2018
323Christie Prøhl1998Viborg Svømme Klub28.6719-01-2018
324Marie Philipsen1992DeltaSwim28.6825-10-2007
325Sofie Møller Sørensen1998Swim Team Neptun28.6809-06-2018
326Amalie Pedersen2000Ringe Svømme Klub28.6824-11-2018
327Liva Søby2004VAT Copenhagen-MK3128.6826-05-2018
328Alba Vendelboe-Schack2005Hørsholm Svømmeforening28.6804-10-2019
329Kirstine Haunstrup Larsen2005Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.6915-09-2018
330Katja Skovdal Lorentzen2003Solrød Svømmeklub28.6902-03-2019
331Kirstine Mørk Rasmussen2003Holbæk Svømme Klub28.6902-03-2018
332Emma Anne Ljungstrøm1999Holbæk Svømme Klub28.7002-03-2018
333Signe Villumsen2001Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.7005-10-2018
334Josephine Holst Vinther2004Gentofte Svømme Klub28.7022-09-2018
335Carla Lyhne Weiner2003Søllerød Svømmeklub28.7016-06-2018
336Sofie Vegener2002Harlev Idræts Klub28.7125-02-2018
337Frederikke Elster2004Lyngby Svømmeklub28.7104-10-2019
338Emma Mikkelsen2001Vest-Brøndby28.7216-06-2018
339Emma Festirstein Nyström1996KU Svømning og Vandpolo28.7319-02-2018
340Anna Tørnæs1994Horsens Svømmeklub28.7402-11-2018
341Emma Bækgaard2002Herlufsholm Svømmeklub28.7421-09-2019
342Anna Andersen2007VAT Copenhagen28.7427-10-2019
343Anne Thastrup-Hansen2006Haderslev Svømme Klub28.7408-11-2019
344Nanette Nikolajsen2000Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.7512-05-2018
345Katja Kjær Nielsen2002Ringsted Svømme Klub28.7610-10-2018
346Olivia Callesen2004Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.7605-01-2019
347Ida Emilie Hindberg2005Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.7601-11-2019
348Marlene Reitan2003Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.7702-12-2018
349Malou Sejr2005Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.7802-03-2019
350Thea Inge Madsen2003Ringe Svømme Klub28.7820-06-2019
351Feline Flytkjær Broersma2004Horsens Svømmeklub28.7821-09-2019
352Therese Sand Frederiksen2003Sigma Swim Allerød28.7805-10-2018
353Caroline Bach Mindested2005Sigma Swim Allerød28.7801-11-2019
354Freya Nørlund Wentzel2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.7904-05-2019
355Esther Else Grubert2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.7922-09-2019
356Johanne Baes Aaholst2004Hillerød Svømmeklub28.7925-11-2018
357Katrine Duus2003Næstved IF28.8002-03-2019
358Frida Caroline Knudsen2007Startfællesskabet GTI28.8029-09-2019
359Josefine Risum Jørgensen2004H2Odense28.8124-11-2018
360Sara Mortensen2001Vallensbæk IF Af 193928.8105-05-2018
361Emma Stoltz2004Sigma Swim Allerød28.8104-10-2019
362Matilde Maagøe2007Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.8114-09-2019
363Anna-Marie Christiansen1990Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.8210-03-2018
364Emilie Wolf Sørensen2003VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling28.8205-10-2018
365Naja Færgemann2006H2Odense28.8227-10-2019
366Sofie Amalie J. Bisgaard2000Horsens Svømmeklub28.8328-01-2018
367Caroline Varming Kokholm2002Solbjerg IF28.8312-01-2019
368Dicte Skov Forsberg2004Skive Svømmeklub Poseidon28.8327-01-2019
369Anne Sofie Nørtoft2004Kolding SK28.8321-06-2019
370Laura Fogh2003Aarhus Swim28.8429-09-2018
371Anna Olivia Kirchhoff2005Hillerød Svømmeklub28.8404-10-2019
372Ester Ledager Lauritsen2005Silkeborg Svømmeklub28.8404-10-2019
373Pernille Hansen1991SVØM Korsør28.8524-02-2018
374Josefine Nielsen2005Frederiksværk Svømmeklub28.8501-11-2019
375Ida Villemoes Poulsen2007Gladsaxe Svømmeklub28.8527-10-2019
376Antoinette Zafra2005Roskilde Svømning28.8624-11-2018
377Johanna Juul Bay-Smidt2002Helsingør Svømmeklub28.8630-09-2018
378Silje Mathiasen2006Slagelse Svømmeklub28.8729-09-2019
379Ella Gohr Metz2005Vest-Brøndby28.8704-10-2019
380Celine Termark Brock2000Herlev Svømning28.8812-05-2018
381Nicoline Kristiansen2002Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.8828-01-2018
382Laura Lange2001Hvidovre Svømmeklub28.8821-05-2019
383Emma Bruhn2002Herlufsholm Svømmeklub28.8813-05-2018
384Thilde Rud Iversen2001Holstebro Svømme Club28.8814-12-2018
385Petrine R. E. Sørensen2005Haslev Svømmeklub28.8830-03-2019
386Anna Rønn2005Ringe Svømme Klub28.8827-04-2019
387Sille Andersen2003Frederikssund Svømmeklub28.8825-11-2018
388Mie L. Bendtsen2002DeltaSwim28.8805-10-2018
389Anne-Sophie Andersen2004Svømmeklubben Nord28.8826-10-2019
390Susanne Rübner-Petersen1994KU Svømning og Vandpolo28.8907-04-2018
391Josefine Børthy Petersen1993KU Svømning og Vandpolo28.8904-05-2019
392LouiseFiskaali Gammelmark1981Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafdeling28.8923-02-2019
393Nicoline Bang Mosegaard2005Skive Svømmeklub Poseidon28.8924-02-2019
394Heidi Mikkelsen1985Herning Svømmeklub28.9003-11-2018
395Marianne Duijm1993KU Svømning og Vandpolo28.9007-04-2018
396Melanie Degner2000Køge Svømmeklub28.9029-09-2019
397Ida L. Bendtsen2000DeltaSwim28.9013-01-2018
398Emma Jensen2002Helsinge Svømmeklub28.9126-05-2018
399Emma Karoline Guldberg2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.9109-02-2018
400Malu Melody Christensen2006Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.9115-09-2018
401Nikoline Skovly Larsen2003Næstved IF28.9210-09-2018
402Frederikke Møller Pedersen2002Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.9201-06-2019
403Kathrine Sofie Jensen2003Køge Svømmeklub28.9325-11-2018
404Athena Haugsted Pihl2006Hillerød Svømmeklub28.9329-09-2019
405Viktoria Bæts Kristensen2002Næstved IF28.9310-03-2018
406Mille Vester-Christensen2005Søllerød Svømmeklub28.9308-06-2019
407Kristiane Frøslev2007Aalborg Svømmeklub28.9314-09-2019
408Julie Gadgaard2001Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.9409-11-2018
409Clara Toft2004Gentofte Svømme Klub28.9422-09-2019
410Silja Brage2005A6 JGI Svømning28.9404-10-2019
411Emma Hansen2007Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.9429-09-2019
412Olivia Augustinus2004Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.9401-11-2019
413Julie Bak1997Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup28.9527-05-2018
414Louise Hvarre2001Vejle Svømmeklub28.9523-09-2018
415Clara Tolderlund2002Silkeborg Svømmeklub28.9505-10-2018
416Maja Friis2005Silkeborg Svømmeklub28.9504-10-2019
417Louise Lie Thisted2005Aalborg Svømmeklub28.9604-10-2019
418Freja Søndergaard2004Vordingborg Svømme Klub28.9614-06-2019
419Emilie Podiss Petersen2004H2Odense28.9701-12-2018
420Nanna Bøgild Lundahl2001Silkeborg Svømmeklub28.9816-06-2019
421Emma Hansen2004Gladsaxe Svømmeklub28.9804-12-2016
422Mie Ankersen2006Herlufsholm Svømmeklub28.9827-10-2019
423Lærke Blond2003Vallensbæk IF Af 193928.9808-10-2019
424Sofie S. Aaby Nielsen2003Skanderborg Svømmeklub28.9802-03-2018
425Mathilde Thy Asmussen2004DeltaSwim28.9821-09-2019
426Matilde Thirup2005Svømmeklubben S 6828.9804-10-2019
427Maj Jensen2003Farum Svømmeklub28.9925-11-2018
428Thea F. Johansen2003Herlev Svømning29.0002-06-2018
429Line Vestergaard Hansen2003Ringe Svømme Klub29.0020-06-2019
430Sif Bramm2006A6 29.0027-04-2019
431Anna Varming2005Viborg Svømme Klub29.0027-10-2019
432Ophelia Kronborg Jensen2005Aabybro Idrætsforening29.0008-06-2019
433Ellen Marie Ulrich-Jørgen2005Gladsaxe Svømmeklub29.0101-06-2019
434Elida Thornsen2005SVØM Korsør29.0112-05-2019
435Annabella Bing Lauritzen2005Silkeborg Svømmeklub29.0103-11-2018
436Karoline Kjelstrup2006Aalborg Svømmeklub29.0121-09-2019
437Ida Juul Grønning2004H2Odense29.0201-06-2019
438Anne Bøjstrup Bertelsen2002Aalborg Svømmeklub29.0229-09-2018
439Maja Rolighed2005Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF29.0323-02-2019
440Freja Friborg2004Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen29.0405-10-2018
441Stine Knudsen1999Kolding SK29.0525-10-2019
442Nikoline Østerberg2000Aarhus Swim29.0529-09-2018
443Svava Kj. Gregersen2004Vejle Svømmeklub29.0505-10-2018
444Jasmin Egeskov Andersen2005Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.0501-11-2019
445Sophia Christensen2003Køge Svømmeklub29.0507-09-2019
446Emma Kutsko Jensen2004Aalborg Svømmeklub29.0621-09-2019
447Laura Findahl Andersen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.0725-11-2018
448Caroline P. Mathiesen2001Solrød Svømmeklub29.0729-09-2019
449Katrine Bonefeld2004Sigma Swim Birkerød29.0930-11-2018
450Lærke Vinneck Hansen2004Lyngby Svømmeklub29.0905-10-2018
451Anna Munk Fuglsang2005Svømmeklubben S 6829.0902-03-2019
452Susanne Metzsch1968H2Odense29.1023-02-2019
453Nanna M. Christiansen1993Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.1001-06-2019
454Kathrine Bech Nielsen2004Odder Svømmeklub29.1001-11-2019
455Caroline Liboriussen2002Horsens Svømmeklub29.1121-09-2018
456Liva Lund Hansen2005Vallensbæk IF Af 193929.1125-11-2018
457Fiona Andrea Have2004Lyngby Svømmeklub29.1322-09-2019
458Sophie Grandjean2003Ringsted Svømme Klub29.1328-05-2018
459Caroline Søgaard Pedersen2005Helsingør Svømmeklub29.1326-05-2019
460Cecilie Baraviec2000H2Odense29.1401-12-2018
461Elisabeth Augusta Englev2006Greve Svømmeklub29.1422-06-2019
462Sofie Rasmussen1999Svømmeklubben S 6829.1526-01-2019
463Mikala Ravn Borch2003Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup29.1512-01-2018
464Anna Bjerrum Møller2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.1504-10-2019
465Mathilde Thor Møller2005Farum Svømmeklub29.1503-02-2019
466Maria Bredal Larsen2002Nyborg Svømmeklub29.1615-12-2018
467Sofia Ingeberg2002Agfs Svømmeafdeling29.1618-11-2018
468Karoline Prang Andersen2005Hobro Svømmeklub29.1604-05-2019
469Johanne V. Futtrup2005Agfs Svømmeafdeling29.1602-09-2018
470Josefine Arbo Sørensen2004Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling29.1722-06-2019
471Line Lyskjær2003Silkeborg Svømmeklub29.1726-05-2018
472Mikkeline Rud Wiberg2005Helsingør Svømmeklub29.1729-09-2019
473Viola Demuth Andersen2003Gentofte Svømme Klub29.1812-05-2018
474Agnete Boelt2006Sigma Swim Allerød29.1802-12-2018
475Mikkeline Mentz2001Holbæk Svømme Klub29.1909-11-2018
476Cille Winskov Rasmussen2006Roskilde Svømning29.1902-03-2019
477Wilma Anker2004Ringsted Svømme Klub29.1922-09-2018
478Nete Lund Madsen2001Aalborg Svømmeklub29.1917-03-2018
479Sarah Sejr Aagaard2000Farum Svømmeklub29.2112-05-2018
480Anne Sofie Evald2004Gentofte Svømme Klub29.2121-09-2019
481Anne Terp2004Struer Svømmeklub29.2129-09-2018
482Mikkeline Timmerman2005Hvidovre Svømmeklub29.2121-05-2019
483Sofie Schmidt-Petersen2007Skanderborg Svømmeklub29.2127-10-2019
484Klara-Sofie Bollmann2006Køge Svømmeklub29.2227-10-2019
485Natalie Da Silva Jensen2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.2201-06-2019
486Thilde Rosen Lundsfryd2004Ringe Svømme Klub29.2222-10-2019
487Ida Lykke Wennicke2001Frederikssund Svømmeklub29.2322-06-2019
488Laura Jørgensen2004Helsinge Svømmeklub29.2329-09-2019
489Sarah Gudme2007Vallensbæk IF Af 193929.2329-09-2019
490Michelle Simonsen2001Nakskov Svømme Klub29.2329-05-2018
491Stine Eskebo Nielsen2001Vest-Brøndby29.2430-09-2018
492Maja Meinert2001Aalborg Svømmeklub29.2401-12-2018
493Caroline Villum Færch2005Helsingør Svømmeklub29.2429-09-2019
494Clara Lynggaard2002Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF29.2430-08-2019
495Clara Jensen2005Herning Svømmeklub29.2404-10-2019
496Mai Pallvi2000Holbæk Svømme Klub29.2505-09-2019
497Maja Marie Elmgreen2003Helsinge Svømmeklub29.2526-05-2018
498Karoline L. Kristensen2003Aalborg Svømmeklub29.2521-09-2019
499Arendse Arrild Lyngfeldt2006Hillerød Svømmeklub29.2529-09-2019
500Pauline Andersen2005Kalundborg SK29.2521-09-2019
501Bettina Honore1971Gentofte Svømme Klub29.2603-11-2012
502Smilla Bruun Christensen2001Agfs Svømmeafdeling29.2627-01-2019
503Juliane Bo Andersen2005Roskilde Svømning29.2620-01-2019
504Alberte Kreiser-Petersen2005Gentofte Svømme Klub29.2704-10-2019
505Maja Volke2002Swim Team Neptun29.2707-04-2018
506Clara Neumann2001SvømmeKlubben SYD29.2806-03-2018
507Thyra Jørgensen2002SvømmeKlubben SYD29.2819-05-2017
508Ida Just Mikkelsen2001Gladsaxe Svømmeklub29.2927-09-2014
509Liva Buchholt Johansen2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.2905-01-2019
510Signe Fich Hansen2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.2906-01-2018
511Emilie Holst Lange2002Gentofte Svømme Klub29.2901-12-2018
512Malou Soelberg2004Gentofte Svømme Klub29.2922-09-2019
513Karoline Thagård Jakobsen2004Struer Svømmeklub29.2928-09-2019
514Helena Berg Wenk2000Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup29.3030-11-2018
515Olivia Olivarius Vølund2002Lyngby Svømmeklub29.3010-06-2018
516Kristine Kipper Pedersen2004Nyborg Svømmeklub29.3011-06-2019
517Nicoline H. Baadsgaard2004Startfællesskabet GTI29.3115-12-2018
518Julia Harpøth2002Horsens Svømmeklub29.3127-10-2019
519Klara Frida Johansen2005Roskilde Svømning29.3121-09-2019
520Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg2005Ringsted Svømme Klub29.3221-09-2019
521Johanne S. Christiansen2002Svømmeklubben Sønderborg29.3301-10-2016
522Nicoline Rosenkilde1999Horsens Svømmeklub29.3323-09-2018
523Caroline Lærke Hyltoft2006Aalborg Svømmeklub29.3311-05-2019
524Nicole Jensen1996Haslev Svømmeklub29.3401-07-2018
525Alberte M Hansen2000Herlev Svømning29.3402-06-2018
526Viktoria Freja Sørensen2004Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup29.3422-09-2018
527Kathrine Fog2000Viborg Svømme Klub29.3419-01-2018
528Felina Noe2002Dragsholm Svømmeklub29.3401-07-2018
529Mia Witt2002Vest-Brøndby29.3526-05-2018
530Frida Uldall2003Hillerød Svømmeklub29.3525-11-2018
531Lærke Kjærsgaard2004Svømmeklubben S 6829.3509-10-2018
532Iben Ebdrup Norling2005Værløse Svømmeklub29.3527-04-2019
533Olivia Mammen2003Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup29.3627-04-2019
534Katrine Sofie Wienberg2002Horsens Svømmeklub29.3621-09-2019
535Luna Trojlsgaard2004Frederiksværk Svømmeklub29.3713-01-2019
536Angela Bang Svendsen2008Hvidovre Svømmeklub29.3729-09-2019
537Josefine Børthy1993KU Svømning og Vandpolo29.3707-04-2018
538Stine Madsen1999Ringe Svømme Klub29.3903-03-2018
539Chastine Melhede2002Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.3925-11-2018
540Annika Britt Larsen2005Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling29.4022-06-2019
541Mathilde Svendsen2004Greve Svømmeklub29.4022-06-2019
542Trine Dam2001Horsens Svømmeklub29.4119-05-2018
543Ida Rønnow2006Aabybro Idrætsforening29.4126-01-2019
544Karina Garne Larsen2000Sigma Swim Allerød29.4205-01-2019
545Cornelia Bergqvist2003SIGMA Swim29.4210-12-2017
546Emilie Wilms Jensen2006Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup29.4227-04-2019
547Luna Fyller Jacobsen2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.4304-05-2019
548Laura Marie Dige2004Aarhus Swim29.4427-01-2019
549Kirstine Jørgensen2004Svømmeklubben S 6829.4415-09-2019
550Emma Gade2002Svømmeklubben Grindsted29.4411-05-2018
551Emily Hansen2005Helsinge Svømmeklub29.4425-11-2018
552Janni Martinussen2001Munkebo Svømme- og kondiklub 7229.4608-12-2018
553Mille Frydendahl2006A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub29.4607-02-2019
554Sofie Nielsen2003Haslev Svømmeklub29.4626-11-2017
555Serina P. Snellman Floris1995Helsinge Svømmeklub29.4704-02-2018
556Isabel Mass1998A6 29.4727-04-2019
557Aurelia Pedersen2004H2Odense29.4712-05-2018
558Alberte Korsgaard2001Ringe Svømme Klub29.4724-11-2018
559Zophia Henriks2004Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF29.4729-09-2018
560Fiona Burmester2003Helsingør Svømmeklub29.4830-09-2018
561Nicoline Dyrman2004Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen29.4825-11-2018
562Charlotte S. Jensen2002Svømmeklubben Nord29.4926-01-2019
563Cathrine Wismann2002Ringsted Svømme Klub29.4924-11-2018
564Xenia Bonnén Sjøgren1997Vest-Brøndby29.5121-01-2018
565Ida Larsen2000Holbæk Svømme Klub29.5122-09-2018
566Anne Sofie Devantier2004Hvidovre Svømmeklub29.5121-05-2019
567Rikke Therp2006Vest-Brøndby29.5104-05-2019
568Liva la Cour2006Gentofte Svømme Klub29.5102-12-2018
569Freya Ellehus2000H2Odense29.5231-05-2019
570Christine Henriksen2003A6 29.5227-05-2018
571Anna Marie Nielsen2004Hvidovre Svømmeklub29.5222-05-2018
572Flora Fogh Rubenius2005Svømmeklubben Delfinen29.5202-03-2019
573Agnes Barner Hansen2005Næstved IF29.5204-10-2019
574Sabrina Meldgaard Pejø2006Greve Svømmeklub29.5222-06-2019
575Freja Obert2006Odder Svømmeklub29.5228-09-2019
576Roseline Løkkegaard2004Gladsaxe Svømmeklub29.5302-09-2018
577Holly Lønne Turner2003DeltaSwim29.5317-06-2018
578Mille Dahl Lindholm2006Holstebro Svømme Club29.5327-10-2019
579Cecilie Hingebjerg2004Vejle Svømmeklub29.5407-09-2019
580Maya Nykjær2001Vordingborg Svømme Klub29.5427-05-2018
581Sophie Møller Madsen2005DeltaSwim29.5408-11-2019
582Gry Floor2000H2Odense29.5512-05-2018
583Ulrikke Juul Søeborg2003Helsingør Svømmeklub29.5529-09-2019
584Anastasia Smirnov2004Lyngby Svømmeklub29.5509-02-2018
585Emmely Östman Pedersen2005Helsingør Svømmeklub29.5530-11-2018
586Maria M. Porsmose2000Aalborg Svømmeklub29.5706-01-2018
587Emma Viborg Larsen2001Aabybro Idrætsforening29.5801-12-2018
588Ida Jensdottir Fremming2002Herlev Svømning29.5802-06-2018
589Lærke Silkjær Lorentzen2005Holstebro Svømme Club29.5827-10-2019
590Victoria K. Jespersen2001Aarhus Swim29.5901-09-2018
591Victoria Underbjerg2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.5901-06-2019
592Mie Mørkedal2003Holbæk Svømme Klub29.6009-11-2018
593Eva Hjort2004Aarhus Swim29.6027-01-2019
594Josephine Gribsvad2003Hillerød Svømmeklub29.6025-11-2018
595Dagmar Boeck2004Farum Svømmeklub29.6001-11-2019
596Alberte Skov Forsberg2003Vejle Svømmeklub29.6021-09-2018
597Maria Hall2003Svømmeklubben Grindsted29.6001-06-2019
598Mary Folkedal Hole2001Frederikshavn Svømmeklub29.6011-03-2018
599Anna Dora Bernsdorf2006DeltaSwim29.6027-10-2019
600Emilie Knudsen2002Ikast Svømmeklub29.6228-01-2018
601Camilla Angaard Nielsen2003Odder Svømmeklub29.6212-05-2018
602Ea Pakula Jepsen2003Vejle Svømmeklub29.6224-11-2018
603Mille C. Berg2001Horsens Svømmeklub29.6321-09-2018
604Tilde Søe Bach2005Thisted Svømmeklub29.6329-09-2018
605Mathilde Holm Villadsen2006Solrød Svømmeklub29.6329-09-2019
606Laura L. Hørning2004Glostrup Svømmeklub29.6511-03-2018
607Agnete Habermann2005H2Odense29.6519-01-2019
608Julie Heurlin Lunding2006Gentofte Svømme Klub29.6502-12-2018
609Clara Nautrup Pedersen1998HOG-Hinnerup29.6625-02-2018
610Katharina Schmidt Madsen2001Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.6611-05-2018
611Josefine Zebitz2004Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.6630-11-2018
612Kamille Lundberg2003Dragsholm Svømmeklub29.6630-06-2019
613Ronja K. S. Josephsen2005A6 29.6631-05-2019
614Natascha Alexandra Green2000Agfs Svømmeafdeling29.6707-11-2015
615Anna Skovmand2003H2Odense29.6709-11-2018
616Mikkeline Mailund Clan2004Søllerød Svømmeklub29.6723-02-2019
617Freya Ry Nielsen2005Glostrup Svømmeklub29.6804-10-2019
618Victoria Richards2005DeltaSwim29.6808-11-2019
619Hannah Höesch2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.6905-01-2019
620Mia Jensen1998DeltaSwim29.7001-12-2018
621Julie Bruun Jørgensen2003SvømmeKlubben SYD29.7013-01-2019
622Maja Stamholt2005Haderslev Svømme Klub29.7018-11-2018
623Mathilde Østergaard2004Svømmeklubben Grindsted29.7131-05-2019
624Nomi I. K. Schau2004Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling29.7129-09-2019
625Katrine Bech Poulsen2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.7121-09-2019
626Malouca Laura Bruun2007Glostrup Svømmeklub29.7104-05-2019
627Daphne Sander2003Svømmeklubben Nord29.7105-10-2018
628Maria Møller Glargaard2001Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.7312-05-2018
629Weronika L. Bjørn2005Ikast Svømmeklub29.7304-09-2019
630Esther Haudrum Larsen2005Værløse Svømmeklub29.7304-10-2019
631Pernille Nedergaard2004Silkeborg Svømmeklub29.7311-01-2019
632Mathilde Linnet Nørgaard2005DeltaSwim29.7323-02-2019
633Caroline Salskov Jensen2005Hørsholm Svømmeforening29.7416-06-2018
634Camille Hvid Ravnholt2003Frederikssund Svømmeklub29.7421-01-2018
635Josefine Bladt Wichmann2000Agfs Svømmeafdeling29.7518-11-2018
636Victoria W. Stahl2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.7504-05-2019
637Kaja Waag Kallesøe2005Herlev Svømning29.7504-10-2019
638Christine Mols2006Ringe Svømme Klub29.7527-04-2019
639Jamilla Bistrup2001Hvidovre Svømmeklub29.7617-05-2016
640Mathilde Nielsen2003Holbæk Svømme Klub29.7602-03-2018
641Emmeline S. Bertelsen2005Ringsted Svømme Klub29.7604-10-2019
642Nina Rudkjær Frandsen1985SIGMA Swim29.7713-10-2018
643Nicoline Ahrentsen2000Ringe Svømme Klub29.7724-11-2018
644Marie Louise Jørgensen2003Kolding SK29.7716-11-2018
645Carli Mark2002Durup IF29.7728-01-2018
646Nønne Christensen2004VAT Copenhagen-MK3129.7702-03-2018
647Signe Jensen2007Svømmeklubben Sønderborg29.7727-10-2019
648Jette Muusmann2005Bov IF29.7710-11-2019
649Ida Kristensen1998Viborg Svømme Klub29.7819-01-2018
650Louise Sjørup Jensen2003Vejle Svømmeklub29.7823-09-2018
651Maria Bebe Hansen2004Nyborg Svømmeklub29.7810-03-2018
652Røskva Rosenbohm2007SIGMA Swim29.7827-10-2019
653Emma Enevoldsen2003Roskilde Svømning29.7808-10-2017
654Nicoline Huusfelt2000Frederiksværk Svømmeklub29.7928-04-2019
655Annika Møller-Kristensen2000Kalundborg SK29.7926-05-2018
656Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen2001Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen29.7906-01-2018
657Josefine Krumbak2004Køge Svømmeklub29.7930-09-2018
658Emilie Bie Bock2005Silkeborg Svømmeklub29.7904-10-2019
659Celina G Winther1999Swim Team Neptun29.8012-01-2019
660Anne Marie S. Hansen2002Svømmeklubben Opnør29.8002-03-2018
661Karoline R. Frederiksen2006Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.8027-10-2019
662Naja Johnsen2003Haderslev Svømme Klub29.8012-05-2019
663Camilla Hansen1995KU Svømning og Vandpolo29.8107-04-2018
664Rebekka Giessing2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.8104-05-2019
665Mathilde Møller2004Swim Team Neptun29.8109-02-2019
666Mille Korndal-Henriksen2005Farum Svømmeklub29.8101-06-2019
667Julie Eriksen Tankmar2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.8229-09-2019
668Julie T. Sørensen2003Ringe Svømme Klub29.8324-11-2018
669Laura Gam2001Herning Svømmeklub29.8328-01-2018
670Julie Kappel Petersen2002Thisted Svømmeklub29.8328-01-2018
671Emma Olsen2003Dragsholm Svømmeklub29.8301-07-2018
672Amalie Falk Byrgesen1999Aalborg Svømmeklub29.8402-03-2019
673Liv Hingeberg2001Odder Svømmeklub29.8417-03-2018
674Alberte Kempel Christense2004Swim Team Neptun29.8405-10-2018
675Josephine Wismann2002Ringsted Svømme Klub29.8428-05-2018
676Sara Emilie Nimb2002Gentofte Svømme Klub29.8412-05-2018
677Line Knudsen2005Silkeborg Svømmeklub29.8416-06-2019
678Katrine Hansen2006Dragsholm Svømmeklub29.8421-09-2019
679Signe Schwartz2002Vejle Svømmeklub29.8512-05-2018
680Thea Mikkelsen2005VG 1729.8516-06-2019
681Therese Mardal2002Thisted Svømmeklub29.8528-01-2018
682Sofie Bjerre2005Holstebro Svømme Club29.8504-10-2019
683Luna Gammelgaard2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.8606-01-2018
684Naya Høi Greve2007A6 29.8627-04-2019
685Amalie Klitten2004Hillerød Svømmeklub29.8629-09-2019
686Mejse Vinther-Okholm2006H2Odense29.8627-10-2019
687Mille Winther2003Svømmeklubben S 6829.8708-06-2019
688Kamma Rasmussen2006Gladsaxe Svømmeklub29.8703-03-2019
689Louise G. Degner1981Roskilde Svømning29.8713-10-2018
690Katrine Hvistendal Hansen1997Ringe Svømme Klub29.8819-06-2018
691Cathrine Birkebæk2004Agfs Svømmeafdeling29.8809-02-2018
692Mie Asmussen2005Svømmeklubben S 6829.8803-06-2019
693Gitta Wolf1972Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.8810-03-2018
694Katja Søndergaard1992Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.8916-03-2019
695Maria Bech Andersen2003Ringe Svømme Klub29.8926-01-2019
696Asta Højberg2005SIGMA Swim29.8915-09-2018
697Laura Vedel Larsen2005Hobro Svømmeklub29.8904-05-2019
698Nicoline Hansen2004Haslev Svømmeklub29.8913-05-2018
699Mille Veiler2005Kolding SK29.8916-11-2018
700Mia Lindberg2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.9005-01-2019
701Freja Gjerløv2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.9125-11-2018
702Frida Hvirring Kragh2004Hvidovre Svømmeklub29.9122-05-2018
703Naja Laitinen Wigard2003Svømmeklubben Nord29.9101-12-2018
704Falka Tind2006Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.9105-01-2019
705Sofie Strandby1999Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup29.9216-03-2019
706Isabel Malou Lillebæk2004A6 29.9226-05-2018
707Emilie Pedersen2007Aalborg Svømmeklub29.9214-09-2019
708Ida Hebeltoft2003Herlev Svømning29.9301-07-2018
709Julie Wolter2003Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling29.9316-06-2018
710Mette Barfoot2005Vejle Svømmeklub29.9315-06-2019
711Isabella Rosenberg2003VAT Copenhagen-MK3129.9424-05-2019
712Nicoline Mørch Andersen2005Hvidovre Svømmeklub29.9429-09-2019
713Anna Marott Hansen2004Kalundborg SK29.9421-09-2019
714Nynne Nørlem2002Holbæk Svømme Klub29.9502-03-2018
715Mathilde P. Mathiesen2004VAT Copenhagen29.9525-11-2018
716Anja Xin Andersen2004Herlev Svømning29.9501-12-2018
717Cecilie Christiansen2003Holstebro Svømme Club29.9527-01-2019
718Amalie Rose Søndergaard2006Hørsholm Svømmeforening29.9505-10-2019
719Anne-Marie Toft2007Køge Svømmeklub29.9514-09-2019
720Maibritt Skjoldborg2002H2Odense29.9601-06-2019
721Jasmine Løkkegaard2006Gladsaxe Svømmeklub29.9601-06-2019
722Karoline Holm Hilkjær2005Dragsholm Svømmeklub29.9621-09-2019
723Julie Hoffmann2003Holstebro Svømme Club29.9621-09-2018
724Ane Andersen1990Sigma Swim Birkerød29.9703-11-2018
725Ida Marie Platzer2005Søllerød Svømmeklub29.9728-10-2018
726Mille Trier Pedersen2003Vejle Svømmeklub29.9827-01-2019
727Signe Thomsen2003Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup29.9801-06-2019
728Mie Lønne1992KU Svømning og Vandpolo29.9902-11-2019
729Josefine Heuer2003Viborg Svømme Klub29.9919-01-2018
730Sara Falch2002Aars Svømmeklub29.9905-01-2019
731Selma V Studnitz Andersen2005Slagelse Svømmeklub30.0127-05-2018
732Camille Konge Neess2003Dragsholm Svømmeklub30.0111-03-2018
733Malou Carlsen2000Nakskov Svømme Klub30.0215-01-2017
734Alberte Crone Larsen2006Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling30.0222-06-2019
735Amalie Kolstrup-Timm2003Helsingør Svømmeklub30.0330-09-2018
736Asta Palmund2005Roskilde Svømning30.0302-03-2019
737Maria Mathiesen2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub30.0308-11-2019
738Mille Scheel2003Herlufsholm Svømmeklub30.0324-11-2018
739Amalie Schou2003Gentofte Svømme Klub30.0409-11-2018
740Sophie Lærke Sandell2005Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup30.0430-11-2018
741Rikke Struntze Sørensen2003Viborg Svømme Klub30.0402-03-2018
742Embla Sól Garðarsdóttir2001Esbjerg Svømmeklub30.0401-06-2019
743Camilla Hougaard2002Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup30.0527-05-2018
744Nanna Udby Laugesen2004Hvidovre Svømmeklub30.0501-12-2018
745Augusta Marie Christensen2000Hillerød Svømmeklub30.0609-12-2018
746Trine G. Sørensen1997Brædstrup Svømmeklub30.0617-06-2018
747Monique Bang From2002Svømmeklubben SHS Stevns30.0621-04-2018
748Laura Rønn Danielsen2004Aalborg Svømmeklub30.0605-10-2018
749Natacha Munch2005Hvidovre Svømmeklub30.0721-05-2019
750Laura Madsen2002Aars Svømmeklub30.0704-05-2019
751Maja Stie Svensgaard2002Struer Svømmeklub30.0828-01-2018
752Malou Nielsen2005Farum Svømmeklub30.0825-11-2018
753Liva Gottorp Sørensen2006Vest-Brøndby30.0804-05-2019
754Femke Iris Keulen2005Esbjerg Svømmeklub30.0801-06-2019
755Léa Zoé Bingler2000Vordingborg Svømme Klub30.0915-06-2019
756Kaya Vennick Haugbølle2004Hørsholm Svømmeforening30.0901-09-2019
757Mathilde Stilund2005H2Odense30.0901-06-2019
758Malene Reynolds2005Ringsted Svømme Klub30.0921-09-2019
759Lise Meng1994Munkebo Svømme- og kondiklub 7230.1004-11-2018
760Louise Hove2002Snedsted Svømmeklub30.1005-01-2019
761Lea Kjær Kristensen2004Viborg Svømme Klub30.1019-01-2018
762Molly Namensen2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup30.1029-09-2019
763Frederikke Meisner From2004Roskilde Svømning30.1127-04-2019
764Josefine S Jørgensen2004H2Odense30.1111-03-2018
765Victoria Bang2001H2Odense30.1210-06-2018
766Anne Nielsen1999Aars Svømmeklub30.1206-04-2019
767Karoline K. Larsen2004Farum Svømmeklub30.1301-06-2019
768Anne Sunesen2001Viborg Svømme Klub30.1319-01-2018
769Alberte Pedersen2006Holbæk Svømme Klub30.1305-09-2019
770Ida Bruhn2004Herlufsholm Svømmeklub30.1312-05-2019
771Jenni Nguyen2004Frem Odense30.1323-03-2019
772Signe Lauridsen Vorgod2002Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup30.1312-05-2018
773Marie Moesgaard2008SIGMA Swim30.1314-09-2019
774Anne Raunsø2002HOG-Hinnerup30.1521-09-2019
775Sascha Lausten2002Holstebro Svømme Club30.1612-05-2018
776Melanie Petersen2004Kolding SK30.1614-06-2019
777Amalie Averhoff Møbes2002Haderslev Svømme Klub30.1723-02-2019
778Freja Mathilde Kaas2006Hørsholm Svømmeforening30.1705-10-2019
779Alberte Kjærsgaard2001A6 30.1829-09-2018
780Pernille Christensen2003Svømmeklubben S 6830.1829-09-2018
781Julie Philip2007Hovedstadens Svømmeklub30.1828-09-2019
782Josephine S. Johansen2003Svømmeklubben Sønderborg30.1914-01-2018
783Cecilie V Jensen2002Svømmeklubben S 6830.1927-01-2018
784Ida Kjærgaard2003Skanderborg Svømmeklub30.1902-12-2018
785Isabella El-Nagdy2005Hørsholm Svømmeforening30.1902-02-2019
786Sara Bundgaard2003Svømmeklubben S 6830.2027-01-2018
787Alma Olivarius2005Lyngby Svømmeklub30.2015-03-2019
788Olivia Cruse2005Hillerød Svømmeklub30.2029-09-2019
789Karoline Hellesøe2006Svømmeklubben Sønderborg30.2012-05-2019
790Victoria Fræhr Piihl2005Kolding SK30.2102-03-2019
791Julie Brix Østergaard2006Køge Svømmeklub30.2111-05-2018
792Anne Bruun-Petersen2007Tommerup Svømme Klub30.2102-11-2019
793Maria Kornum2001Svømmeklubben Søhesten30.2202-12-2018
794Ellen A. Skov2003Helsingør Svømmeklub30.2230-11-2018
795Svea Tinggaard Larsen2005Hobro Svømmeklub30.2204-05-2019
796Caden Halle2005Odder Svømmeklub30.2206-10-2018
797Rikke Møller Nicolaisen1980Hillerød Svømmeklub30.2213-10-2018
798Josephine Larsen2004Viborg Svømme Klub30.2328-10-2018
799Cornelia Vámosi2004Helsingør Svømmeklub30.2430-09-2018
800Frederikke B. Hansen2005Herlufsholm Svømmeklub30.2412-05-2019
801Louise Sunesen2005Viborg Svømme Klub30.2424-02-2019
802Rikke Bruun-Petersen2005Tommerup Svømme Klub30.2405-10-2019
803Cecilie Nørgaard Frost2005Aalborg Svømmeklub30.2427-10-2018
804Ana Rosa Kragh2005Hovedstadens Svømmeklub30.2530-11-2018
805Kit Ballegaard1988Herlufsholm Svømmeklub30.2628-10-2005
806Kirsten Jensen1971H2Odense30.2619-01-2019
807Cassandra G. Nygaard2003Sigma Swim Allerød30.2630-11-2018
808Caroline Vang-Jensen2003Gentofte Svømme Klub30.2705-10-2019
809Fie Tönshoff2002Helsingør Svømmeklub30.2730-11-2018
810Johanne A Andersson2003H2Odense30.2819-10-2019
811Lise Refsgaard2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup30.2804-05-2019
812Sofie Lykke Petersen2005Roskilde Svømning30.2802-03-2019
813Mathilde Wisborg Fog2003Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen30.2823-09-2018
814Emilie Sofie Hansen2001Aalborg Svømmeklub30.2802-03-2019
815Margit Sørensen1972Ringsted Svømme Klub30.2913-12-2014
816Freja Bjørn2005VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling30.2921-09-2019
817Nadja Skov Haffejee1998Svømmeklubben Delfinen30.2905-10-2019
818Petrine Stryhn1998DeltaSwim30.3013-01-2018
819Annika Hausgaard Godt2003Vejle Svømmeklub30.3021-09-2019
820Josefine Mikkelsen2002Horsens Svømmeklub30.3010-06-2018
821Olivia Hemmeløff2006Ringe Svømme Klub30.3027-10-2019
822Emilia Steen2002Rønne Svømme Klub30.3113-09-2019
823Clara Kapke2006Svømmeklubben Sønderborg30.3108-09-2019
824Ida Hovmark2005Thisted Svømmeklub30.3128-09-2019
825Clara Hartvig-Olsen2004Vallensbæk IF Af 193930.3127-04-2019
826Anna Fiona Nybøll2007Glostrup Svømmeklub30.3104-05-2019
827Mia Hvarre2004Vejle Svømmeklub30.3216-06-2018
828Cecilie Salskov Jensen2000Hørsholm Svømmeforening30.3301-09-2018
829Sarah Holm Clausen2004Farum Svømmeklub30.3322-09-2018
830Selma Lindberg2003Silkeborg Svømmeklub30.3303-11-2018
831Sasha Nezdiikovskaia2005Hørsholm Svømmeforening30.3405-10-2019
832Nynne Zandra Opperfelt2006Solrød Svømmeklub30.3405-11-2019
833Frederikke Olsen2006Roskilde Svømning30.3421-09-2019
834Caroline Madsen2004Horsens Svømmeklub30.3527-01-2019
835Monika Dragieva2006Gladsaxe Svømmeklub30.3501-06-2019
836Astrid Jensen2005Svømmeklubben Nord30.3528-09-2019
837Julie Martinussen1997Munkebo Svømme- og kondiklub 7230.3612-05-2018
838Sarah Aarslew Jensen2000Køge Svømmeklub30.3625-11-2018
839Trine Johansen2002Ringe Svømme Klub30.3619-06-2018
840Signe Holm Hansen2005Værløse Svømmeklub30.3627-04-2019
841Sarah Froberg Pedersen2006Silkeborg Svømmeklub30.3629-09-2018
842Alberte Randlev Laustsen2005Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub30.3610-11-2019
843Helene Vistisen1997Lyngby Svømmeklub30.3710-06-2018
844Sarah Larsen2003Svømmeklubben SHS Stevns30.3721-04-2018
845Johanne Jonstrup Liisberg2003Holbæk Svømme Klub30.3702-03-2018
846Linea Hasager1991KU Svømning og Vandpolo30.3803-11-2018
847Malea Benediktson2001H2Odense30.3830-06-2019
848Anna Maria Madsen2004Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH30.3801-12-2018
849Andrea Strandby2007Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup30.3827-10-2019
850Alma Møller-Ern2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup30.3927-10-2019
851Sarah Salling Larsen2003HOG-Hinnerup30.3902-03-2019
852Ida Overgaard Thomassen2005Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen30.3926-10-2019
853Aurora Troldahl Jakobsen2005Helsinge Svømmeklub30.3929-09-2019
854Maiken Kjærsgaard2002Svømmeklubben S 6830.4107-01-2017
855Sophia Bøttger2004Gladsaxe Svømmeklub30.4109-02-2018
856Emma Ildal Djørup2002Aalborg Svømmeklub30.4119-05-2018
857Nynne Jakobsen2004Haslev Svømmeklub30.4127-04-2019
858Josephine Frederiksen2005LF-SWIM30.4111-01-2019
859Signe Gade2005Svømmeklubben S 6830.4127-01-2018
860Maja Vejborg2007Gentofte Svømme Klub30.4127-10-2019
861Anna Lind Petersen2004Haslev Svømmeklub30.4203-03-2019
862Olivia Mai Gustafson2005Køge Svømmeklub30.4204-10-2019
863Lærke Cassøe Alexandersen2001Skive Svømmeklub Poseidon30.4209-06-2018
864Alberte Holst Schilling2003Dragsholm Svømmeklub30.4201-07-2018
865Annika Køhn2005VAT Copenhagen30.4218-01-2019
866Frida Gode Agersbæk2007Horsens Svømmeklub30.4227-10-2019
867Elisabeth Roskær2004VAT Copenhagen-MK3130.4329-09-2019
868Mette Toftte Jørgensen2003Rønne Svømme Klub30.4326-05-2018
869Anne Sepstrup-Skjoldner2005Solrød Svømmeklub30.4330-09-2018
870Clarissa Marie Lauritzen2003Silkeborg Svømmeklub30.4417-06-2018
871Katja Poulsen2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup30.4414-09-2019
872Ida Lund Järund2003Frederiksværk Svømmeklub30.4527-04-2019
873Maja G. Pedersen2002Skive Svømmeklub Poseidon30.4509-06-2018
874Kalina Gamisheva2008Svømmeklubben Sønderborg30.4527-10-2019
875Mathilde Willumsen2006Greve Svømmeklub30.4522-06-2019
876Benedikte Bøllingtoft2003Harlev Idræts Klub30.4506-04-2019
877Nikoline V Gallop2003Svømmeklubben Nord30.4627-01-2018
878Ida Sophie Hinsch Olsen2004Helsingør Svømmeklub30.4630-09-2018
879Lucca Filipowicz2005Grenaa Svømmeklub30.4602-11-2019
880Emma Hebsgaard Nielsen2003Ishøj Svømme Klub30.4716-06-2018
881Sofie Bak2003Hvidovre Svømmeklub30.4712-05-2019
882Victoria Wiingaard2006Lyngby Svømmeklub30.4714-09-2019
883Signe Vestergaard Jensen2005Ikast Svømmeklub30.4701-12-2018
884Kirstine Kjær Sørensen2003Skanderborg Svømmeklub30.4806-01-2019
885Kristine G. Skjærbæk2004Helsingør Svømmeklub30.4829-09-2019
886Line Thode Møller2004Farum Svømmeklub30.4811-05-2018
887Camilla Linne1997Svømmeklubben Sønderborg30.4917-11-2018
888Anne Rasmussen Sand2000Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup30.4928-09-2019
889Sofie Bach Nielsen2003Horsens Svømmeklub30.4901-03-2019
890Sille Bachmann2004Dragsholm Svømmeklub30.4930-06-2019
891Ida Marie Frederiksen2008Sigma Swim Birkerød30.4905-10-2019
892Tilde Juul1974Sigma Swim Birkerød30.5003-11-2018
893Johanne Schleimann2007Agfs Svømmeafdeling30.5031-08-2019
894Nikoline Kaae2005Frem Odense30.5123-03-2019
895Amalije Kristensen2002Svømmeklubben S 6830.5226-01-2019
896Maya Baltser2004Nakskov Svømme Klub30.5213-01-2019
897Amalie Holst2004Skanderborg Svømmeklub30.5227-10-2019
898Signe Bagge Møller2004SvømmeKlubben SYD30.5212-05-2019
899Isabella Holme Bjerborg2005Kalundborg SK30.5221-09-2019
900Thea Brøndum2004Swim Team Neptun30.5308-06-2019
901Cecilie Ahrentsen1998Ringe Svømme Klub30.5420-06-2019
902Natascha Bonnén Sjøgren2000Vest-Brøndby30.5421-01-2018
903Silja Nøhr Mortensen2003VAT Copenhagen30.5522-09-2018
904Sofia Levisen2002Solrød Svømmeklub30.5614-01-2018
905Maja Fjordside Jensen2005Holstebro Svømme Club30.5624-11-2018
906Alma Burgaard2003H2Odense30.5728-01-2018
907Regitze Rosenkrantz2006Glostrup Svømmeklub30.5729-08-2019
908Liv Hjorth Jørgensen2007Herning Svømmeklub30.5728-09-2019
909Emma M. Andersen2003Ringsted Svømme Klub30.5804-02-2019
910Olivia Ida Madsen2003Helsingør Svømmeklub30.5830-09-2018
911Selma Skipper2004Viborg Svømme Klub30.5818-01-2019
912Mia Sommer Johansen2002Swim Team Neptun30.5906-04-2019
913Johanne Heilmann2005Kolding SK30.5916-06-2019
914Nadia Burholt2002Svømmeklubben Søhesten30.5927-01-2018
915Fiona Jensen2006Værløse Svømmeklub30.5914-09-2019
916Freja Klitgaard Larsen2004Svømmeklubben Nord30.6015-09-2019
917Kirsten Povlsen1978H2Odense30.6019-01-2018
918Millie Møller2007Esbjerg Svømmeklub30.6107-09-2019
919Janni S Hansen2001DeltaSwim30.6201-12-2018
920Alberthe Skovborg Hansen2004Viborg Svømme Klub30.6214-06-2019
921Dikte Johanne Schrøder2006Gentofte Svømme Klub30.6227-10-2019
922Sara Kaarup Andersen2006Hovedstadens Svømmeklub30.6214-09-2019
923Therese T. Kallestrup2006Agfs Svømmeafdeling30.6227-10-2019
924Julie Farø Jakobsen1997Svømmeklubben SHS Stevns30.6310-03-2018
925Astrid Permin2003Gentofte Svømme Klub30.6309-11-2018
926Andrea Holm Sørensen2005Herlufsholm Svømmeklub30.6321-09-2019
927Mille Giolbas2006Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling30.6322-06-2019
928Mille Lindeblad2005DeltaSwim30.6308-11-2019
929Ida Raabjerg Møller2003Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF30.6402-03-2018
930Laura G. Nedergaard2005Odder Svømmeklub30.6527-10-2019
931Luna Holm Møller2004Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF30.6526-04-2019
932Sara Fiil Jensen2002Ikast Svømmeklub30.6623-10-2018
933Isabella Nørgaard2007Agfs Svømmeafdeling30.6627-10-2019
934Amanda F. Christiansen2005Vordingborg Svømme Klub30.6627-04-2019
935Liv Salhauge2005Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup30.6727-04-2019
936Silje Petersen2002Haderslev Svømme Klub30.6704-03-2018
937Astrid Mulipola2006SIGMA Swim30.6928-10-2018
938Mathilde Hvidberg2007Ringe Svømme Klub30.6921-09-2019
939Pernille Petersen2006Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden30.6901-06-2019
940Laura Håkonsson2006Ikast Svømmeklub30.6908-06-2019
941Cecilie Rasmussen2005Svømmeklubben SHS Stevns30.7029-09-2019
942Frida Gram Peters2007Helsinge Svømmeklub30.7025-11-2018
943Emma Nygaard2005Frem Odense30.7019-01-2019
944Thea Sofie Holm Petersen2005Horsens Svømmeklub30.7021-09-2019
945Olga Vejlby2006Helsingør Svømmeklub30.7029-09-2019
946Heidi L. Thranum1987Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafdeling30.7123-02-2019
947Kristine la Cour Hjelholt2002Esbjerg Svømmeklub30.7112-05-2018
948Lizette Nikolajsen2003Esbjerg Svømmeklub30.7109-11-2018
949Lærke Asmussen2003Svømmeklubben S 6830.7109-11-2018
950Linea Wilms Johansen2003Albertslund IF30.7120-11-2018
951Beatrice Buhr Müller2006Kalundborg SK30.7121-09-2019
952Liva Lauridsen Vorgod2005Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup30.7101-06-2019
953Marie Bertram2006Aarhus Swim30.7131-08-2019
954Isa Hovmand2000SvømmeKlubben SYD30.7230-04-2019
955Anna R. Strøbek2005Gentofte Svømme Klub30.7206-10-2018
956Josefine Meng Langhorn2006SvømmeKlubben SYD30.7221-09-2019
957Signe Frits Nielsen2002Haderslev Svømme Klub30.7316-03-2018
958Thea Torndal Jensen2004Næstved IF30.7314-06-2019
959Lærke Samsø Svenningsen2002Solrød Svømmeklub30.7330-09-2018
960Christine Stubbe Lundsby2006Gentofte Svømme Klub30.7322-09-2019
961Signe Holst Jacobsen2007Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub30.7312-05-2019
962Emma Clausen2003Helsingør Svømmeklub30.7430-11-2018
963Julie Segato2005Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling30.7429-09-2019
964Marie Egeskjold Bruun2003Vejle Svømmeklub30.7512-05-2018
965Lærke Rosen Lundsfryd2006Ringe Svømme Klub30.7527-10-2019
966Cecilie Baltzer Pedersen2006Esbjerg Svømmeklub30.7508-11-2019
967Maren Hegland1996Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafdeling30.7524-02-2018
968Josefine Staudt2005Gladsaxe Svømmeklub30.7603-03-2019
969Caroline Hansen2007VAT Copenhagen30.7627-10-2019
970Livia Weidick Frische2007Aalborg Svømmeklub30.7626-10-2019
971Katrine Mørkeberg2004Næstved IF30.7721-09-2019
972Signe C. H. Naaby2007Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling30.7722-06-2019
973Katrine Bøeg Thormann2006Ikast Svømmeklub30.7828-09-2019
974Lærke Møller2005Haslev Svømmeklub30.7830-06-2019
975Caroline Rygaard Hansen2006Solrød Svømmeklub30.7820-01-2019
976Ida Rishøj2002Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup30.7918-12-2018
977Natascha Laigaard2002Farum Svømmeklub30.7912-05-2018
978Emma F. Rouse2004Helsingør Svømmeklub30.7929-09-2019
979Silje Juhl Nielsen2003Solrød Svømmeklub30.7914-01-2018
980Rikke Grønlund Lauridsen1990Roskilde Svømning30.8016-03-2019
981Laura Bang2004Søllerød Svømmeklub30.8015-12-2018
982Liv Kousgaard2003Esbjerg Svømmeklub30.8001-06-2019
983Catrine Porsdal2005Sigma Swim Birkerød30.8130-11-2018
984Louise Amanda Nielsen2003Ikast Svømmeklub30.8128-01-2018
985Isabella Victoria Nimb2004Sigma Swim Birkerød30.8121-09-2019
986Ann-Katrine Windfeld2006Vejle Svømmeklub30.8227-10-2019
987Anne Katrine Dige2006VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling30.8228-09-2019
988Mathilde Vestergaard2006Nyborg Svømmeklub30.8202-11-2019
989Amalie F. Piiters2006H2Odense30.8224-11-2018
990Anne-Sofie Løhr Simonsen2004Herlufsholm Svømmeklub30.8324-11-2018
991Emma Karlsson2003Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF30.8302-12-2018
992Amalie Henriksen2005Hvidovre Svømmeklub30.8329-09-2019
993Isabell Hansen2007Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH30.8329-09-2019
994Alma Sofie A. Bløcher2008Hovedstadens Svømmeklub30.8428-09-2019
995Laura Sofie Renneberg2005Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen30.8426-10-2019
996Ane Christensen2006Kolding SK30.8527-10-2019
997Sofie Amalie Krag2006Hovedstadens Svømmeklub30.8505-01-2019
998Nicole Damhøj Andersen2006Greve Svømmeklub30.8522-06-2019
999Naja O. K. Neergaard2007Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling30.8522-06-2019
1000Therese Baird2007Thisted Svømmeklub30.8526-10-2019