Ranglister

50 Fri rangliste på kortbane for damer

#NavnÅrgangKlubTidDato
1Pernille Blume1994Holbæk Svømme Klub23.6715-11-2018
2Julie Kepp Jensen2000A6 JGI-Swim24.1709-12-2018
3Jeanette Ottesen1987Svømmeklubben MK3124.6602-11-2018
4Emily Gantriis1999Helsinge Svømmeklub24.7508-11-2019
5Karoline Barrett2002Greve Svømmeklub24.7909-12-2018
6Emilie Beckmann1997Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling24.8808-11-2019
7Signe Bro1999Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup24.9302-11-2018
8Mie Ø. Nielsen1996Aalborg Svømmeklub25.0602-11-2018
9Caroline Erichsen1998Sigma Swim Birkerød25.2502-11-2018
10Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen2002Gentofte Svømme Klub25.4309-12-2018
11Amalie Mikkelsen1997Gladsaxe Svømmeklub25.4908-11-2019
12Snæfridur Sol2000Agfs Svømmeafdeling25.5208-11-2019
13Maria Grandt1998Hovedstadens Svømmeklub25.5802-11-2018
14Sarah Bro1996Holbæk Svømme Klub25.6002-11-2018
15Camilla Ottesen2000Aalborg Svømmeklub25.7601-11-2018
16Helena V. Elling2000Silkeborg Svømmeklub25.8102-11-2018
17Kristina Thomsen1991Gladsaxe Svømmeklub25.8302-11-2018
18Line J. V. Hededal2001Vejle Svømmeklub25.8402-11-2018
19Johanne Hingebjerg2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub25.9114-12-2019
20Amalie Søby Mortensen2001Holbæk Svømme Klub25.9302-11-2018
21Schastine Tabor2005Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH25.9501-11-2019
22Sofia Altoft1998Farum Svømmeklub26.0811-05-2018
23Lærke Toft Ruby1999A6 JGI-Swim26.0805-10-2019
24Sophie Amalie Schøn1999Farum Svømmeklub26.1001-11-2019
25Liva Stjernholm2004Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup26.1001-11-2019
26Nele Schulze2004Haderslev Svømme Klub26.1417-11-2019
27Anna Wermuth1996Hovedstadens Svømmeklub26.2102-11-2018
28Karoline Sørensen2002Thisted Svømmeklub26.2230-11-2019
29Line Jørgensen Bruun1995Aalborg Svømmeklub26.2302-11-2018
30My Phuong Bui2003H2Odense26.2509-11-2018
31Laura Glerup Jensen1998H2Odense26.2610-06-2018
32Benedicte Them Jensen2004Køge Svømmeklub26.2801-11-2019
33Freja Stenbækgård2003Helsingør Svømmeklub26.3009-11-2018
34Mathilde Maria Thorsen2004Herlev Svømning26.3001-11-2019
35Emilie Meng2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup26.3114-12-2019
36Julie Krøyer Svendsen2002Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup26.3215-12-2018
37Marie Voigt Lauridsen1995Hovedstadens Svømmeklub26.3510-11-2017
38Andrea Paaske2001A6 JGI-Swim26.3908-11-2019
39Frida Bang Stanelt2004Kalundborg SK26.4301-11-2019
40Naya Modin Thomsen2003Køge Svømmeklub26.4501-11-2019
41Victoria Bierre2000Herlev Svømning26.4505-10-2019
42Anna Wrist-Elkjær2003Herlev Svømning26.4801-11-2019
43Sarah Sirek Hansen2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup26.5107-11-2019
44Louise D. Liboriussen2002Viborg Svømme Klub26.5108-11-2019
45Caroline Broholm2003Ringe Svømme Klub26.5401-11-2019
46Fenja Romanski2005Aalborg Svømmeklub26.5528-09-2019
47Cecilie Wiuff2000A6 JGI-Swim26.5723-11-2019
48Amalie Bærentsen2000Aalborg Svømmeklub26.5902-11-2018
49Sofie Bruun Høvring2004Svømmeklubben MK3126.6001-11-2019
50Regitze Gaard2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup26.6104-05-2019
51Astrid Nielsen2002Esbjerg Svømmeklub26.6107-11-2019
52Iben Bak2001Nyborg Svømmeklub26.6308-11-2019
53Clara Schade Cantby2000Slagelse Svømmeklub26.6502-11-2018
54Sophia Skou1975Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup26.6603-11-2018
55Marina Nissen Jakobsen2000Hørsholm Svømmeforening26.6905-10-2019
56Anna Brandt Nielsen1998Lyngby Svømmeklub26.7114-12-2019
57Rebecca E. Jacobsen2003Viborg Svømme Klub26.7105-10-2018
58Amalie Bach Nielsen1999Horsens Svømmeklub26.7308-11-2019
59Isabella K. Sørensen1994Aalborg Svømmeklub26.7519-05-2018
60Sofie Theophil Petersen2003Vejle Svømmeklub26.7709-11-2018
61Cecilie Carøe Helmark2005Gentofte Svømme Klub26.7814-12-2019
62Mathilde Menck Nielsen2002Helsingør Svømmeklub26.7909-11-2018
63Cecilie Daluiso Salmonsen2001Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling26.8808-11-2019
64Alberte V. Bisgaard2003Gentofte Svømme Klub26.8801-11-2019
65Cille Kirketerp2005Svømmeklubben MK3126.8801-11-2019
66Pernille Thastrup Hansen2003Haderslev Svømme Klub26.9101-11-2019
67Julie Darlem Brandt2001Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup26.9201-11-2018
68Stine Saaby Schmidt2002Farum Svømmeklub26.9209-11-2018
69Frederikke Marie Hansen2003Gladsaxe Svømmeklub26.9430-09-2018
70Johanna Berthelsen2000Svømmeklubben MK3126.9602-11-2018
71Sarah Birch Missing2001Vest-Brøndby26.9626-05-2018
72Freja Romanski2003Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen26.9601-06-2019
73Nanna Langvad2005Lyseng IF26.9601-11-2019
74Sara Damkjær Bartels2004Gladsaxe Svømmeklub26.9701-11-2019
75Camilla Brøgger-Andersen2002Aalborg Svømmeklub26.9708-11-2019
76Julie Liv Madsen2006Greve Svømmeklub26.9814-12-2019
77Linda Lund Tietze1984Køge Svømmeklub27.0412-03-2016
78Marina Heller Hansen1994Sigma Swim Allerød27.0506-01-2018
79Maja Johanne Pedersen2005Nyborg Svømmeklub27.0814-12-2019
80Pernille Rasmussen1996Agfs Svømmeafdeling27.0901-11-2018
81Megan Forslund Hansen1997Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup27.1014-12-2019
82Frederikke Mertins2000Hvidovre Svømmeklub27.1101-11-2018
83Martha Vitus Tversted2002Søllerød Svømmeklub27.1109-11-2018
84Julie K Rose2003SIGMA Swim27.1314-12-2019
85Lisa Rijkhoff2001Aalborg Svømmeklub27.1630-11-2019
86Gro Grinda Rasmussen2003Gladsaxe Svømmeklub27.1809-11-2018
87Lisa Schøn1999Aalborg Svømmeklub27.2105-10-2018
88Amalie Wichmann Larsen2005Køge Svømmeklub27.2105-10-2019
89Camilla Dufour1996SIGMA Swim27.2215-12-2018
90Jessica Yu Mortensen2000Lyngby Svømmeklub27.2601-11-2018
91Cecilie B. Andersen2001Vejle Svømmeklub27.2605-10-2018
92Asta Poulsen Dolan2004Gentofte Svømme Klub27.2701-11-2019
93Alma Bendix Dahl2005Helsingør Svømmeklub27.2810-11-2018
94Alberte Ehrenreich-Birn2003Vejle Svømmeklub27.3009-11-2018
95Emilie Egerup2003Silkeborg Svømmeklub27.3009-11-2018
96Lærke Dann-Nielsen2005Hvidovre Svømmeklub27.3029-09-2019
97Josefine B. Pedersen1999Svømmeklubben MK3127.3226-02-2019
98Maria Szokody2002Ringsted Svømme Klub27.3219-03-2018
99Cille Christensen2004Kolding SK27.3225-10-2019
100Line Petersen1991Agfs Svømmeafdeling27.3415-12-2018
101Vera Staun Hansen1999Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.3524-10-2019
102Tine Petersen2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.3507-09-2019
103Katja Korbo Petersson2001A6 JGI-Swim27.3623-11-2019
104Mia Wennecke1999Helsingør Svømmeklub27.3602-11-2018
105Nina Toft2000Gentofte Svømme Klub27.3614-09-2018
106Josefine Due2001Horsens Svømmeklub27.3723-09-2018
107Coco Li Fuhrmann2006Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.3801-12-2019
108Sofie Sjøgren2002Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF27.3811-01-2020
109Sofie Hansen2002Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.4005-10-2018
110Matilde Mantzius Mosegård2003Slagelse Svømmeklub27.4115-06-2019
111Liva Palmund2002Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup27.4202-12-2018
112Caroline Buhl Schrøder2003Sigma Swim Allerød27.4201-11-2019
113Louise Jensen2003DeltaSwim27.4206-10-2018
114Maria Madsen1995Herlev Svømning27.4315-12-2018
115Julie Schmidt1995KU Svømning og Vandpolo27.4324-11-2019
116Cecilie Lykke Hansen1999Agfs Svømmeafdeling27.4305-10-2018
117Ida Skov Kragh2006A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub27.4317-11-2019
118Line Nøhr Petersen2003Køge Svømmeklub27.4407-12-2019
119Mette Holstein2005Silkeborg Svømmeklub27.4404-01-2020
120Clara Matilde Carstensen2004Horsens Svømmeklub27.4401-11-2019
121Ghita Kobbelgaard1995Aalborg Svømmeklub27.4523-06-2018
122Regitze Gotthard2002Slagelse Svømmeklub27.4609-11-2018
123Isabella Rosendahl Bach2002Holstebro Svømme Club27.4613-12-2019
124Lærke Rask Sander2002Svømmeklubben MK3127.4624-05-2019
125Emma Jørgensen2001Esbjerg Svømmeklub27.4612-05-2018
126Liva Schmid2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.4707-11-2019
127Stine Bendixen Nissen2004Horsens Svømmeklub27.5001-11-2019
128Malu Melody Christensen2006Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.5101-12-2019
129Caroline Gøttrup Bagge2003Køge Svømmeklub27.5408-12-2018
130Michelle Kramer Andersen2003Esbjerg Svømmeklub27.5415-12-2018
131Sara Sylvest2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.5507-09-2019
132Julie Stampe2002Sigma Swim Allerød27.5604-10-2019
133Sofie Nielsen2001Slagelse Svømmeklub27.5711-01-2020
134Mia Rindshøj2003Gentofte Svømme Klub27.5704-10-2019
135Cecilie Grøndal2002Horsens Svømmeklub27.5731-08-2019
136Martha Hjuler Britze2004Hørsholm Svømmeforening27.5701-11-2019
137Kaja Aunstrup1998Frederiksværk Svømmeklub27.6027-04-2019
138Luna Donde Feilberg2000Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.6022-09-2019
139Caroline Laursen2002Esbjerg Svømmeklub27.6009-11-2018
140Jackie Gade1998Aalborg Svømmeklub27.6130-11-2019
141Kajsa G. Christensen2004Sigma Swim Birkerød27.6123-09-2018
142Freja Petersen2000Vordingborg Svømme Klub27.6113-01-2019
143Katrine Kruse Rasmussen2004Swim Team Neptun27.6104-10-2019
144Caroline Wiuff Jensen2004Vest-Brøndby27.6209-11-2018
145Mette Flaskager1999Holstebro Svømme Club27.6328-10-2018
146Laura Borre Jacobsen2004Lyngby Svømmeklub27.6414-12-2019
147Matilde Schrøder1996Berns Swim Team27.6628-09-2019
148Elisabeth Them Jensen2004Køge Svømmeklub27.6601-11-2019
149Kristine Nilsson Norby2005Gentofte Svømme Klub27.6604-10-2019
150Lærke Toftgaard2001Kolding SK27.6702-03-2018
151Elena Westmark Holm2003Hørsholm Svømmeforening27.6718-11-2018
152Mia T. Klüver-Kristensen2004H2Odense27.6701-06-2019
153Thea Søe Bach2002Thisted Svømmeklub27.6802-12-2018
154Sofie Andersen2001Slagelse Svømmeklub27.6827-05-2018
155Sofie Maagøe2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.6904-10-2019
156Maria Østergaard Nielsen2004Viborg Svømme Klub27.6916-12-2019
157Amalie Tolderlund2005Silkeborg Svømmeklub27.6914-12-2019
158Amalie W. Olsen2001Herlufsholm Svømmeklub27.7008-11-2019
159Amanda Busk Olesen2005Esbjerg Svømmeklub27.7108-11-2019
160Marie Louise B Andersen2005Slagelse Svømmeklub27.7214-12-2019
161Mathilde Schwartz1988KU Svømning og Vandpolo27.7419-02-2018
162Amalie Staghøj Andersen2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub27.7431-05-2019
163Sofie Le Fevre2004Horsens Svømmeklub27.7404-10-2019
164Emilia C. R. Olsen2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.7504-10-2019
165Mathilda Hyldal Jung2004A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub27.7623-11-2019
166Karina Høybye Olesen2001Nyborg Svømmeklub27.7811-06-2019
167Thea Blomsterberg2002Sigma Swim Birkerød27.7804-01-2020
168Andrea Lindberg Vedøe2006Sigma Swim Allerød27.7829-11-2019
169Amalie Nielsen2003Viborg Svømme Klub27.7805-10-2018
170Mira Emilie Schmidt2003Haderslev Svømme Klub27.7812-05-2019
171Claudia Sperling2002Lyngby Svømmeklub27.7915-12-2018
172Caroline Holm2004Kalundborg SK27.7916-11-2019
173Josephine Thomsen2005Herlev Svømning27.8012-05-2019
174Alma Heyn Stage2004Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.8104-10-2019
175Sofie Ravn Herche2007Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.8114-09-2019
176Ida Maria Nielsen2000Holbæk Svømme Klub27.8204-10-2019
177Ane Kirstine Granild2004Agfs Svømmeafdeling27.8214-12-2019
178Amalie H. Falck-Schmith1989Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.8306-01-2018
179Kristine Mikkelsen2000Hvidovre Svømmeklub27.8322-05-2018
180Søs Freund2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub27.8304-10-2019
181Freja Røjkjær Rasmussen2004Swim Team Neptun27.8401-11-2019
182Linnea Hietala2004Helsingør Svømmeklub27.8414-12-2019
183Thea Kaiser2004Kalundborg SK27.8430-06-2019
184Sofie Thunø Rasmussen2000Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.8504-01-2020
185Anna Myhre Rottensten2003Lyngby Svømmeklub27.8504-10-2019
186Emma Maagøe1999Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.8630-11-2018
187Ella Korre Stenholt2003Lyngby Svømmeklub27.8601-12-2019
188Julie Brøndum Petersen1994Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.8702-11-2019
189Anna Larsen2004Kalundborg SK27.8704-10-2019
190Klara Reeh1999Lyngby Svømmeklub27.8802-12-2018
191Maria Lund2003Sigma Swim Birkerød27.8829-11-2019
192Isabella Pedersen2007Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.8801-12-2019
193Sofie Kruse Rasmussen2005Swim Team Neptun27.8801-11-2019
194Sofia Norre Bendt2003Lyngby Svømmeklub27.8901-12-2019
195Ida Zeiler Terkildsen2004Hillerød Svømmeklub27.9001-02-2020
196Sofie A. Wolf2006Esbjerg Svømmeklub27.9008-11-2019
197Signe Eie2005Herlev Svømning27.9001-11-2019
198Victoria Haahr Pallesen2002Aalborg Svømmeklub27.9101-12-2018
199Pernille Jensen1998Holbæk Svømme Klub27.9115-12-2018
200Christina M. Glargaard2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub27.9112-05-2018
201Karoline Kristensen2004DeltaSwim27.9214-12-2019
202Signe Krag Andersen2004Sigma Swim Allerød27.9209-11-2018
203Anna Pave Ottesen2003Berns Swim Team27.9222-10-2019
204Sofie Lund-Schierbeck2003Værløse Svømmeklub27.9302-12-2018
205Mia Borgensgaard2003Agfs Svømmeafdeling27.9326-01-2019
206Emma Bjørnholdt2000Lyngby Svømmeklub27.9402-12-2018
207Frederikke Echardt2002Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup27.9404-10-2019
208Zara Wendel2002Holbæk Svømme Klub27.9402-03-2018
209Agnete Boelt2006Sigma Swim Allerød27.9429-11-2019
210Mille Kjær Jensen2004VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling27.9601-11-2019
211Rebecca Petersen2005Hovedstadens Svømmeklub27.9601-11-2019
212Sophie E. Modeweg-Hansen1997H2Odense27.9901-03-2019
213Caroline Hørlykke2000Gentofte Svømme Klub28.0214-09-2018
214Sarah Bryld Jensen2001Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.0212-05-2018
215Nikoline Andersen2003H2Odense28.0204-10-2019
216Mille Bruun Høvring2001Svømmeklubben MK3128.0410-06-2018
217Amalie Kruse Enemærke2003Herlev Svømning28.0409-11-2018
218Sisse Berg Olesen2005Haslev Svømmeklub28.0416-11-2019
219Alberte Hedevang Petersen2003Haderslev Svømme Klub28.0404-10-2019
220Jasmin Philip2004Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.0405-10-2018
221Mie Ankersen2006Herlufsholm Svømmeklub28.0417-11-2019
222Frederikke Falk-List2004Gentofte Svømme Klub28.0516-11-2019
223Nicoline Ingeman-Petersen2002Herlev Svømning28.0527-04-2019
224Filippa Eiler2005Svømmeklubben MK3128.0524-11-2019
225Ella Christiansen2003Vejle Svømmeklub28.0609-11-2018
226Elma Gabela2004Kolding SK28.0618-12-2018
227Mathilde Severs2006Lyngby Svømmeklub28.0729-09-2019
228Ditte Toft Ibsen2001Hobro Svømmeklub28.0805-01-2019
229Karoline Lagoni2003Berns Swim Team28.0823-10-2018
230Mie Bidsted Hansen2003Hvidovre Svømmeklub28.0814-12-2019
231Mille Broholm Brixen2005Holstebro Svømme Club28.0801-11-2019
232Anna Andersen2007Vallensbæk IF Af 193928.0901-12-2019
233Tereza Duchoslavova2000Viborg Svømme Klub28.0927-10-2019
234Anna Toft Petersen2004Aalborg Svømmeklub28.1028-09-2019
235Caroline Veggerby2003Vallensbæk IF Af 193928.1126-04-2019
236Ellen Jensen2005Svømmeklubben Sønderborg28.1104-10-2019
237Frederikke Elster2004Lyngby Svømmeklub28.1101-12-2019
238Josephine B. U. Danielsen2003Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH28.1216-11-2019
239Thilde Timmermand2002Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.1221-09-2019
240Mathilde Hager2001Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.1330-11-2018
241Nikoline Marie Lange2005Gladsaxe Svømmeklub28.1301-11-2019
242Anne Dybro Nielsen2003Herning Svømmeklub28.1309-11-2018
243Falka Tind2006Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.1316-11-2019
244Simone Jørgensen1999Farum Svømmeklub28.1402-02-2020
245Kaya Fjeldsted Kristensen2002A6 28.1428-04-2019
246Melanie Eggertsen2002LF-SWIM28.1611-01-2019
247Kamille Auerbach-Lind2001Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup28.1728-04-2019
248Pernille Elm Jensen2003A6 JGI-Swim28.1723-11-2019
249Sarah Bundgaard2003Viborg Svømme Klub28.1709-11-2018
250Martine Damborg2007Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.1729-09-2019
251Lærke Schelde-Mollerup2003A6 JGI-Swim28.1823-11-2019
252Sofie Trekær Klausen2003Horsens Svømmeklub28.1809-11-2018
253Birita Debes1995Aalborg Svømmeklub28.1909-12-2017
254Mai Hjelmgaard1994Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.2023-02-2019
255Mia Mørk Kuramoto2003Helsingør Svømmeklub28.2018-12-2018
256Karoline Kjelstrup2006Aalborg Svømmeklub28.2030-11-2019
257Katrine Bonefeld2004Sigma Swim Birkerød28.2129-11-2019
258Zenia Aarestrup2001Gladsaxe Svømmeklub28.2108-09-2019
259Cathrine Toftelund Larsen2003Lyngby Svømmeklub28.2115-12-2018
260Cecilie Christensen2002Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.2118-12-2018
261Amalie Brammer Kærgaard2004Gladsaxe Svømmeklub28.2216-11-2019
262Thippe de Neergaard2003Svømmeklubben MK3128.2302-03-2019
263Dicte Skov Forsberg2004Skive Svømmeklub Poseidon28.2309-11-2019
264Nikoline Biltoft-Jensen2001Lyngby Svømmeklub28.2401-12-2019
265Ulrikke Veje2002Hillerød Svømmeklub28.2425-11-2018
266Amanda Da Silva B. Madsen2005Herlev Svømning28.2527-04-2019
267Cecilie Batz2003Kolding SK28.2516-11-2018
268Emilie Nyegaard2001Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup28.2621-09-2019
269Mette Bruun-Petersen2001Nyborg Svømmeklub28.2630-09-2018
270Clara Carlquist2003Gentofte Svømme Klub28.2601-12-2018
271Pil Sylvander2003Helsingør Svømmeklub28.2630-09-2018
272Michelle Mortensen2002Gladsaxe Svømmeklub28.2715-12-2018
273Nanna Udby Laugesen2004Hvidovre Svømmeklub28.2714-12-2019
274Astrid M. Østergaard2004Gentofte Svømme Klub28.2721-09-2019
275Johanne Marie Poulsen2001Aalborg Svømmeklub28.2830-09-2017
276Anna Olivia Kirchhoff2005Hillerød Svømmeklub28.2924-11-2019
277Frederikke Skau Hansen2002Kolding SK28.3011-01-2020
278Tone Laksafoss Sparre1996Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafdeling28.3123-02-2019
279Clara Marott Schelde2000Farum Svømmeklub28.3112-05-2018
280Mie Buch Nielsen2001Horsens Svømmeklub28.3127-10-2019
281Freja Hamann Larsen1999Kolding SK28.3202-03-2018
282Maya Ehlers Hansen2004Farum Svømmeklub28.3225-11-2018
283Naja Færgemann2006H2Odense28.3216-11-2019
284Ella Gohr Metz2005Vest-Brøndby28.3216-11-2019
285Olivia Callesen2004Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.3301-12-2019
286Caroline Sofie Aagaard2005Sigma Swim Birkerød28.3401-11-2019
287Matilde Maagøe2007Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.3401-12-2019
288Mathilde Yde Munkebæk2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.3524-11-2019
289Hannah B. Pedersen2005Svømmeklubben MK3128.3524-11-2019
290Marie Uglebjerg2002Kalundborg SK28.3624-11-2018
291Sarah Carugati2004Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.3617-03-2018
292Tanja H Nielsen1996Svømmeklubben SHS Stevns28.3708-12-2019
293Cecilie Elkjær2001Hvidovre Svømmeklub28.3721-05-2019
294Carolina Sahl Rasmussen2001Farum Svømmeklub28.3812-05-2018
295Line Strandby2001Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup28.3801-11-2018
296Marie Christensen2002Odder Svømmeklub28.3812-05-2018
297Caroline Koch2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.3904-10-2019
298Helene Olesen2000Vejle Svømmeklub Triton28.4009-12-2017
299Maria Mehlsen2003Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.4009-12-2018
300Katrine Stoltenhoff2006Brædstrup Svømmeklub28.4012-10-2019
301Maya Krogh Brønnicke2005Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH28.4116-11-2019
302Amalie Østerlund2005Herlufsholm Svømmeklub28.4104-10-2019
303Camilla Nørgaard Frost2005Aalborg Svømmeklub28.4228-09-2019
304Matilde Bager2005Aalborg Svømmeklub28.4228-09-2019
305Anna Aavang Brendstrup2000A6 28.4322-09-2018
306Lærke Høgsted2003Svømmeklubben S 6828.4327-01-2018
307Sidse M. Ø. Engsbro2004Greve Svømmeklub28.4316-06-2018
308Frida Saks Justesen2004Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.4304-10-2019
309Ingrid Lindemann2003Sigma Swim Birkerød28.4406-01-2018
310Julie Eriksen Tankmar2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.4401-12-2019
311Louise Houe Andersen2003Viborg Svømme Klub28.4514-06-2019
312Anne Holm1999Svømmeklubben SHS Stevns28.4630-09-2018
313Josephine G. Lauridsen2001Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup28.4727-04-2019
314Ida Holm Hansen2002Værløse Svømmeklub28.4821-02-2018
315Ester Ledager Lauritsen2005Silkeborg Svømmeklub28.4904-01-2020
316Mille Maxwell Berthou2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.5004-05-2019
317Anna Nørskov2004Søllerød Svømmeklub28.5004-10-2019
318Alberte Kreiser-Petersen2005Gentofte Svømme Klub28.5017-11-2019
319Freja Nicholas2000H2Odense28.5228-01-2018
320Ida Jacobsen2005Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.5201-11-2019
321Ida S Olesen2003Aalborg Svømmeklub28.5305-10-2018
322Anna Bredal Storgaard2002Svendborg Svømme Klub28.5312-05-2018
323Carli Mark2002Durup IF28.5324-11-2019
324Anne Thastrup-Hansen2006Haderslev Svømme Klub28.5314-12-2019
325Silja Nielsdóttir Hansen2001Hvidovre Svømmeklub28.5602-06-2018
326Caroline Trøjgaard2005Helsingør Svømmeklub28.5630-09-2018
327Ida Villemoes Poulsen2007Gladsaxe Svømmeklub28.5601-12-2019
328Louise Bach Andersen2001Aalborg Svømmeklub28.5819-05-2018
329Astrid Marie Hassing2004Aalborg Svømmeklub28.5801-12-2018
330Kamma Rasmussen2006Gladsaxe Svømmeklub28.5829-11-2019
331Kajsa Salomonsen2005Svømmeklubben MK3128.5928-10-2019
332Ofelia Vejsager Nøddekær2005Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.5909-02-2018
333Luna Emilie Olsen2003A6 28.6027-05-2018
334Kasandra Isager2000Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.6012-05-2018
335Anna Rønn2005Ringe Svømme Klub28.6016-11-2019
336Emma Fjordside Jensen2003Holstebro Svømme Club28.6012-05-2018
337Ingrid Bo Andersen2001A6 28.6122-09-2018
338Olivia Lildballe Møller2004Køge Svømmeklub28.6104-10-2019
339Frida Hagstrup Vesterlund2004Aalborg Svømmeklub28.6109-11-2018
340Caroline Nymann Sørensen2002Horsens Svømmeklub28.6231-08-2019
341Sofie Schmidt-Petersen2007Skanderborg Svømmeklub28.6211-01-2020
342Victoria Vorm2001Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.6322-09-2019
343Maya Hauerberg Terp2005A6 28.6326-05-2018
344Mathilde Stilund2005H2Odense28.6330-11-2019
345Cæcilie Buchholt Johansen2001Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.6406-01-2018
346Emilie Krog2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.6405-01-2019
347Mathilde Svendsen2004Greve Svømmeklub28.6414-12-2019
348Martha Bjerg2004Aarhus Swim28.6531-08-2019
349Kirstine Jørgensen2004Svømmeklubben S 6828.6504-02-2020
350Alba Lyhne Weiner2004Søllerød Svømmeklub28.6521-09-2019
351Jennifer Thorius Bek2000Horsens Svømmeklub28.6627-04-2019
352Caroline Brink2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.6609-11-2018
353Emma Vega Thorsen2004VG 1728.6601-12-2018
354Emilie Larsen2001Vest-Brøndby28.6713-05-2018
355Christie Prøhl1998Viborg Svømme Klub28.6719-01-2018
356Marie Philipsen1992DeltaSwim28.6825-10-2007
357Sofie Møller Sørensen1998Swim Team Neptun28.6809-06-2018
358Amalie Pedersen2000Ringe Svømme Klub28.6824-11-2018
359Liva Søby2004Svømmeklubben MK3128.6826-05-2018
360Victoria Fræhr Piihl2005Kolding SK28.6811-01-2020
361Alba Vendelboe-Schack2005Hørsholm Svømmeforening28.6804-10-2019
362Cecilie Hansen1995Aalborg Svømmeklub28.6930-11-2019
363Kirstine Haunstrup Larsen2005Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.6915-09-2018
364Katja Skovdal Lorentzen2003Solrød Svømmeklub28.6902-03-2019
365Kirstine Mørk Rasmussen2003Holbæk Svømme Klub28.6902-03-2018
366Emma Anne Ljungstrøm1999Holbæk Svømme Klub28.7002-03-2018
367Signe Villumsen2001Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.7005-10-2018
368Josephine Holst Vinther2004Gentofte Svømme Klub28.7022-09-2018
369Carla Lyhne Weiner2003Søllerød Svømmeklub28.7016-06-2018
370Sofie Vegener2002Harlev Idræts Klub28.7125-02-2018
371Emma Mikkelsen2001Vest-Brøndby28.7216-06-2018
372Esther Else Grubert2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.7201-12-2019
373Caroline Liboriussen2002Vejle Svømmeklub28.7217-11-2019
374Athena Haugsted Pihl2006Hillerød Svømmeklub28.7301-12-2019
375Emma Festirstein Nyström1996KU Svømning og Vandpolo28.7319-02-2018
376Anna Tørnæs1994Horsens Svømmeklub28.7402-11-2018
377Emma Bækgaard2002Herlufsholm Svømmeklub28.7421-09-2019
378Louise Lie Thisted2005Aalborg Svømmeklub28.7401-12-2019
379Nanette Nikolajsen2000Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.7512-05-2018
380Sofie Rasmussen1999Svømmeklubben S 6828.7608-02-2020
381Nanna Bøgild Lundahl2001Silkeborg Svømmeklub28.7609-11-2019
382Helena Hvid Hansen2001Helsingør Svømmeklub28.7601-12-2019
383Katja Kjær Nielsen2002Ringsted Svømme Klub28.7610-10-2018
384Ida Emilie Hindberg2005Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.7601-11-2019
385Marlene Reitan2003Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.7702-12-2018
386Malou Sejr2005Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.7802-03-2019
387Thea Inge Madsen2003Ringe Svømme Klub28.7820-06-2019
388Feline Flytkjær Broersma2004Horsens Svømmeklub28.7821-09-2019
389Therese Sand Frederiksen2003Sigma Swim Allerød28.7805-10-2018
390Caroline Bach Mindested2005Sigma Swim Allerød28.7801-11-2019
391Anne Katrine Dige2006Aarhus Swim28.7814-12-2019
392Freya Nørlund Wentzel2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.7904-05-2019
393Johanne Baes Aaholst2004Hillerød Svømmeklub28.7925-11-2018
394Caroline P. Mathiesen2001Solrød Svømmeklub28.8019-01-2020
395Katrine Duus2003Næstved IF28.8002-03-2019
396Sophie Grandjean2003Ringsted Svømme Klub28.8016-12-2019
397Anna Munk Fuglsang2005Svømmeklubben S 6828.8008-02-2020
398Sif Bramm2006A6 JGI-Swim28.8023-11-2019
399Frida Caroline Knudsen2007Startfællesskabet GTI28.8029-09-2019
400Josefine Risum Jørgensen2004H2Odense28.8124-11-2018
401Sara Mortensen2001Vallensbæk IF Af 193928.8105-05-2018
402Emma Stoltz2004Sigma Swim Allerød28.8104-10-2019
403Anna-Marie Christiansen1990Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.8210-03-2018
404Emilie Wolf Sørensen2003VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling28.8205-10-2018
405Sofie Amalie J. Bisgaard2000Horsens Svømmeklub28.8328-01-2018
406Wilma Anker2004Ringsted Svømme Klub28.8312-01-2020
407Caroline Varming Kokholm2002Solbjerg IF28.8312-01-2019
408Emmeline S. Bertelsen2005Ringsted Svømme Klub28.8316-11-2019
409Lærke Blond2003Vallensbæk IF Af 193928.8316-11-2019
410Anne Sofie Nørtoft2004Kolding SK28.8321-06-2019
411Cecilie Salskov Jensen2000Hørsholm Svømmeforening28.8414-12-2019
412Laura Fogh2003Aarhus Swim28.8429-09-2018
413Pernille Hansen1991SVØM Korsør28.8524-02-2018
414Anne-Sophie Andersen2004Svømmeklubben Nord28.8501-12-2019
415Josefine Nielsen2005Frederiksværk Svømmeklub28.8501-11-2019
416Antoinette Zafra2005Roskilde Svømning28.8624-11-2018
417Johanna Juul Bay-Smidt2002Helsingør Svømmeklub28.8630-09-2018
418Emily Hansen2005Helsinge Svømmeklub28.8602-12-2019
419Silje Mathiasen2006Slagelse Svømmeklub28.8729-09-2019
420Celine Termark Brock2000Herlev Svømning28.8812-05-2018
421Nicoline Kristiansen2002Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.8828-01-2018
422Laura Lange2001Hvidovre Svømmeklub28.8821-05-2019
423Emma Lünell Bruhn2002Herlufsholm Svømmeklub28.8813-05-2018
424Thilde Rud Iversen2001Holstebro Svømme Club28.8814-12-2018
425Petrine R. E. Sørensen2005Haslev Svømmeklub28.8830-03-2019
426Annika Britt Larsen2005Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling28.8814-12-2019
427Sille Andersen2003Frederikssund Svømmeklub28.8825-11-2018
428Mie L. Bendtsen2002DeltaSwim28.8805-10-2018
429Freya Ry Nielsen2005VG 1728.8814-12-2019
430Kamille Lundberg2003Dragsholm Svømmeklub28.8816-11-2019
431Sarah Froberg Pedersen2006Silkeborg Svømmeklub28.8808-12-2019
432Susanne Rübner-Petersen1994KU Svømning og Vandpolo28.8907-04-2018
433Josefine Børthy Petersen1993KU Svømning og Vandpolo28.8904-05-2019
434Louise Fiskaali Gammelmark1981Aarhus Studenternes Svømmeafdeling28.8923-02-2019
435Nicoline Bang Mosegaard2005Skive Svømmeklub Poseidon28.8924-02-2019
436Heidi Mikkelsen1985Herning Svømmeklub28.9003-11-2018
437Marianne Duijm1993KU Svømning og Vandpolo28.9007-04-2018
438Melanie Degner2000Køge Svømmeklub28.9029-09-2019
439Janni Martinussen2001Munkebo Svømme- og kondiklub 7228.9014-12-2019
440Clara Toft2004Gentofte Svømme Klub28.9001-12-2019
441Ida L. Bendtsen2000DeltaSwim28.9013-01-2018
442Emma Jensen2002Helsinge Svømmeklub28.9126-05-2018
443Emma Karoline Guldberg2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.9109-02-2018
444Nikoline Skovly Larsen2003Næstved IF28.9210-09-2018
445Frederikke Møller Pedersen2002Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.9201-06-2019
446Clara Kapke2006Svømmeklubben Sønderborg28.9220-11-2019
447Kathrine Sofie Jensen2003Køge Svømmeklub28.9325-11-2018
448Viktoria Bæts Kristensen2002Næstved IF28.9310-03-2018
449Juliane Bo Andersen2005A6 JGI-Swim28.9306-02-2020
450Mille Vester-Christensen2005Søllerød Svømmeklub28.9308-06-2019
451Kristiane Frøslev2007Aalborg Svømmeklub28.9314-09-2019
452Sarah Sejr Aagaard2000Farum Svømmeklub28.9402-02-2020
453Julie Gadgaard2001Esbjerg Svømmeklub28.9409-11-2018
454Silja Brage2005A6 JGI-Swim28.9404-10-2019
455Emma Hansen2007Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.9429-09-2019
456Olivia Augustinus2004Hovedstadens Svømmeklub28.9401-11-2019
457Julie Bak1997Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup28.9527-05-2018
458Louise Hvarre2001Vejle Svømmeklub28.9523-09-2018
459Clara Tolderlund2002Silkeborg Svømmeklub28.9505-10-2018
460Anna Varming2005Viborg Svømme Klub28.9516-12-2019
461Maja Friis2005Silkeborg Svømmeklub28.9504-10-2019
462Freja Søndergaard2004Vordingborg Svømme Klub28.9614-06-2019
463Sofia Ingeberg2002Agfs Svømmeafdeling28.9714-12-2019
464Thilde Rosen Lundsfryd2004Ringe Svømme Klub28.9716-11-2019
465Emilie Podiss Petersen2004H2Odense28.9701-12-2018
466Malouca Laura Bruun2007VG 1728.9719-01-2020
467Emma Hansen2004Gladsaxe Svømmeklub28.9804-12-2016
468Sofie S. Aaby Nielsen2003Skanderborg Svømmeklub28.9802-03-2018
469Mathilde Thy Asmussen2004DeltaSwim28.9821-09-2019
470Matilde Thirup2005Svømmeklubben S 6828.9804-10-2019
471Maj Jensen2003Farum Svømmeklub28.9925-11-2018
472Thea F. Johansen2003Herlev Svømning29.0002-06-2018
473Line Vestergaard Hansen2003Ringe Svømme Klub29.0020-06-2019
474Ophelia Kronborg Jensen2005Aabybro Idrætsforening29.0008-06-2019
475Ellen Marie Ulrich-Jørgen2005Gladsaxe Svømmeklub29.0101-06-2019
476Elida Thornsen2005SVØM Korsør29.0112-05-2019
477Sara Bundgaard2003Svømmeklubben S 6829.0108-02-2020
478Annabella Bing Lauritzen2005Silkeborg Svømmeklub29.0103-11-2018
479Ida Juul Grønning2004H2Odense29.0201-06-2019
480Anne Bøjstrup Bertelsen2002Aalborg Svømmeklub29.0229-09-2018
481Melanie Petersen2004Kolding SK29.0214-12-2019
482Maja Rolighed2005Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF29.0323-02-2019
483Mia Jensen1998DeltaSwim29.0430-11-2019
484Frederikke B. Hansen2005Herlufsholm Svømmeklub29.0412-01-2020
485Freja Friborg2004Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen29.0405-10-2018
486Stine Knudsen1999Kolding SK29.0525-10-2019
487Nikoline Østerberg2000Aarhus Swim29.0529-09-2018
488Mie Mørkedal2003Holbæk Svømme Klub29.0514-12-2019
489Svava Kj. Gregersen2004Vejle Svømmeklub29.0505-10-2018
490Jasmin Egeskov Andersen2005Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.0501-11-2019
491Sophia Christensen2003Køge Svømmeklub29.0507-09-2019
492Emilie Hostrup Sahlberg2005Ringsted Svømme Klub29.0616-11-2019
493Emma Kutsko Jensen2004Aalborg Svømmeklub29.0621-09-2019
494Laura Findahl Andersen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.0725-11-2018
495Anne Terp2004Skive Svømmeklub Poseidon29.0809-11-2019
496Amalie F. Piiters2006H2Odense29.0816-11-2019
497Lærke Vinneck Hansen2004Lyngby Svømmeklub29.0905-10-2018
498Molly Namensen2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.0901-12-2019
499Naya Høi Greve2007A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub29.0923-11-2019
500Susanne Metzsch1968H2Odense29.1023-02-2019
501Nanna M. Christiansen1993Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.1001-06-2019
502Kathrine Bech Nielsen2004Odder Svømmeklub29.1001-11-2019
503Liva Lund Hansen2005Vallensbæk IF Af 193929.1125-11-2018
504Elisabeth Augusta Englev2006Greve Svømmeklub29.1114-12-2019
505Naja Laitinen Wigard2003Svømmeklubben Nord29.1108-02-2020
506Fiona Andrea Have2004Lyngby Svømmeklub29.1322-09-2019
507Caroline Søgaard Pedersen2005Helsingør Svømmeklub29.1326-05-2019
508Cecilie Baraviec2000H2Odense29.1401-12-2018
509Maja Stamholt2005Haderslev Svømme Klub29.1417-11-2019
510Laura Håkonsson2006Ikast Svømmeklub29.1409-11-2019
511Mikala Ravn Borch2003Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup29.1512-01-2018
512Anna Bjerrum Møller2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.1504-10-2019
513Angela Bang Svendsen2008Hvidovre Svømmeklub29.1530-11-2019
514Mathilde Thor Møller2005Farum Svømmeklub29.1503-02-2019
515Marie Moesgaard2008SIGMA Swim29.1501-02-2020
516Maria Bredal Larsen2002Nyborg Svømmeklub29.1615-12-2018
517Karoline Prang Andersen2005Hobro Svømmeklub29.1604-05-2019
518Johanne V. Futtrup2005Agfs Svømmeafdeling29.1602-09-2018
519Josefine Arbo Sørensen2004Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling29.1722-06-2019
520Line Lyskjær2003Silkeborg Svømmeklub29.1726-05-2018
521Mikkeline Rud Wiberg2005Helsingør Svømmeklub29.1729-09-2019
522Mathilde Holm Villadsen2006Solrød Svømmeklub29.1716-12-2019
523Viola Demuth Andersen2003Gentofte Svømme Klub29.1812-05-2018
524Mikkeline Mentz2001Holbæk Svømme Klub29.1909-11-2018
525Cille Winskov Rasmussen2006Roskilde Svømning29.1902-03-2019
526Nete Lund Madsen2001Aalborg Svømmeklub29.1917-03-2018
527Signe Vestergaard Jensen2005Ikast Svømmeklub29.1909-11-2019
528Cecilie Michaelsen2005Svømmeklubben S 6829.2004-02-2020
529Ronja K. S. Josephsen2005A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub29.2023-11-2019
530Anne Sofie Evald2004Gentofte Svømme Klub29.2121-09-2019
531Mikkeline Timmerman2005Hvidovre Svømmeklub29.2121-05-2019
532Klara-Sofie Bollmann2006Køge Svømmeklub29.2227-10-2019
533Natalie Da Silva Jensen2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.2201-06-2019
534Ida Lykke Wennicke2001Frederikssund Svømmeklub29.2322-06-2019
535Laura Jørgensen2004Helsinge Svømmeklub29.2329-09-2019
536Sarah Gudme2007Vallensbæk IF Af 193929.2329-09-2019
537Michelle Simonsen2001Nakskov Svømme Klub29.2329-05-2018
538Stine Eskebo Nielsen2001Vest-Brøndby29.2430-09-2018
539Maja Meinert2001Aalborg Svømmeklub29.2401-12-2018
540Caroline Villum Færch2005Helsingør Svømmeklub29.2429-09-2019
541Clara Lynggaard2002Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF29.2430-08-2019
542Clara Jensen2005Herning Svømmeklub29.2404-10-2019
543Anna Blom Bygum2006Vest-Brøndby29.2401-12-2019
544Katrine Hansen2006Dragsholm Svømmeklub29.2416-11-2019
545Mai Pallvi2000Holbæk Svømme Klub29.2505-09-2019
546Maja Marie Elmgreen2003Helsinge Svømmeklub29.2526-05-2018
547Karoline L. Kristensen2003Aalborg Svømmeklub29.2521-09-2019
548Karoline Holm Hilkjær2005Dragsholm Svømmeklub29.2516-11-2019
549Esther Haudrum Larsen2005Værløse Svømmeklub29.2504-12-2019
550Arendse Arrild Lyngfeldt2006Hillerød Svømmeklub29.2529-09-2019
551Pauline Andersen2005Kalundborg SK29.2521-09-2019
552Bettina Honore1971Gentofte Svømme Klub29.2603-11-2012
553Smilla Bruun Christensen2001Agfs Svømmeafdeling29.2627-01-2019
554Maja Volke2002Swim Team Neptun29.2707-04-2018
555Clara Neumann2001SvømmeKlubben SYD29.2806-03-2018
556Thyra Jørgensen2002SvømmeKlubben SYD29.2819-05-2017
557Ida Just Mikkelsen2001Gladsaxe Svømmeklub29.2927-09-2014
558Liva Buchholt Johansen2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.2905-01-2019
559Signe Fich Hansen2002Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.2906-01-2018
560Emilie Holst Lange2002Gentofte Svømme Klub29.2901-12-2018
561Malou Soelberg2004Gentofte Svømme Klub29.2922-09-2019
562Mille Winther2003Svømmeklubben S 6829.2905-12-2019
563Karoline Thagård Jakobsen2004Struer Svømmeklub29.2928-09-2019
564Naja Johnsen2003Haderslev Svømme Klub29.2916-11-2019
565Helena Berg Wenk2000Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup29.3030-11-2018
566Olivia Olivarius Vølund2002Lyngby Svømmeklub29.3010-06-2018
567Kristine Kipper Pedersen2004Nyborg Svømmeklub29.3011-06-2019
568Olivia Hemmeløff2006Ringe Svømme Klub29.3016-11-2019
569Nicoline H. Baadsgaard2004Startfællesskabet GTI29.3115-12-2018
570Julia Harpøth2002Horsens Svømmeklub29.3127-10-2019
571Klara Frida Johansen2005Roskilde Svømning29.3121-09-2019
572Mathilde Linnet Nørgaard2005DeltaSwim29.3228-09-2019
573Mejse Vinther-Okholm2006H2Odense29.3216-11-2019
574Johanne S. Christiansen2002Svømmeklubben Sønderborg29.3301-10-2016
575Nicoline Rosenkilde1999Horsens Svømmeklub29.3323-09-2018
576Caroline Lærke Hyltoft2006Aalborg Svømmeklub29.3311-05-2019
577Nicole Jensen1996Haslev Svømmeklub29.3401-07-2018
578Alberte M Hansen2000Herlev Svømning29.3402-06-2018
579Viktoria Freja Sørensen2004Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup29.3422-09-2018
580Kathrine Fog2000Viborg Svømme Klub29.3419-01-2018
581Felina Noe2002Dragsholm Svømmeklub29.3401-07-2018
582Mia Witt2002Vest-Brøndby29.3526-05-2018
583Frida Uldall2003Hillerød Svømmeklub29.3525-11-2018
584Lærke Kjærsgaard2004Svømmeklubben S 6829.3509-10-2018
585Astrid Jensen2005Svømmeklubben Nord29.3507-01-2020
586Iben Ebdrup Norling2005Værløse Svømmeklub29.3527-04-2019
587Olivia Mammen2003Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup29.3627-04-2019
588Catrine Porsdal2005Sigma Swim Birkerød29.3629-11-2019
589Katrine Sofie Wienberg2002Horsens Svømmeklub29.3621-09-2019
590Sarah Kildahl2004Aarhus Swim29.3726-01-2020
591Luna Trojlsgaard2004Frederiksværk Svømmeklub29.3713-01-2019
592Clara Hartvig-Olsen2004Vallensbæk IF Af 193929.3716-11-2019
593Josefine Børthy1993KU Svømning og Vandpolo29.3707-04-2018
594Maria Bebe Hansen2004Nyborg Svømmeklub29.3830-11-2019
595Stine Madsen1999Ringe Svømme Klub29.3903-03-2018
596Chastine Melhede2002Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.3925-11-2018
597Marie Bertram2006Aarhus Swim29.3908-12-2019
598Trine Dam2001Horsens Svømmeklub29.4119-05-2018
599Ida Rønnow2006Aabybro Idrætsforening29.4126-01-2019
600Mikkeline Steen Stokkebro2007Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.4101-12-2019
601Karina Garne Larsen2000Sigma Swim Allerød29.4205-01-2019
602Cornelia Bergqvist2003SIGMA Swim29.4210-12-2017
603Emilie Wilms Jensen2006Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup29.4227-04-2019
604Luna Fyller Jacobsen2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.4304-05-2019
605Nomi I. K. Schau2004Startfællesskabet GTI29.4301-02-2020
606Jasmine Løkkegaard2006Gladsaxe Svømmeklub29.4301-12-2019
607Anne Bruun-Petersen2007Tommerup Svømme Klub29.4314-12-2019
608Laura Marie Dige2004Aarhus Swim29.4427-01-2019
609Emma Gade2002Svømmeklubben Grindsted29.4411-05-2018
610Femke Iris Keulen2005Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.4408-12-2019
611Mille Frydendahl2006A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub29.4607-02-2019
612Sofie Nielsen2003Haslev Svømmeklub29.4626-11-2017
613Christine Mols2006Ringe Svømme Klub29.4616-11-2019
614Signe B. Thomasen1996Aalborg Svømmeklub29.4730-11-2019
615Serina P. Snellman Floris1995Helsinge Svømmeklub29.4704-02-2018
616Isabel Mass1998A6 29.4727-04-2019
617Aurelia Pedersen2004H2Odense29.4712-05-2018
618Alberte Korsgaard2001Ringe Svømme Klub29.4724-11-2018
619Mie Asmussen2005Svømmeklubben S 6829.4704-02-2020
620Zophia Henriks2004Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF29.4729-09-2018
621Kaya Vennick Haugbølle2004Hørsholm Svømmeforening29.4805-01-2020
622Fiona Burmester2003Helsingør Svømmeklub29.4830-09-2018
623Nicoline Dyrman2004Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen29.4825-11-2018
624Laura Vedel Larsen2005Hobro Svømmeklub29.4824-11-2019
625Charlotte S. Jensen2002Svømmeklubben Nord29.4926-01-2019
626Cathrine Wismann2002Ringsted Svømme Klub29.4924-11-2018
627Xenia Bonnén Sjøgren1997Vest-Brøndby29.5121-01-2018
628Sarah Aarslew Jensen2000Køge Svømmeklub29.5124-11-2019
629Amalie Falk Byrgesen1999Aalborg Svømmeklub29.5130-11-2019
630Ida Larsen2000Holbæk Svømme Klub29.5122-09-2018
631Anne Sofie Devantier2004Hvidovre Svømmeklub29.5121-05-2019
632Rikke Therp2006Vest-Brøndby29.5104-05-2019
633Ida Overgaard Thomassen2005Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen29.5104-02-2020
634Liva la Cour2006Gentofte Svømme Klub29.5102-12-2018
635Freya Ellehus2000H2Odense29.5231-05-2019
636Christine Henriksen2003A6 29.5227-05-2018
637Anna Marie Nielsen2004Hvidovre Svømmeklub29.5222-05-2018
638Flora Fogh Rubenius2005Svømmeklubben Delfinen29.5202-03-2019
639Agnes Barner Hansen2005Næstved IF29.5204-10-2019
640Sabrina Meldgaard Pejø2006Greve Svømmeklub29.5222-06-2019
641Amalie Klitten2004Hillerød Svømmeklub29.5230-11-2019
642Freja Obert2006Odder Svømmeklub29.5228-09-2019
643Roseline Løkkegaard2004Gladsaxe Svømmeklub29.5302-09-2018
644Holly Lønne Turner2003DeltaSwim29.5317-06-2018
645Mille Dahl Lindholm2006Holstebro Svømme Club29.5327-10-2019
646Cecilie Hingebjerg2004Vejle Svømmeklub29.5407-09-2019
647Maya Nykjær2001Vordingborg Svømme Klub29.5427-05-2018
648Laura G. Nedergaard2005Odder Svømmeklub29.5430-11-2019
649Weronika L. Bjørn2005Ikast Svømmeklub29.5426-01-2020
650Alma Olivarius2005Lyngby Svømmeklub29.5429-11-2019
651Sophie Møller Madsen2005DeltaSwim29.5408-11-2019
652Gry Floor2000H2Odense29.5512-05-2018
653Ulrikke Juul Søeborg2003Helsingør Svømmeklub29.5529-09-2019
654Anastasia Smirnov2004Lyngby Svømmeklub29.5509-02-2018
655Emmely Östman Pedersen2005Helsingør Svømmeklub29.5530-11-2018
656Maria M. Porsmose2000Aalborg Svømmeklub29.5706-01-2018
657Julie Philip2007Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.5701-12-2019
658Emma Viborg Larsen2001Aabybro Idrætsforening29.5801-12-2018
659Ida Jensdottir Fremming2002Herlev Svømning29.5802-06-2018
660Lærke Silkjær Lorentzen2005Holstebro Svømme Club29.5827-10-2019
661Victoria K. Jespersen2001Aarhus Swim29.5901-09-2018
662Victoria Underbjerg2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.5901-06-2019
663Alberte Skov Forsberg2003Viborg Svømme Klub29.5917-01-2020
664Frida Gram Peters2007Helsinge Svømmeklub29.5901-12-2019
665Siv Reimer2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.5930-11-2019
666Agnete Habermann2005H2Odense29.6030-11-2019
667Eva Hjort2004Aarhus Swim29.6027-01-2019
668Josephine Gribsvad2003Hillerød Svømmeklub29.6025-11-2018
669Dagmar Boeck2004Farum Svømmeklub29.6001-11-2019
670Maria Hall2003Svømmeklubben Grindsted29.6001-06-2019
671Victoria Richards2005DeltaSwim29.6030-11-2019
672Mary Folkedal Hole2001Frederikshavn Svømmeklub29.6011-03-2018
673Anna Dora Bernsdorf2006DeltaSwim29.6029-09-2019
674Annika Køhn2005Vallensbæk IF Af 193929.6116-11-2019
675Emilie Knudsen2002Ikast Svømmeklub29.6228-01-2018
676Camilla Angaard Nielsen2003Odder Svømmeklub29.6212-05-2018
677Ea Pakula Jepsen2003Vejle Svømmeklub29.6224-11-2018
678Laura Sofie Renneberg2005Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen29.6230-11-2019
679Mille C. Berg2001Horsens Svømmeklub29.6321-09-2018
680Tilde Søe Bach2005Thisted Svømmeklub29.6329-09-2018
681Sasha Nezdiikovskaia2005Hørsholm Svømmeforening29.6301-02-2020
682Nadia Walløe2007Svømmeklubben MK3129.6417-01-2020
683Laura L. Hørning2004Glostrup Svømmeklub29.6511-03-2018
684Julie Heurlin Lunding2006Gentofte Svømme Klub29.6502-12-2018
685Clara Nautrup Pedersen1998HOG-Hinnerup29.6625-02-2018
686Katharina Schmidt Madsen2001Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.6611-05-2018
687Josefine Zebitz2004Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.6630-11-2018
688Rikke Bruun-Petersen2005Tommerup Svømme Klub29.6614-12-2019
689Mathilde Hvidberg2007Ringe Svømme Klub29.6616-11-2019
690Natascha Alexandra Green2000Agfs Svømmeafdeling29.6707-11-2015
691Anna Skovmand2003H2Odense29.6709-11-2018
692Mikkeline Mailund Clan2004Søllerød Svømmeklub29.6723-02-2019
693Hannah Höesch2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.6905-01-2019
694Julie Bruun Jørgensen2003SvømmeKlubben SYD29.7013-01-2019
695Liva Gottorp Sørensen2006VG 1729.7019-01-2020
696Daniella Li West2006Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup29.7001-02-2020
697Mathilde Østergaard2004Svømmeklubben Grindsted29.7131-05-2019
698Katrine Bech Poulsen2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.7121-09-2019
699Sofie Bjerre2005Holstebro Svømme Club29.7113-12-2019
700Daphne Sander2003Svømmeklubben Nord29.7105-10-2018
701Maria Møller Glargaard2001Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.7312-05-2018
702Pernille Nedergaard2004Silkeborg Svømmeklub29.7311-01-2019
703Caroline Salskov Jensen2005Hørsholm Svømmeforening29.7416-06-2018
704Camille Hvid Ravnholt2003Frederikssund Svømmeklub29.7421-01-2018
705Josefine Bladt Wichmann2000Agfs Svømmeafdeling29.7518-11-2018
706Victoria Wiingaard2006Lyngby Svømmeklub29.7529-11-2019
707Victoria W. Stahl2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.7504-05-2019
708Kaja Waag Kallesøe2005Herlev Svømning29.7504-10-2019
709Caroline Haugland2007Helsingør Svømmeklub29.7501-12-2019
710Jamilla Bistrup2001Hvidovre Svømmeklub29.7617-05-2016
711Mathilde Nielsen2003Holbæk Svømme Klub29.7602-03-2018
712Millie Møller2007Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.7630-11-2019
713Freja Bjørn2005VIK-Skovbakken Svømmeafdeling29.7630-11-2019
714Nina Rudkjær Frandsen1985SIGMA Swim29.7713-10-2018
715Nicoline Ahrentsen2000Ringe Svømme Klub29.7724-11-2018
716Marie Louise Jørgensen2003Kolding SK29.7716-11-2018
717Nønne Christensen2004Svømmeklubben MK3129.7702-03-2018
718Signe Jensen2007Svømmeklubben Sønderborg29.7727-10-2019
719Jette Muusmann2005Bov IF29.7710-11-2019
720Ida Kristensen1998Viborg Svømme Klub29.7819-01-2018
721Louise Sjørup Jensen2003Vejle Svømmeklub29.7823-09-2018
722Ana Rosa Kragh2005Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.7829-11-2019
723Røskva Rosenbohm2007SIGMA Swim29.7827-10-2019
724Emma Enevoldsen2003Roskilde Svømning29.7808-10-2017
725Nicoline Huusfelt2000Frederiksværk Svømmeklub29.7928-04-2019
726Annika Møller-Kristensen2000Kalundborg SK29.7926-05-2018
727Maria Mortensen1999Ringe Svømme Klub29.7930-11-2019
728Cecilie Tommerup Sørensen2001Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen29.7906-01-2018
729Josefine Krumbak2004Køge Svømmeklub29.7930-09-2018
730Emilie Bie Bock2005Silkeborg Svømmeklub29.7904-10-2019
731Signe Holst Jacobsen2007Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub29.7916-11-2019
732Therese T. Kallestrup2006Agfs Svømmeafdeling29.7901-12-2019
733Celina G Winther1999Swim Team Neptun29.8012-01-2019
734Anne Marie S. Hansen2002Svømmeklubben Opnør29.8002-03-2018
735Regitze Rosenkrantz2006VG 1729.8030-11-2019
736Karoline R. Frederiksen2006Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.8027-10-2019
737Anne-Marie Toft2007Køge Svømmeklub29.8016-11-2019
738Camilla Hansen1995KU Svømning og Vandpolo29.8107-04-2018
739Rebekka Giessing2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.8104-05-2019
740Mathilde Møller2004Swim Team Neptun29.8109-02-2019
741Mille Korndal-Henriksen2005Farum Svømmeklub29.8101-06-2019
742Anne Stamholt2006Haderslev Svømme Klub29.8116-11-2019
743Dicte Laurberg Vedel2006Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH29.8216-11-2019
744Nynne Zandra Opperfelt2006Solrød Svømmeklub29.8216-12-2019
745Julie T. Sørensen2003Ringe Svømme Klub29.8324-11-2018
746Laura Gam2001Herning Svømmeklub29.8328-01-2018
747Julie Kappel Petersen2002Thisted Svømmeklub29.8328-01-2018
748Emma Olsen2003Dragsholm Svømmeklub29.8301-07-2018
749Karoline Hellesøe2006Svømmeklubben Sønderborg29.8317-11-2019
750Caroline Vang-Jensen2003Gentofte Svømme Klub29.8416-11-2019
751Liv Hingeberg2001Odder Svømmeklub29.8417-03-2018
752Alberte Kempel Christense2004Swim Team Neptun29.8405-10-2018
753Josephine Wismann2002Ringsted Svømme Klub29.8428-05-2018
754Sara Emilie Nimb2002Gentofte Svømme Klub29.8412-05-2018
755Fanta O. Petersen2005Herlufsholm Svømmeklub29.8416-11-2019
756Line Knudsen2005Silkeborg Svømmeklub29.8416-06-2019
757Mille Giolbas2006Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling29.8414-12-2019
758Emilie Sofie Hansen2001Aalborg Svømmeklub29.8411-01-2020
759Signe Schwartz2002Vejle Svømmeklub29.8512-05-2018
760Thea Mikkelsen2005VG 1729.8516-06-2019
761Therese Mardal2002Thisted Svømmeklub29.8528-01-2018
762Josephine Frederiksen2005SvømmeKlubben SYD29.8528-01-2020
763Luna Gammelgaard2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.8606-01-2018
764Freja Duus2005Svømmeklubben Delfinen29.8612-01-2020
765Maja Fjordside Jensen2005Holstebro Svømme Club29.8713-12-2019
766Louise G. Degner1981Roskilde Svømning29.8713-10-2018
767Katrine Hvistendal Hansen1997Ringe Svømme Klub29.8819-06-2018
768Jazmin Jensen2005Aalborg Svømmeklub29.8830-11-2019
769Cathrine Birkebæk2004Agfs Svømmeafdeling29.8809-02-2018
770Gitta Wolf1972Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.8810-03-2018
771Katja Søndergaard1992Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.8916-03-2019
772Maria Bech Andersen2003Ringe Svømme Klub29.8926-01-2019
773Anja Xin Andersen2004Herlev Svømning29.8904-12-2019
774Asta Højberg2005SIGMA Swim29.8915-09-2018
775Nicoline Hansen2004Haslev Svømmeklub29.8913-05-2018
776Mille Veiler2005Kolding SK29.8916-11-2018
777Therese Baird2007Thisted Svømmeklub29.8930-11-2019
778Mia Lindberg2003Hovedstadens Svømmeklub29.9005-01-2019
779Ida Marie Frederiksen2008Sigma Swim Birkerød29.9024-11-2019
780Freja Gjerløv2003Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.9125-11-2018
781Frida Hvirring Kragh2004Hvidovre Svømmeklub29.9122-05-2018
782Svea Tinggaard Larsen2005Hobro Svømmeklub29.9111-01-2020
783Sofie Strandby1999Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup29.9216-03-2019
784Isabel Malou Lillebæk2004A6 29.9226-05-2018
785Line Thode Møller2004Farum Svømmeklub29.9230-11-2019
786Emilie Pedersen2007Aalborg Svømmeklub29.9214-09-2019
787Ida Hebeltoft2003Herlev Svømning29.9301-07-2018
788Julie Wolter2003Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling29.9316-06-2018
789Maria Mathiesen2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub29.9301-12-2019
790Louise Hove2002Snedsted Svømmeklub29.9311-01-2020
791Emilie Hartvig-Olsen2006Vallensbæk IF Af 193929.9316-11-2019
792Astrid Mulipola2006SIGMA Swim29.9301-12-2019
793Mette Barfoot2005Vejle Svømmeklub29.9315-06-2019
794Isabella Rosenberg2003Svømmeklubben MK3129.9424-05-2019
795Nicoline Mørch Andersen2005Hvidovre Svømmeklub29.9429-09-2019
796Anna Marott Hansen2004Kalundborg SK29.9421-09-2019
797Nynne Nørlem2002Holbæk Svømme Klub29.9502-03-2018
798Mathilde P. Mathiesen2004VAT Copenhagen29.9525-11-2018
799Cecilie Christiansen2003Holstebro Svømme Club29.9527-01-2019
800Amalie Rose Søndergaard2006Hørsholm Svømmeforening29.9505-10-2019
801Fiona Jensen2006Værløse Svømmeklub29.9504-12-2019
802Maibritt Skjoldborg2002H2Odense29.9601-06-2019
803Julie Hoffmann2003Holstebro Svømme Club29.9621-09-2018
804Ane Andersen1990Sigma Swim Birkerød29.9703-11-2018
805Anna Lind Petersen2004Haslev Svømmeklub29.9711-01-2020
806Ida Marie Platzer2005Søllerød Svømmeklub29.9728-10-2018
807Mille Trier Pedersen2003Vejle Svømmeklub29.9827-01-2019
808Signe Thomsen2003Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup29.9801-06-2019
809Malene Reynolds2005Ringsted Svømme Klub29.9816-11-2019
810Mie Lønne1992KU Svømning og Vandpolo29.9902-11-2019
811Josefine Heuer2003Viborg Svømme Klub29.9919-01-2018
812Sara Falch2002Aars Svømmeklub29.9905-01-2019
813Caroline Bomholt Jensen2005Brønderslev SK0830.0011-01-2020
814Selma V Studnitz Andersen2005Slagelse Svømmeklub30.0127-05-2018
815Camille Konge Neess2003Dragsholm Svømmeklub30.0111-03-2018
816Emma Nygaard2005H2Odense30.0116-11-2019
817Isabella Holme Bjerborg2005Kalundborg SK30.0116-11-2019
818Malou Carlsen2000Nakskov Svømme Klub30.0215-01-2017
819Alberte Crone Larsen2006Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling30.0222-06-2019
820Mathilde Hoff Sørensen2006Svømmeklubben Nord30.0208-02-2020
821Amalie Kolstrup-Timm2003Helsingør Svømmeklub30.0330-09-2018
822Asta Palmund2005Roskilde Svømning30.0302-03-2019
823Mille Scheel2003Herlufsholm Svømmeklub30.0324-11-2018
824Livia Weidick Frische2007Aalborg Svømmeklub30.0330-11-2019
825Amalie Schou2003Gentofte Svømme Klub30.0409-11-2018
826Sophie Lærke Sandell2005Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup30.0430-11-2018
827Silja Nøhr Mortensen2003Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH30.0417-12-2019
828Maica Jensen2006Hvidovre Svømmeklub30.0430-11-2019
829Rikke Struntze Sørensen2003Viborg Svømme Klub30.0402-03-2018
830Elisabeth Leegaard Larsen2005Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen30.0411-01-2020
831Embla Sól Garðarsdóttir2001Esbjerg Svømmeklub30.0401-06-2019
832Camilla Hougaard2002Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup30.0527-05-2018
833Augusta Marie Christensen2000Hillerød Svømmeklub30.0609-12-2018
834Trine G. Sørensen1997Brædstrup Svømmeklub30.0617-06-2018
835Monique Bang From2002Svømmeklubben SHS Stevns30.0621-04-2018
836Laura Rønn Danielsen2004Aalborg Svømmeklub30.0605-10-2018
837Natacha Munch2005Hvidovre Svømmeklub30.0721-05-2019
838Laura Madsen2002Aars Svømmeklub30.0704-05-2019
839Maja Stie Svensgaard2002Struer Svømmeklub30.0828-01-2018
840Malou Nielsen2005Farum Svømmeklub30.0825-11-2018
841Liv Hjorth Jørgensen2007Herning Svømmeklub30.0809-11-2019
842Léa Zoé Bingler2000Vordingborg Svømme Klub30.0915-06-2019
843Silke Krakau Tønnesen2006Slagelse Svømmeklub30.0901-02-2020
844Lise Meng1994Munkebo Svømme- og kondiklub 7230.1004-11-2018
845Lea Kjær Kristensen2004Viborg Svømme Klub30.1019-01-2018
846Frederikke Meisner From2004Roskilde Svømning30.1127-04-2019
847Josefine S Jørgensen2004H2Odense30.1111-03-2018
848Victoria Bang2001H2Odense30.1210-06-2018
849Anne Nielsen1999Aars Svømmeklub30.1206-04-2019
850Maya Amstrup Riis2007Vest-Brøndby30.1201-12-2019
851Andrea Strandby2007Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup30.1224-11-2019
852Trine Johansen2002Ringe Svømme Klub30.1319-12-2019
853Karoline K. Larsen2004Farum Svømmeklub30.1301-06-2019
854Anne Sunesen2001Viborg Svømme Klub30.1319-01-2018
855Alberte Pedersen2006Holbæk Svømme Klub30.1305-09-2019
856Ida Bruhn2004Herlufsholm Svømmeklub30.1312-05-2019
857Jenni Nguyen2004Frem Odense30.1323-03-2019
858Signe Lauridsen Vorgod2002Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup30.1312-05-2018
859Lucca Filipowicz2005Grenaa Svømmeklub30.1430-11-2019
860Anne Raunsø2002HOG-Hinnerup30.1521-09-2019
861Sofie Lykke Petersen2005Roskilde Svømning30.1519-12-2019
862Pernille Petersen2006Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen30.1511-01-2020
863Sascha Lausten2002Holstebro Svømme Club30.1612-05-2018
864Ida-Marie Nørgaard2005Frederiksværk Svømmeklub30.1616-11-2019
865Amalie Averhoff Møbes2002Haderslev Svømme Klub30.1723-02-2019
866Freja Mathilde Kaas2006Hørsholm Svømmeforening30.1705-10-2019
867Stephanie de Bruijn2005Svømmeklubben Grindsted30.1704-01-2020
868Alberte Kjærsgaard2001A6 30.1829-09-2018
869Pernille Christensen2003Svømmeklubben S 6830.1829-09-2018
870Kathrine Weide2004Esbjerg Svømmeklub30.1808-12-2019
871Caroline Hansen2007Svømmeklubben MK3130.1817-01-2020
872Josephine S. Johansen2003Svømmeklubben Sønderborg30.1914-01-2018
873Cecilie V Jensen2002Svømmeklubben S 6830.1927-01-2018
874Rebecca Ella Madsen2006VAT Copenhagen30.1917-01-2020
875Ida Kjærgaard2003Skanderborg Svømmeklub30.1902-12-2018
876Isabella El-Nagdy2005Hørsholm Svømmeforening30.1902-02-2019
877Ida Hovmark2005Thisted Svømmeklub30.2026-01-2020
878Olivia Cruse2005Hillerød Svømmeklub30.2029-09-2019
879Julie Brix Østergaard2006Køge Svømmeklub30.2111-05-2018
880Maria Kornum2001Svømmeklubben Søhesten30.2202-12-2018
881Ellen A. Skov2003Helsingør Svømmeklub30.2230-11-2018
882Caden Halle2005Odder Svømmeklub30.2206-10-2018
883Rikke Møller Nicolaisen1980Hillerød Svømmeklub30.2213-10-2018
884Josephine Larsen2004Viborg Svømme Klub30.2328-10-2018
885Julie Martinussen1997Munkebo Svømme- og kondiklub 7230.2414-12-2019
886Cornelia Vámosi2004Helsingør Svømmeklub30.2430-09-2018
887Louise Sunesen2005Viborg Svømme Klub30.2424-02-2019
888Cecilie Nørgaard Frost2005Aalborg Svømmeklub30.2427-10-2018
889Kit Ballegaard1988Herlufsholm Svømmeklub30.2628-10-2005
890Kirsten Jensen1971H2Odense30.2619-01-2019
891Cassandra G. Nygaard2003Sigma Swim Allerød30.2630-11-2018
892Fie Tönshoff2002Helsingør Svømmeklub30.2730-11-2018
893Liva Wissing2006Sigma Swim Allerød30.2729-11-2019
894Johanne A. Andersson2003H2Odense30.2819-10-2019
895Lise Refsgaard2005Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup30.2804-05-2019
896Mathilde Wisborg Fog2003Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen30.2823-09-2018
897Margit Sørensen1972Ringsted Svømme Klub30.2913-12-2014
898K-Lee Hansen2007A6 JGI-Swim30.2923-11-2019
899Nadja Skov Haffejee1998Svømmeklubben Delfinen30.2905-10-2019
900Petrine Stryhn1998DeltaSwim30.3013-01-2018
901Annika Hausgaard Godt2003Vejle Svømmeklub30.3021-09-2019
902Josefine Mikkelsen2002Horsens Svømmeklub30.3010-06-2018
903Emilia Steen2002Rønne Svømme Klub30.3113-09-2019
904Anna Fiona Nybøll2007Glostrup Svømmeklub30.3104-05-2019
905Mia Hvarre2004Vejle Svømmeklub30.3216-06-2018
906Maja Fridberg Madsen2002Odder Svømmeklub30.3314-12-2019
907Sarah Holm Clausen2004Farum Svømmeklub30.3322-09-2018
908Selma Lindberg2003Silkeborg Svømmeklub30.3303-11-2018
909Alberte Randlev Laustsen2005Bjerre Herreds Svømmeklub30.3317-11-2019
910Frederikke Dyrby Pedersen2007Svømmeklubben MK3130.3317-01-2020
911Lærke Marie Clausen2005Greve Svømmeklub30.3414-12-2019
912Zoe Overby Traberg2006Hovedstadens Svømmeklub30.3404-01-2020
913Frederikke Olsen2006Roskilde Svømning30.3421-09-2019
914Caroline Madsen2004Horsens Svømmeklub30.3527-01-2019
915Monika Dragieva2006Gladsaxe Svømmeklub30.3501-06-2019
916Signe Holm Hansen2005Værløse Svømmeklub30.3627-04-2019
917Signe Bagge Møller2004SvømmeKlubben SYD30.3616-11-2019
918Helene Vistisen1997Lyngby Svømmeklub30.3710-06-2018
919Sarah Larsen2003Svømmeklubben SHS Stevns30.3721-04-2018
920Johanne Jonstrup Liisberg2003Holbæk Svømme Klub30.3702-03-2018
921Linea Hasager1991KU Svømning og Vandpolo30.3803-11-2018
922Malea Benediktson2001H2Odense30.3830-06-2019
923Anna Maria Madsen2004Swim Team Taastrup - VATCPH30.3801-12-2018
924Nellie Vad Bisgaard2006Hobro Svømmeklub30.3824-11-2019
925Alma Møller-Ern2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup30.3927-10-2019
926Sarah Salling Larsen2003HOG-Hinnerup30.3902-03-2019
927Aurora Troldahl Jakobsen2005Helsinge Svømmeklub30.3929-09-2019
928Andrea Nøhr Petersen2006Køge Svømmeklub30.4024-11-2019
929Caroline Petersen2008Skanderborg Svømmeklub30.4011-01-2020
930Maiken Kjærsgaard2002Svømmeklubben S 6830.4107-01-2017
931Sophia Bøttger2004Gladsaxe Svømmeklub30.4109-02-2018
932Emma Ildal Djørup2002Aalborg Svømmeklub30.4119-05-2018
933Nynne Jakobsen2004Haslev Svømmeklub30.4127-04-2019
934Signe Gade2005Svømmeklubben S 6830.4127-01-2018
935Maja Vejborg2007Gentofte Svømme Klub30.4127-10-2019
936Nikoline Michaelsen2007Svømmeklubben S 6830.4108-02-2020
937Olivia Mai Gustafson2005Køge Svømmeklub30.4204-10-2019
938Lærke Cassøe Alexandersen2001Skive Svømmeklub Poseidon30.4209-06-2018
939Alberte Holst Schilling2003Dragsholm Svømmeklub30.4201-07-2018
940Ida Loft Andersen2007Harlev Idræts Klub30.4231-01-2020
941Frida Gode Agersbæk2007Horsens Svømmeklub30.4227-10-2019
942Elisabeth Roskær2004Svømmeklubben MK3130.4329-09-2019
943Mette Toftte Jørgensen2003Rønne Svømme Klub30.4326-05-2018
944Anne Sepstrup-Skjoldner2005Solrød Svømmeklub30.4330-09-2018
945Clarissa Marie Lauritzen2003Silkeborg Svømmeklub30.4417-06-2018
946Katja Poulsen2006Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup30.4414-09-2019
947Amalie Lythcke2006Hillerød Svømmeklub30.4429-11-2019
948Ida Lund Järund2003Frederiksværk Svømmeklub30.4527-04-2019
949Maja G. Pedersen2002Skive Svømmeklub Poseidon30.4509-06-2018
950Marie Nissov-Johansen2006Vest-Brøndby30.4529-11-2019
951Kalina Gamisheva2008Svømmeklubben Sønderborg30.4527-10-2019
952Mathilde Willumsen2006Greve Svømmeklub30.4522-06-2019
953Benedikte Bøllingtoft2003Harlev Idræts Klub30.4506-04-2019
954Freja Buchholt Kristensen2005Silkeborg Svømmeklub30.4501-12-2019
955Emma Kestenholz2007Svømmeklubben MK3130.4518-01-2020
956Matilde Schmidt-Lund2005Hovedstadens Svømmeklub30.4629-11-2019
957Nikoline V Gallop2003Svømmeklubben Nord30.4627-01-2018
958Maja Hallberg Langkilde2004Frederiksværk Svømmeklub30.4630-11-2019
959Stella Demuth Andersen2006Gentofte Svømme Klub30.4617-11-2019
960Ida Sophie Hinsch Olsen2004Helsingør Svømmeklub30.4630-09-2018
961Emma Hebsgaard Nielsen2003Ishøj Svømme Klub30.4716-06-2018
962Sofie Bak2003Hvidovre Svømmeklub30.4712-05-2019
963Sarah Ankjær Pedersen2006Greve Svømmeklub30.4714-12-2019
964Dina Shapley2006Søllerød Svømmeklub30.4705-01-2020
965Kirstine Kjær Sørensen2003Skanderborg Svømmeklub30.4806-01-2019
966Kristine G. Skjærbæk2004Helsingør Svømmeklub30.4829-09-2019
967Camilla Linne1997Svømmeklubben Sønderborg30.4917-11-2018
968Anne Rasmussen Sand2000Svømmeklubben SMUT Terndrup30.4928-09-2019
969Sofie Bach Nielsen2003Horsens Svømmeklub30.4901-03-2019
970Sille Bachmann2004Dragsholm Svømmeklub30.4930-06-2019
971Julie Dumstrei2004Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF30.4930-11-2019
972Beatrice Buhr Müller2006Kalundborg SK30.5011-01-2020
973Tilde Juul1974Sigma Swim Birkerød30.5003-11-2018
974Johanne Schleimann2007Agfs Svømmeafdeling30.5031-08-2019
975Isabella Ravn Jensen2004Lyngby Svømmeklub30.5129-11-2019
976Nikoline Kaae2005Frem Odense30.5123-03-2019
977Freja Krøjgaard Olesen2005Aarhus Swim30.5108-12-2019
978Marie Skole Sørensen2006Tune I.F. Svømmeafdeling30.5114-12-2019
979Amalije Kristensen2002Svømmeklubben S 6830.5226-01-2019
980Maya Baltser2004Nakskov Svømme Klub30.5213-01-2019
981Amalie Holst2004Skanderborg Svømmeklub30.5227-10-2019
982Ella Emilia Soelberg2007Svømmeklubben MK3130.5224-11-2019
983Selma Skipper2004Viborg Svømme Klub30.5317-01-2020
984Thea Brøndum2004Swim Team Neptun30.5308-06-2019
985Cecilie Ahrentsen1998Ringe Svømme Klub30.5420-06-2019
986Natascha Bonnén Sjøgren2000Vest-Brøndby30.5421-01-2018
987Alba Seneca2005Kalundborg SK30.5411-01-2020
988Sofie Amalie Krag2006Hovedstadens Svømmeklub30.5504-01-2020
989Sofia Levisen2002Solrød Svømmeklub30.5614-01-2018
990Alma Burgaard2003H2Odense30.5728-01-2018
991Emma M. Andersen2003Ringsted Svømme Klub30.5804-02-2019
992Olivia Ida Madsen2003Helsingør Svømmeklub30.5830-09-2018
993Isabella Ludvigsen2005SIGMA Swim30.5801-02-2020
994Marie Elster2006Lyngby Svømmeklub30.5829-11-2019
995Mia Sommer Johansen2002Swim Team Neptun30.5906-04-2019
996Johanne Heilmann2005Kolding SK30.5916-06-2019
997Nadia Burholt2002Svømmeklubben Søhesten30.5927-01-2018
998Felia Busk2000Svendborg Svømme Klub30.6016-11-2019
999Freja Klitgaard Larsen2004Svømmeklubben Nord30.6015-09-2019
1000Kirsten Povlsen1978H2Odense30.6019-01-2018